Ranking Valencia 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
1201º
María Ángeles Hernáez Miralles
Pádel élite 22 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1202º
Rosa M Lopez-Maroto
VICTORIA PÁDEL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1203º
Nadine Canto Domingo
UMPA PADEL🚗 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1204º
Cristina Segovia
Desafío pádel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1205º
Ana Sancho Ferrer
Padel A3 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1206º
Lali Martínez Molada
PVHN Albalat 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1207º
Monica Martinez Velarte
WAVE B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1208º
Maria Sempere
Club Padel Oliva 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1209º
Yuki Nakao
CT Ontinyent Helios 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1210º
Natalia Ramón Albors
SUMA ALFAFAR B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1211º
Concepción Broch Guerrero
FLOW FEM C 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1212º
Noelia López Araque
Sc Pádel Pedralba 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1213º
Sandra Piccolo De Castro
PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1214º
Patricia Boluda
L'Olleria Club Padel y Tenis 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1215º
Ainhoa Año
CT Carlet 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1216º
Rebeca Saz Salmeron
AAPADEL TEAM FEMENINO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1217º
Belen Gomez Polo Bayona
Alboraya Indoor 5° A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1218º
Marta Peirats Dobon
Alboraya Indoor 5° A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1219º
Jessica Ramón Sesén
Padel Coworking 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1220º
Belén Tortajada Sánchez
Pádel portacoeli 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1221º
Amparo Silvestre Lezcano
Valencia Padel Center 5AF 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1222º
Marta Moral Sánchez
SUMA ALFAFAR B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1223º
Laura Martínez Heredia
M10 Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1224º
Begoña Rivera Marcos
LAGOS TEAM 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1225º
Alba Morcillo
SUMA ALFAFAR B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1226º
Ana Puchau Blay
Padelx3 Benaguacil 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1227º
(3Ra) Nerea Martinez Jaime
Samaruc Esport 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1228º
Eva María Luz Sánchez
M10 Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1229º
Anna Baixauli
JA Padel Academy 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1230º
Nuria Mira Montesinos
XTD Verde 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1231º
Laura Castillo Márquez
PVHN Albalat 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1232º
(5Ta) Inés Díaz Soriano
Desafío pádel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1233º
(3Ra) Mireia Micó
LAGOS TEAM A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1234º
(3Ra) Merche Alejandro Alemany
LAGOS TEAM A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1235º
(3Ra)Concepción Calatayud Almela
PVHN Albalat 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1236º
(4Ta) Maria Delamo Hervas
Padel Paiporta 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1237º
(4Ta) Maria Montalbán Barco
Padel Paiporta 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1238º
Esther Rivas Vicente
Padel Catarroja 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1239º
Sonia Arnal Molina
Padelx3 Benaguacil 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1240º
(4Ta) Noelia Rodriguez Martinez
Padel Interclub Meliana 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1241º
(3Ra) Carla Domínguez
PVHN Albalat 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1242º
Grecia Soler Griñon
Padel Esport Manises 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1243º
Irene Navarro Ferrandiz
M10 Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
1244º
María Cuesta Vinuesa
M10 Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00