Ranking Valencia 2022

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
101º
Maria Jose Ferrer Gomez
Maria Jose Ferrer Gomez
sportcity Massanassa 2520 5 4 1 5 4 1 90.00, 540.00, 630.00, 630.00, 630.00 90.00+540.00+630.00+630.00+630.00
102º
Eva Roig Moyano
Eva Roig Moyano
Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2520 5 3 2 5 1 4 720.00, 0.00, 990.00, 0.00, 810.00 720.00+0.00+990.00+0.00+810.00
103º
Sonia Ferrer Gómez
Sonia Ferrer Gómez
Passing Padel Verd, Passing Padel Narj 2520 4 3 1 4 3 1 0.00, 900.00, 630.00, 990.00 0.00+900.00+630.00+990.00
104º
Ainhoa Moreno Novella
Ainhoa Moreno Novella
Padel Interclub Meliana 2480 4 3 1 4 3 1 0.00, 880.00, 720.00, 880.00 0.00+880.00+720.00+880.00
105º
Silvia Gil Fernández
Silvia Gil Fernández
Padel Interclub Meliana 2480 3 3 0 3 3 0 880.00, 880.00, 720.00 880.00+880.00+720.00
106º
Sara Garcia Furió
Sara Garcia Furió
La Terraza Verd, La Terraza Narj 2465 5 4 1 5 2 3 0.00, 425.00, 765.00, 510.00, 765.00 0.00+425.00+765.00+510.00+765.00
107º
Yolanda Moya
Yolanda Moya
Padel Interclub Meliana 2465 5 4 1 5 4 1 510.00, 765.00, 85.00, 510.00, 595.00 510.00+765.00+85.00+510.00+595.00
108º
Sari Martínez Cuesta
Sari Martínez Cuesta
Padel Interclub Meliana 2465 3 3 0 3 3 0 765.00, 935.00, 765.00 765.00+935.00+765.00
109º
Marta Gimeno Lacarcel
Marta Gimeno Lacarcel
Padel Esport Manises 2465 3 3 0 3 3 0 850.00, 765.00, 850.00 850.00+765.00+850.00
110º
Elena María Mullor Sanz
Elena María Mullor Sanz
Padel Interclub Meliana 2430 6 3 3 6 3 3 540.00, 810.00, 0.00, 990.00, 90.00, 0.00 540.00+810.00+0.00+990.00+90.00+0.00
111º
Alba Seguí Lucendo
Alba Seguí Lucendo
Padel Paiporta Azul 2380 5 3 2 5 5 0 765.00, 85.00, 765.00, 85.00, 680.00 765.00+85.00+765.00+85.00+680.00
112º
Mari Paz Quilis Ariza
Mari Paz Quilis Ariza
Samaruc Esport 2380 3 3 0 3 2 1 680.00, 765.00, 935.00 680.00+765.00+935.00
113º
Lorena Zaragozá Felipe
Lorena Zaragozá Felipe
Padel Paiporta Rojo 2340 6 3 3 6 1 5 0.00, 630.00, 900.00, 810.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+630.00+900.00+810.00+0.00+0.00
114º
Beatriz Calza Lázaro
Beatriz Calza Lázaro
LAGOS TEAM 2340 5 3 2 5 3 2 630.00, 720.00, 0.00, 990.00, 0.00 630.00+720.00+0.00+990.00+0.00
115º
Carla Perez Alonso
Carla Perez Alonso
Samaruc Esport 2340 5 3 2 5 4 1 810.00, 630.00, 810.00, 90.00, 0.00 810.00+630.00+810.00+90.00+0.00
116º
Ana Gallego Puig
Ana Gallego Puig
Family Sport Center Beniparrell 2320 4 3 1 4 3 1 0.00, 720.00, 720.00, 880.00 0.00+720.00+720.00+880.00
117º
Vanesa Laguarda Julián
Vanesa Laguarda Julián
PVHN Albalat 2295 3 3 0 3 3 0 765.00, 595.00, 935.00 765.00+595.00+935.00
118º
Pris Albelda
Pris Albelda
J.G.M. Padel Club 2290 4 3 1 4 2 2 630.00, 0.00, 810.00, 850.00 630.00+0.00+810.00+850.00
119º
Yolanda Romero
Yolanda Romero
Ace Dce Padel Team 2280 3 3 0 3 3 0 665.00, 855.00, 760.00 665.00+855.00+760.00
120º
Nuria Benitez
Nuria Benitez
sportcity Massanassa 2250 6 3 3 6 5 1 90.00, 0.00, 630.00, 810.00, 90.00, 630.00 90.00+0.00+630.00+810.00+90.00+630.00
121º
Sonia Ramírez Burchés
Sonia Ramírez Burchés
Padel Paiporta Rojo 2250 5 3 2 5 1 4 540.00, 0.00, 900.00, 810.00, 0.00 540.00+0.00+900.00+810.00+0.00
122º
Irene Patón Pulido
Irene Patón Pulido
Passing Padel Verd, Passing Padel Narj 2250 4 3 1 4 2 2 630.00, 0.00, 720.00, 900.00 630.00+0.00+720.00+900.00
123º
Vanessa Fuster Pellicer
Vanessa Fuster Pellicer
Punt de Padel 2250 3 3 0 3 3 0 630.00, 810.00, 810.00 630.00+810.00+810.00
124º
Isabel Marco
Isabel Marco
Edeta Padel Club 2240 3 3 0 3 2 1 640.00, 880.00, 720.00 640.00+880.00+720.00
125º
Alexandra Villaescusa Agustín
Alexandra Villaescusa Agustín
Samaruc Esport 2195 5 3 2 5 4 1 665.00, 90.00, 630.00, 810.00, 0.00 665.00+90.00+630.00+810.00+0.00
126º
Cristina Sisternes Garrido
Cristina Sisternes Garrido
J.G.M. Padel Club 2160 5 3 2 5 1 4 630.00, 0.00, 810.00, 720.00, 0.00 630.00+0.00+810.00+720.00+0.00
127º
Celia Fos Royo
Celia Fos Royo
Samaruc Esport 2160 4 3 1 4 3 1 810.00, 630.00, 720.00, 0.00 810.00+630.00+720.00+0.00
128º
Raquel Diaz Camarena
Raquel Diaz Camarena
Club de Tenis Gandia Rosa 2125 4 3 1 4 3 1 765.00, 765.00, 595.00, 0.00 765.00+765.00+595.00+0.00
129º
Ana Giner Andres
Ana Giner Andres
PVHN Albalat 2125 3 3 0 3 2 1 510.00, 765.00, 850.00 510.00+765.00+850.00
130º
Marisa Sedano
Marisa Sedano
Samaruc Esport 2090 3 3 0 3 3 0 665.00, 760.00, 665.00 665.00+760.00+665.00
131º
Tamara Forti
Tamara Forti
Ace Dce Padel Team 2090 2 2 0 2 2 0 1045.00, 1045.00 1045.00+1045.00
132º
Isabel Bigorra
Isabel Bigorra
Club de pu00e1del Ribarroja 2090 2 2 0 2 2 0 1045.00, 1045.00 1045.00+1045.00
133º
Marga Linares
Marga Linares
Club de Campo K7 Verd 2040 6 3 3 6 2 4 595.00, 0.00, 850.00, 510.00, 0.00, 85.00 595.00+0.00+850.00+510.00+0.00+85.00
134º
Charo Iglesias
Charo Iglesias
Padel Catarroja, Padel Catarroja Verd 2040 4 3 1 4 4 0 85.00, 510.00, 595.00, 850.00 85.00+510.00+595.00+850.00
135º
Amparo Badenes Lopez
Amparo Badenes Lopez
Padel Esport Manises 2040 4 3 1 4 4 0 765.00, 595.00, 595.00, 85.00 765.00+595.00+595.00+85.00
136º
M. Angeles Sarrion Iñiguez
M. Angeles Sarrion Iñiguez
Padel Catarroja 2040 3 3 0 3 3 0 510.00, 595.00, 935.00 510.00+595.00+935.00
137º
Paula Vázquez Aliques
Paula Vázquez Aliques
Padel Catarroja, Padel Catarroja Verd 2040 3 3 0 3 3 0 595.00, 595.00, 850.00 595.00+595.00+850.00
138º
Conso Mengibar Salas
Conso Mengibar Salas
Family Sport Center Beniparrell 2000 4 3 1 4 3 1 880.00, 0.00, 560.00, 560.00 880.00+0.00+560.00+560.00
139º
Mar Hurtado Alpuente
Mar Hurtado Alpuente
Escuela de Padel Aldaia 2000 3 3 0 3 3 0 560.00, 720.00, 720.00 560.00+720.00+720.00
140º
Mayte Gutierrez Reche
Mayte Gutierrez Reche
Family Sport Center Beniparrell 2000 3 3 0 3 3 0 720.00, 720.00, 560.00 720.00+720.00+560.00
141º
Ana Vañó Catalá
Ana Vañó Catalá
Origen Padel Verde 1995 4 2 2 4 1 3 950.00, 0.00, 1045.00, 0.00 950.00+0.00+1045.00+0.00
142º
Ana Riera
Ana Riera
Padel Interclub Meliana 1995 3 3 0 3 3 0 665.00, 570.00, 760.00 665.00+570.00+760.00
143º
Irene Escrivá Martínez
Irene Escrivá Martínez
Punt de Padel 1995 3 2 1 3 3 0 1045.00, 855.00, 95.00 1045.00+855.00+95.00
144º
Patricia Costa Blasco
Patricia Costa Blasco
Samaruc Esport 1995 3 2 1 3 2 1 1045.00, 950.00, 0.00 1045.00+950.00+0.00
145º
María José Farres Lorente
María José Farres Lorente
Origen Padel Naranja, Origen Padel Verde 1995 2 2 0 2 2 0 1045.00, 950.00 1045.00+950.00
146º
Eva María García Pérez
Eva María García Pérez
Family Sport Center Albal Verd 1980 3 3 0 3 3 0 720.00, 630.00, 630.00 720.00+630.00+630.00
147º
Carla Palomares Solanes
Carla Palomares Solanes
Club de Tenis Valldigna 1980 2 2 0 2 2 0 990.00, 990.00 990.00+990.00
148º
M José Casaña. Ruiz
M José Casaña. Ruiz
PVHN Albalat 1960 3 2 1 3 3 0 90.00, 935.00, 935.00 90.00+935.00+935.00
149º
Conchin Rua Tamarit
Conchin Rua Tamarit
Padel A3 Atmosfera Sport Mislata 1955 5 3 2 5 3 2 595.00, 0.00, 765.00, 0.00, 595.00 595.00+0.00+765.00+0.00+595.00
150º
Alba Piqueras
Alba Piqueras
Padel Esport Manises 1955 4 3 1 4 4 0 595.00, 85.00, 680.00, 595.00 595.00+85.00+680.00+595.00