Ranking Valencia 2022

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
201º
Patricia Merino Arastey
Patricia Merino Arastey
Edeta Padel Club 1680 2 2 0 2 2 0 800.00, 880.00 800.00+880.00
202º
Rocío Serrano Greses
Rocío Serrano Greses
Samaruc Esport 1620 4 2 2 4 4 0 630.00, 810.00, 90.00, 90.00 630.00+810.00+90.00+90.00
203º
Elena Alacot Martinez
Elena Alacot Martinez
Padel Parc Central 1620 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 810.00, 810.00, 0.00 0.00+810.00+810.00+0.00
204º
Gema Martinez Marco
Gema Martinez Marco
Padel Vinalesa 1620 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 810.00, 0.00, 810.00 0.00+810.00+0.00+810.00
205º
Alba Bernat
Alba Bernat
Club de Campo K7 1620 3 2 1 3 1 2 0.00, 720.00, 900.00 0.00+720.00+900.00
206º
Monica Muñoz Hernández
Monica Muñoz Hernández
Family Sport Center Albal Verd, Family Sport Center Albal Narj 1620 3 2 1 3 2 1 810.00, 810.00, 0.00 810.00+810.00+0.00
207º
Carla Bartual
Carla Bartual
sportcity Massanassa 1620 2 2 0 2 2 0 810.00, 810.00 810.00+810.00
208º
Maria Dolores March Blasco
Maria Dolores March Blasco
Padel Parc Central 1615 6 3 3 6 2 4 0.00, 85.00, 0.00, 425.00, 595.00, 510.00 0.00+85.00+0.00+425.00+595.00+510.00
209º
María Cuenca Gramuntell
María Cuenca Gramuntell
SC Pedralba 1615 4 2 2 4 0 4 850.00, 0.00, 0.00, 765.00 850.00+0.00+0.00+765.00
210º
Maite Valero Alarcón
Maite Valero Alarcón
Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 1615 4 2 2 4 2 2 765.00, 0.00, 0.00, 850.00 765.00+0.00+0.00+850.00
211º
Marta Pérez Grau
Marta Pérez Grau
Santa Mu00f3nica 1615 3 2 1 3 3 0 95.00, 665.00, 855.00 95.00+665.00+855.00
212º
Núria Gorrea Alpuente
Núria Gorrea Alpuente
Padel Esport Manises 1615 3 2 1 3 3 0 765.00, 765.00, 85.00 765.00+765.00+85.00
213º
Paula Lopez Almela
Paula Lopez Almela
Padel Catarroja Verd 1615 3 2 1 3 1 2 0.00, 850.00, 765.00 0.00+850.00+765.00
214º
Deborah Pevida Robles
Deborah Pevida Robles
Padel Paiporta Azul 1615 3 2 1 3 3 0 765.00, 85.00, 765.00 765.00+85.00+765.00
215º
Cristina Blay Beamud
Cristina Blay Beamud
Club de Campo K7 1615 3 2 1 3 1 2 760.00, 855.00, 0.00 760.00+855.00+0.00
216º
Nuria Chumillas
Nuria Chumillas
Family Sport Center Albal 1615 3 2 1 3 1 2 0.00, 850.00, 765.00 0.00+850.00+765.00
217º
Penelope Sáez
Penelope Sáez
Origen Padel Naranja 1615 2 2 0 2 1 1 570.00, 1045.00 570.00+1045.00
218º
Laura Ferrer Prieto
Laura Ferrer Prieto
Club de Campo K7 1615 2 2 0 2 1 1 760.00, 855.00 760.00+855.00
219º
Yolanda Castilla Cervera
Yolanda Castilla Cervera
FLOW PADEL 1615 2 2 0 2 1 1 760.00, 855.00 760.00+855.00
220º
Gracia Fuster Vizcaino
Gracia Fuster Vizcaino
Punt de Padel 1610 3 2 1 3 3 0 855.00, 665.00, 90.00 855.00+665.00+90.00
221º
María Lorenzo Sánchez
María Lorenzo Sánchez
Escuela de Padel Aldaia 1600 3 2 1 3 2 1 640.00, 80.00, 880.00 640.00+80.00+880.00
222º
Miriam Dobarro Alemany
Miriam Dobarro Alemany
Padel Interclub Meliana 1600 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 720.00, 880.00 0.00+720.00+880.00
223º
Inma Martínez Fayos
Inma Martínez Fayos
Club de Tenis Carlet Team zero 1600 3 2 1 3 2 1 720.00, 880.00, 0.00 720.00+880.00+0.00
224º
Cristina Cerezo Navarro
Cristina Cerezo Navarro
Edeta Padel Club 1600 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 880.00 720.00+880.00
225º
Paula García García
Paula García García
Padel Interclub Meliana 1600 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 880.00 720.00+880.00
226º
María José Ternero Gamero
María José Ternero Gamero
Padel Interclub Meliana, Padel Interclub Meliana 1560 5 2 3 5 3 2 540.00, 0.00, 85.00, 935.00, 0.00 540.00+0.00+85.00+935.00+0.00
227º
Maite Cabrera Fernández
Maite Cabrera Fernández
Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 1530 5 2 3 5 3 2 85.00, 765.00, 0.00, 0.00, 680.00 85.00+765.00+0.00+0.00+680.00
228º
Natalia García Lopez
Natalia García Lopez
Passing Padel Narj 1530 4 2 2 4 4 0 630.00, 90.00, 720.00, 90.00 630.00+90.00+720.00+90.00
229º
Susana Moreno Ramon
Susana Moreno Ramon
Padel Paiporta Azul 1530 4 2 2 4 3 1 765.00, 85.00, 0.00, 680.00 765.00+85.00+0.00+680.00
230º
Maria Gracia Pérez Ortiz
Maria Gracia Pérez Ortiz
Padel CDM 1530 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 765.00, 765.00, 0.00 0.00+765.00+765.00+0.00
231º
Concepción Calatayud Almela
Concepción Calatayud Almela
Padel CDM 1530 4 2 2 4 1 3 680.00, 0.00, 0.00, 850.00 680.00+0.00+0.00+850.00
232º
Amparo Chisbert
Amparo Chisbert
Club Polideportivo Pedralvilla 1530 4 2 2 4 3 1 85.00, 765.00, 0.00, 680.00 85.00+765.00+0.00+680.00
233º
Amparo Navarro Sayas
Amparo Navarro Sayas
Samaruc Esport 1530 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 595.00, 935.00 0.00+595.00+935.00
234º
Celia Cerezo Marti
Celia Cerezo Marti
Padel Parc Central 1530 3 3 0 3 1 2 425.00, 595.00, 510.00 425.00+595.00+510.00
235º
Sandra Garcia Torralbo
Sandra Garcia Torralbo
Padel Catarroja 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 765.00 765.00+765.00
236º
Eli Tchey Garcia
Eli Tchey Garcia
Padel Catarroja 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 765.00 765.00+765.00
237º
Mayte Burguet Ramón
Mayte Burguet Ramón
Padel Catarroja 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 765.00, 765.00 765.00+765.00
238º
Ana Príncipe Ovelleiro
Ana Príncipe Ovelleiro
Poliesportiu Verge Beteru00f3 1530 2 2 0 2 2 0 810.00, 720.00 810.00+720.00
239º
Rosa Maset
Rosa Maset
LAGOS TEAM 1525 7 2 5 7 4 3 90.00, 540.00, 0.00, 810.00, 0.00, 85.00, 0.00 90.00+540.00+0.00+810.00+0.00+85.00+0.00
240º
Ana Solis Saez
Ana Solis Saez
Padel a Cobert Massanassa 1520 5 2 3 5 2 3 0.00, 665.00, 0.00, 855.00, 0.00 0.00+665.00+0.00+855.00+0.00
241º
Manuela Monterde García
Manuela Monterde García
Escuela de Padel Aldaia 1520 4 2 2 4 3 1 0.00, 80.00, 720.00, 720.00 0.00+80.00+720.00+720.00
242º
Chelo Del Olmo Lazaro
Chelo Del Olmo Lazaro
Santa Mu00f3nica 1520 4 2 2 4 2 2 665.00, 0.00, 855.00, 0.00 665.00+0.00+855.00+0.00
243º
Patricia Catalan
Patricia Catalan
Padel a Cobert Massanassa 1520 4 2 2 4 2 2 760.00, 0.00, 95.00, 665.00 760.00+0.00+95.00+665.00
244º
Elena Genovés
Elena Genovés
Ace Dce Padel Team 1520 3 2 1 3 2 1 760.00, 0.00, 760.00 760.00+0.00+760.00
245º
Deborah López Hernández
Deborah López Hernández
Club de pu00e1del Ribarroja 1520 3 2 1 3 2 1 0.00, 665.00, 855.00 0.00+665.00+855.00
246º
Leticia Calatayud Benavent
Leticia Calatayud Benavent
J.G.M. Padel Club Naranja 1520 3 2 1 3 2 1 720.00, 800.00, 0.00 720.00+800.00+0.00
247º
Natalia Abastante
Natalia Abastante
Ace Dce Padel Team 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 665.00, 855.00 665.00+855.00
248º
Raquel Bonanat Mora
Raquel Bonanat Mora
Edeta Padel Club 1520 2 2 0 2 1 1 800.00, 720.00 800.00+720.00
249º
Laura Lavandera Mas
Laura Lavandera Mas
Edeta Padel Club 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 640.00, 880.00 640.00+880.00
250º
María Eugenia Báez Verón
María Eugenia Báez Verón
Club de pu00e1del Ribarroja 1520 2 2 0 2 2 0 855.00, 665.00 855.00+665.00