Ranking Alicante 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
851º
Belén Galdón Pascual
ELECTROFRET PROTOUR CTE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
852º
Veronica Alfonso Esteve
CD MONOVAR 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
853º
Carla Martinez Fenoll
Helike Magic 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
854º
Claudia Arenas Albero
ISN ALMORADÍ 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
855º
Maria José Navarro
PADEL MATOLA 4A FEMENINA 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
856º
Kamila Sowinska
Pádel Road 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
857º
Patricia Cuadrado Del Rey
QUALITY 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
858º
Lina Llobell Vila
Cumbre Chicas 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
859º
Emma Maestre
CD MONOVAR 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
860º
Tatiana Martinez Berenguer
Padelplay 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
861º
Ellen Steenkist
pedreguer Padel Cobert f 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
862º
Kirsten Hamilton
Padel Indoor La Cala - 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
863º
Ares Martinez Robshaw
Padel Indoor La Cala - 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
864º
Yanel Mamani Castro
Padel Indoor La Cala - 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
865º
Ana Rico De Anta
academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
866º
Nuria Arias Muñoz
academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
867º
Petra Van De Velde
Padel center Pinoso femenino 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
868º
Renate Fokkens
Padel center Pinoso femenino 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
869º
Carmen Peiro Mora
pedreguer Padel Cobert f 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
870º
Andrea Cuadrado
TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
871º
Marina Poveda González
Kaizen 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
872º
Elizabeth Verdejo Millan
Bombarderas Premium 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
873º
Alejandra Amores
academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
874º
Teresa Bonmati Lopez
ELECTROFRET PROTOUR CTE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
875º
Teresa Bonmatí López
DISTRIALACANT 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
876º
Carmen Gomez Chinchilla
Bombarderas Premium 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
877º
Olga Popova
Tamara MC LOS ANGELES B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
878º
Bianca Toet
Cumbre Padelistas 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
879º
Mirjam Vermeulen
Cumbre Padelistas 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
880º
Mercedes Castello
PADELCOCA FEMENINO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
881º
Monika Galíndez Rodríguez
TONUS 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
882º
Maria Frau González
TONUS 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
883º
Cristina Mira Bañuls
PADELCOCA FEMENINO 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
884º
Alejandra García
academia de padel mutxamel cf 5ª 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
885º
Martina Brotons Bueno
LAS VIBORAS DE CORRAL . TIRO DE PICHON ELCHE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
886º
Elena Chica Arnedo
Helike Magic Quality 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
887º
Karen Iborra Nethaway
DISTRIALACANT 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
888º
Laura Reche Olmedo
SANVI PADEL 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
889º
Rosa Sánchez Hernandez
suecas MC LOS ANGELES B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
890º
Helena Ardiles
suecas MC LOS ANGELES B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
891º
Yvana Grindler
Innate Active Woman’s 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
892º
Susi Orgiles Navarro
suecas MC LOS ANGELES B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
893º
Noelia Martínez Aybar
ISN ALMORADÍ B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
894º
Eva Maria Rodes Garcia
ISN ALMORADÍ B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
895º
Valeria Garcia Zas
Illice Team Protour 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
896º
Susana Botella Pertusa
ELECTROFRET PROTOUR CTE 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
897º
Raquel González Fructuoso
suecas MC LOS ANGELES B 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00
898º
Laura Tarraga
SANVI PADEL 5A 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0.00 0.00