Ranking Alicante 20/21

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
451º
Noelia Guijalba
Noelia Guijalba
Padel Matola Rn A 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
452º
María José Navarro Domínguez
María José Navarro Domínguez
CIPSA PROTOUR 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
453º
Elena Raso Villena
Elena Raso Villena
Oxygen Padel Sax. 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
454º
María Carpena
María Carpena
FINCA EL LAGO PROTOUR CTE, Padel Matola Rn A 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
455º
Pili Suárez Asensio
Pili Suárez Asensio
Valentin Cavenaghi 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
456º
Mar Balaciart Casero
Mar Balaciart Casero
Padel Indoor Alicante 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
457º
Judith Santamaría
Judith Santamaría
TOPAS C 0 3 0 2 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
458º
Sandra Vañes Baños
Sandra Vañes Baños
Club Atlu00e9tico Montemar 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
459º
Alicia Nogales
Alicia Nogales
CIPSA PROTOUR 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
460º
Claudia Gil Regaño
Claudia Gil Regaño
CIPSA PROTOUR 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
461º
Lirios Crespo Serrano
Lirios Crespo Serrano
Padel Alcoy. 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
462º
Yvonne Trives
Yvonne Trives
DISTRIALACANT PROTOUR CTE 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
463º
Anabel Boix
Anabel Boix
DISTRIALACANT PROTOUR CTE 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
464º
Gema Moratalla Guillem
Gema Moratalla Guillem
Oxygen Padel Sax. 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
465º
Victoria Muñoz Donat
Victoria Muñoz Donat
Club Social Tiro de Pichu00f3n 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
466º
Naila Patiño Blasco
Naila Patiño Blasco
CIPSA PROTOUR 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
467º
Mariangeles Berenguer
Mariangeles Berenguer
Padelcoca 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
468º
Ana Alfonso
Ana Alfonso
360 Padel Elx 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
469º
Ana Lorca Mas
Ana Lorca Mas
VULGALIA PROTOUR CTE 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
470º
Carmen Sanz Sanz
Carmen Sanz Sanz
VULGALIA PROTOUR CTE 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
471º
Nereida Gandía Fornás
Nereida Gandía Fornás
Padel Alcoy. 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
472º
Rossi De Mingo García
Rossi De Mingo García
ECOMM PADEL TEAM 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
473º
Inmaculada Bañón
Inmaculada Bañón
A CONFIRMAR 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
474º
Cristina Esteban
Cristina Esteban
A CONFIRMAR 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
475º
Susana Marin Escolano
Susana Marin Escolano
A CONFIRMAR 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
476º
Marta Gascon Lopez
Marta Gascon Lopez
A CONFIRMAR 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
477º
Nati Oses
Nati Oses
A CONFIRMAR 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
478º
Ines García Martínez
Ines García Martínez
Quality Padel 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
479º
Esther Rios Alvarez
Esther Rios Alvarez
TOPAS B 0 2 0 1 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
480º
Manuela López Aperador
Manuela López Aperador
TOPAS B 0 2 0 1 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
481º
Noelia Ten Martin
Noelia Ten Martin
TOPAS B 0 2 0 1 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
482º
Florencia Torno
Florencia Torno
TOPAS C 0 2 0 1 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
483º
Elena Martinez-campos Ruiz
Elena Martinez-campos Ruiz
TOPAS C 0 2 0 1 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
484º
Verónica Martínez Simonin
Verónica Martínez Simonin
Club Atlu00e9tico Montemar 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
485º
Barbara Tejado Antequera
Barbara Tejado Antequera
TOPAS C 0 2 0 1 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
486º
Alejandra Sanchez Sepulcre
Alejandra Sanchez Sepulcre
Club Social Tiro de Pichu00f3n 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
487º
Tati Jordá García
Tati Jordá García
Club Atlu00e9tico Montemar 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
488º
Ana Alvarez Diaz
Ana Alvarez Diaz
Club Atlu00e9tico Montemar 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
489º
Sandra Pérez Moreno
Sandra Pérez Moreno
Valentin Cavenaghi 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
490º
Elena Parrondo Gomez
Elena Parrondo Gomez
Patagonia Padel 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
491º
Gema Kang
Gema Kang
Padelcoca 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
492º
Eva Mª Pérez Martínez
Eva Mª Pérez Martínez
Padelcoca 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
493º
Paula Pazos Climent
Paula Pazos Climent
CIPSA PROTOUR 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
494º
Ana Navarro Fernández
Ana Navarro Fernández
Patagonia Padel 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
495º
Kriss Tornero Muñoz
Kriss Tornero Muñoz
FINCA EL LAGO PROTOUR CTE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
496º
Lourdes Villar Garcia
Lourdes Villar Garcia
Fondonet A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
497º
María Monzó González
María Monzó González
CD Monovar. 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
498º
Mayte Morgan Lorca
Mayte Morgan Lorca
Valentin Cavenaghi 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
499º
Miriam Torres Martínez
Miriam Torres Martínez
Club de Campo Alicante E.P.A. 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
500º
Maria Jose Navarro Juarez
Maria Jose Navarro Juarez
Club Social Orcelis 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00