Ranking Alicante 2022

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
551º
Mamen Rodríguez Pomares
Mamen Rodríguez Pomares
Area Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
552º
Maria Gomez Gil
Maria Gomez Gil
CD Monovar Narj 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
553º
Hendrieke Martine Van Der Schoot
Hendrieke Martine Van Der Schoot
Padel Xalo 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
554º
Nieves Erades Garcia
Nieves Erades Garcia
SPORT CLUB PANDA 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
555º
Mirian Martínez Juan
Mirian Martínez Juan
Padel Matola RN 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
556º
María Del Mar Teruel Monje
María Del Mar Teruel Monje
Padel La Nau Agullent 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
557º
Romina Esposito Galiana
Romina Esposito Galiana
TOPAS A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
558º
Lourdes Herreros Cordoba
Lourdes Herreros Cordoba
Energy Padel Queens 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
559º
Tatiana Vasilyeva
Tatiana Vasilyeva
Padel Lacy Setas 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
560º
Raquel Rodríguez Del Peral
Raquel Rodríguez Del Peral
Padel Matola RN B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
561º
Macarena Gaspar Martínez
Macarena Gaspar Martínez
Energy Padel Queens 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
562º
Sonia Pertusa Ramón
Sonia Pertusa Ramón
ELECTROFRET PROTOUR 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
563º
Vanesa Maestre Rama
Vanesa Maestre Rama
CD Monovar Narj 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
564º
Patricia Navarro Morales
Patricia Navarro Morales
TOPAS A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
565º
Alicia Fuentes Docon
Alicia Fuentes Docon
TOPAS A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
566º
Eva Maria Navarro Sánchez
Eva Maria Navarro Sánchez
Padel Matola Rn A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
567º
Pascualina Piñera Lucas
Pascualina Piñera Lucas
TOPAS A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
568º
Gumer
Gumer
Valentin Cavenaghi A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
569º
Ester Pérez Villodre
Ester Pérez Villodre
TOPAS B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
570º
Sol Giménez Bono
Sol Giménez Bono
TOPAS B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
571º
Andrea Mori Robledo
Andrea Mori Robledo
Valentin Cavenaghi A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
572º
Noelia Guijalba
Noelia Guijalba
Padel Matola Rn A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
573º
María Sánchez Pastor
María Sánchez Pastor
Academia de Padel Mutxamel Infinity 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
574º
Verónica Serrano Sánchez
Verónica Serrano Sánchez
Padelcoca Narj 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
575º
Carmen Bordallo Oreja
Carmen Bordallo Oreja
Padelcoca Narj 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
576º
Nuria Laforga Molinero
Nuria Laforga Molinero
TOPAS A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
577º
Lola Ferrandez Jaen
Lola Ferrandez Jaen
Valentin Cavenaghi A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
578º
Dorota Wysokinska
Dorota Wysokinska
PADEL SRADEL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
579º
Natalia Guevara López
Natalia Guevara López
Padel Matola RN B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
580º
Claudia Maril Beltrán
Claudia Maril Beltrán
DISTRIALACANT PROTOUR CTE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
581º
Tania Aliaga Beneyto
Tania Aliaga Beneyto
Academia de Padel Mutxamel Infinity 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
582º
María Soledad Llopis Pastor
María Soledad Llopis Pastor
Quality Padel 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
583º
Olga Vaello Pecino
Olga Vaello Pecino
LP PADEL CLUB 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
584º
Lourdes Roca Olmos
Lourdes Roca Olmos
Copisan Altamira 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
585º
Jezabel Pérez Ramírez
Jezabel Pérez Ramírez
Copisan Altamira 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
586º
Pilar Sánchez Flor
Pilar Sánchez Flor
Padel Lacy Setas 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
587º
Nuria Bautista
Nuria Bautista
TOPAS B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
588º
Laura Picazo Escudero
Laura Picazo Escudero
PADEL RED HURRICANE 40 15 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
589º
Laura Cerda Diez
Laura Cerda Diez
Energy Padel Queens 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
590º
Beatriz Galán Gavilán
Beatriz Galán Gavilán
Club de Padel Ibense 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
591º
Ana Belen Martinez
Ana Belen Martinez
Club de Padel Ibense 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
592º
Amparo Casabuena
Amparo Casabuena
Padel La Nau Agullent 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
593º
M Luisa Bellot Molera
M Luisa Bellot Molera
CD Monovar Verd 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
594º
María Del Pilar Serrano López
María Del Pilar Serrano López
Academia de Padel Mutxamel Infinity 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
595º
Encarni Orejuela Romero
Encarni Orejuela Romero
Padel La Nau Agullent 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
596º
María Jose Muñoz Belijar
María Jose Muñoz Belijar
Valentin Cavenaghi A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
597º
Xari Crespo Urbano
Xari Crespo Urbano
Valentin Cavenaghi A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
598º
Estefanía Linares López
Estefanía Linares López
Padel Matola RN B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
599º
Isabel Lorente
Isabel Lorente
SANVIPADEL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
600º
Elena Urraca
Elena Urraca
SANVIPADEL 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00