Ranking Alicante 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
601º
Marieke Hogervorst
Padel center Pinoso femenino 640 3 1 2 3 0 3 0.00, 640.00, 0.00 0.00+640.00+0.00
602º
Liliane Casteleyn
Tiara Team CTA 640 3 1 2 3 2 1 80.00, 0.00, 560.00 80.00+0.00+560.00
603º
Noelia Cucarella Villora
CD MONOVAR 640 2 1 1 2 2 0 560.00, 80.00 560.00+80.00
604º
Belén Asensio Martínez
Club Tenis Pádel San Juan 640 2 1 1 2 2 0 80.00, 560.00 80.00+560.00
605º
Alexandra Vaño
ALTAMIRA 640 2 1 1 2 2 0 560.00, 80.00 560.00+80.00
606º
Maria Jose Moles Vicario
Padel Plus ibi 640 2 1 1 2 2 0 560.00, 80.00 560.00+80.00
607º
Raquel Rodríguez Pico
QUALITY 5A 640 2 1 1 2 0 2 640.00, 0.00 640.00+0.00
608º
Lucía Gómez Hernández
Fénix Sportclub 1 640 2 1 1 2 2 0 80.00, 560.00 80.00+560.00
609º
Joana Rocamora Guilabert
QUALITY 5A 640 2 1 1 2 2 0 80.00, 560.00 80.00+560.00
610º
Lucía De La Hoz Marañon
Fénix Sportclub 1 640 2 1 1 2 2 0 560.00, 80.00 560.00+80.00
611º
Valeria Navarrete
Bigastro Escuela de Pádel 640 2 1 1 2 2 0 80.00, 560.00 80.00+560.00
612º
Yaiza Mª Navarro Yañez
Club Tenis Pádel San Juan 640 1 1 0 1 1 0 640.00 640.00
613º
Paqui Tercero Gimenez
DISTRIALACANT 630 5 1 4 5 1 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 540.00, 90.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+540.00+90.00
614º
Mónica Iváñez Olcina
TOPAS TERCERA SPORTCLUB 630 3 1 2 3 1 2 630.00, 0.00, 0.00 630.00+0.00+0.00
615º
María José Bañuls Baños
DISTRIALACANT 630 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 0.00, 630.00 0.00+0.00+630.00
616º
Ana Cerdán
DISTRIALACANT 630 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 0.00, 630.00 0.00+0.00+630.00
617º
Ariadna Jaques
TOPAS TERCERA SPORTCLUB 630 3 1 2 3 1 2 630.00, 0.00, 0.00 630.00+0.00+0.00
618º
Romina Esposito Galiana
TOPAS TERCERA SPORTCLUB 630 2 1 1 2 1 1 540.00, 90.00 540.00+90.00
619º
Araceli García Amorós
PADEL MATOLA 3A FEMENINA 630 2 1 1 2 1 1 540.00, 90.00 540.00+90.00
620º
Inna Alieksieienko
ANANDA - AN padel 630 2 1 1 2 1 1 90.00, 540.00 90.00+540.00
621º
Anaïs Mira Carre
TOPAS TERCERA SPORTCLUB 630 2 1 1 2 1 1 540.00, 90.00 540.00+90.00
622º
Susana Pertusa Trujillo
PIROBOOM PROTOUR 630 2 1 1 2 1 1 630.00, 0.00 630.00+0.00
623º
Mary Pellandra
ALONE GUARDAMAR 630 2 1 1 2 1 1 630.00, 0.00 630.00+0.00
624º
Autumn Lynn Casuto
PIROBOOM PROTOUR 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
625º
Esther Muñoz Hernández
CH2 PADEL BANANA 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
626º
Mari Esclapez Boix
PADEL MATOLA 3A FEMENINA 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
627º
Silvia Quintana
PADEL MATOLA 4A FEMENINA 595 5 1 4 5 2 3 0.00, 85.00, 0.00, 425.00, 85.00 0.00+85.00+0.00+425.00+85.00
628º
Cristina Palacios Rubio
PÁDEL EL SALT 595 5 1 4 5 1 4 0.00, 0.00, 595.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+595.00+0.00+0.00
629º
Carmen Bordallo Oreja
PADELCOCA FEMENINO 595 4 1 3 4 1 3 510.00, 0.00, 85.00, 0.00 510.00+0.00+85.00+0.00
630º
Nerea Vico Bonmati
EQUIPO E PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 595 4 1 3 4 2 2 0.00, 85.00, 0.00, 510.00 0.00+85.00+0.00+510.00
631º
Alicia Sánchez Gonzalvez
PADEL MATOLA 4A FEMENINA 595 3 1 2 3 2 1 85.00, 0.00, 510.00 85.00+0.00+510.00
632º
Remedios Fernández Martínez
VULGALIA PROTOUR 595 3 1 2 3 1 2 595.00, 0.00, 0.00 595.00+0.00+0.00
633º
María Aranzazu Bres Hernández
Vola Elx Estadio 595 3 1 2 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 595.00 0.00+0.00+595.00
634º
Viktoria Brokvist
Laura MC LOS ÁNGELES 595 3 1 2 3 2 1 0.00, 510.00, 85.00 0.00+510.00+85.00
635º
Irene Cutillas
EQUIPO E PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 595 3 1 2 3 1 2 595.00, 0.00, 0.00 595.00+0.00+0.00
636º
Jessica López Muñoz
VALENTIN CAVENAGHI 595 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 85.00, 510.00 0.00+85.00+510.00
637º
Silvia Garcia Abril
WTF 360 pádel 595 2 1 1 2 2 0 510.00, 85.00 510.00+85.00
638º
Esther Iñesta
YG BOUTIQUE 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 595.00 0.00+595.00
639º
Inmaculada Guillem Oltra
Pádel team Stadio 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 85.00, 510.00 85.00+510.00
640º
Mercedes Hernández Manzanedo
GRUPO DE RECREACIÓN DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 595.00 0.00+595.00
641º
Cati Marín
Bipadel 4A femenina 595 2 1 1 2 2 0 85.00, 510.00 85.00+510.00
642º
Sam Holmes
Cumbre Chicas 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 510.00, 85.00 510.00+85.00
643º
Toni Gail Kitchen
Cumbre Chicas 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 510.00, 85.00 510.00+85.00
644º
Zenaidez Ruth Hernández Gray
CT Altea 595 2 1 1 2 2 0 85.00, 510.00 85.00+510.00
645º
Lorena Rodríguez Sempere
Vola Elx Estadio 595 2 1 1 2 0 2 595.00, 0.00 595.00+0.00
646º
Vidina Molina Rodriguez
Helike Magic 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 595.00 0.00+595.00
647º
Arantxa Barceló Pastor
CD MONOVAR 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
648º
Ana Gomariz Garcia
CD MONOVAR 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
649º
Rosario Terenti Font
PADEL XALÓ 4ª 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
650º
Jessica Orts Revert
Marcos Automoción Pádel Black Roses 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00