Ranking Alicante 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
851º
Esmeralda Nicolas
Bigastro Escuela de Pádel 80 1 0 1 1 1 0 80.00 80.00
852º
Sofía Rueda Acuña
PadelPoint 80 1 0 1 1 1 0 80.00 80.00
853º
Lucía Giner Aguado
Padel Plus ibi 80 1 0 1 1 1 0 80.00 80.00
854º
Neus Martos Carbonell
Padel Plus ibi 80 1 0 1 1 1 0 80.00 80.00
855º
Cornelia Uitermark
Padel center Pinoso femenino 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
856º
Mariepaz Jover Vidal
Padel center Pinoso femenino 0 6 0 6 6 0 6 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
857º
Laura De La Torre Ferrer
Bombarderas Premium 0 5 0 5 5 0 5 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
858º
Tatiana Vasilyeva
Fondonet A 0 5 0 5 5 0 5 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
859º
Iris García De Haro
Illice Team Protour 0 5 0 5 5 0 5 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
860º
Aitana Pombero
SANVI PADEL 5A 0 5 0 5 5 0 5 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
861º
Maria Angeles Pino Ballester
TONUS 5ª 0 5 0 5 5 0 5 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
862º
Rebeca Perelló Bisquert
TONUS 5ª 0 5 0 5 5 0 5 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
863º
Maria Pastor Castaño
Fondonet A 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
864º
Gemma Cantos Gonzalez
EQUIPO B PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
865º
M Pilar Peris Fernández
Bombarderas Premium 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
866º
Daniela Pujalte Villar
Fondonet A 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
867º
Laura Ramírez Mota
Fondonet A 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
868º
Lola Saez Martinez
EQUIPO B PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
869º
Irene Agulló Esclapez
FAVISA PROTOUR 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
870º
Paloma Mira
PÁDEL EL SALT 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
871º
Ana Fernandez Refolio
Helike Magic Quality 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
872º
Sandra Reyes Sauto
Helike Magic Quality 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
873º
Jessica Manrique
suecas MC LOS ANGELES B 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
874º
Elena Raso Villena
PADELCOCA FEM.5 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
875º
Eva Maria Navarro Sánchez
PADEL MATOLA 2A FEMENINA 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
876º
María Teresa Gabaldón Sánchez
Vola Elx Estadio 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
877º
Laura Tremiño Sánchez
Illice Team Protour 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
878º
Sofía Ruiz Núñez
EQUIPO C PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
879º
Elia Lorenzo Rodes
EQUIPO B PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
880º
Mónica González Rodríguez
Illice Team Protour 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
881º
Estela Ponce Penalva
ISN ALMORADÍ B 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
882º
Maria Jose Gil Andreu
ISN ALMORADÍ B 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
883º
Ainhoa González Villena
Bombarderas Premium 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
884º
Amalia Cotes Motos
Illice Team Protour 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
885º
María Vallejo
SANVI PADEL 5A 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
886º
Gerdina Willy Herminia Westerhof Rulof
Padel center Pinoso femenino 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
887º
Ángeles Ponce Penalva
ISN ALMORADÍ B 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
888º
Laura Tarraga
SANVI PADEL 5A 0 4 0 4 4 0 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
889º
Katy Mercuri
ELECTROFRET PROTOUR CTE 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
890º
María José Villalgordo Gil
PADELCOCA FEMENINO 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
891º
Beatriz Ponce Vazquez
EQUIPO X PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
892º
Natalia Durán Girona
PÁDEL EL SALT 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
893º
Ana Martinez Navarro
Vola Elx Estadio 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
894º
Berta Alcaina Patiño
Bipadel 4A femenina 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
895º
Yanina Mayra Touceda Vaccaro
Vola Elx Estadio 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
896º
María Del Mar Vicente
Fondonet A 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
897º
Gema Gómez Blanes
Fondonet A 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
898º
Katja Schloesser
EQUIPO B PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
899º
Begoña Perez Sopena
PADEL MATOLA 2A FEMENINA 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
900º
Luisa Rojas Medina
EQUIPO C PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00