Ranking Alicante 20/21

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
301º
Beatriz Pérez García
Beatriz Pérez García
Club de Campo Alicante E.P.A. 720 3 1 2 3 2 1 90.00, 630.00, 0.00 90.00+630.00+0.00
302º
Macarena Gaspar Martínez
Macarena Gaspar Martínez
Fondonet B 720 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 720.00 0.00+720.00
303º
Gema Lora-villar Núñez
Gema Lora-villar Núñez
Padel Matola Rn A 720 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 720.00 0.00+720.00
304º
Paula Riquelme
Paula Riquelme
Bi Padel Indoor B 720 2 1 1 2 1 1 720.00, 0.00 720.00+0.00
305º
Teresa García álvarez
Teresa García álvarez
BENEVIVERE 720 2 1 1 2 2 0 630.00, 90.00 630.00+90.00
306º
Clara Isabel Vergel Mendez
Clara Isabel Vergel Mendez
BENEVIVERE 720 2 1 1 2 2 0 630.00, 90.00 630.00+90.00
307º
María Fernanda Kopp Rodríguez
María Fernanda Kopp Rodríguez
Ananta 360 720 1 1 0 1 1 0 720.00 720.00
308º
Eva Rodríguez
Eva Rodríguez
Altamira 720 1 1 0 1 1 0 720.00 720.00
309º
Alicia Azañon
Alicia Azañon
DISTRIALACANT PROTOUR CTE 720 1 1 0 1 0 1 720.00 720.00
310º
Angeles Serrano Soriano
Angeles Serrano Soriano
Valentin Cavenaghi 720 1 1 0 1 1 0 720.00 720.00
311º
Sara Lillo Jiménez
Sara Lillo Jiménez
BENEVIVERE 720 1 1 0 1 1 0 720.00 720.00
312º
Alicia Pomares Torres
Alicia Pomares Torres
Oxygen Padel Sax. 680 3 1 2 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 680.00 0.00+0.00+680.00
313º
Miriam Guijalba Guerrero
Miriam Guijalba Guerrero
Padel Matola Naranja 680 3 1 1 3 2 1 85.00, 0.00, 595.00 85.00+0.00+595.00
314º
Carmen Navarro Rodriguez
Carmen Navarro Rodriguez
Padel Matola RN B 680 2 1 1 2 2 0 85.00, 595.00 85.00+595.00
315º
Beatriz Muela
Beatriz Muela
Padel Matola Naranja 680 2 1 0 2 2 0 85.00, 595.00 85.00+595.00
316º
Iluminada Antón Jiménez
Iluminada Antón Jiménez
FINCA EL LAGO PROTOUR CTE 665 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 665.00, 0.00 0.00+665.00+0.00
317º
Enriqueta  Martínez Lledó
Enriqueta Martínez Lledó
FINCA EL LAGO PROTOUR CTE 665 3 1 2 3 1 2 665.00, 0.00, 0.00 665.00+0.00+0.00
318º
Ida Sanchez Llorens
Ida Sanchez Llorens
Padelcoca 665 3 1 2 3 2 1 95.00, 570.00, 0.00 95.00+570.00+0.00
319º
Claudia Juan De La Cruz Cid
Claudia Juan De La Cruz Cid
Padel Indoor Alicante 665 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 665.00, 0.00 0.00+665.00+0.00
320º
Ainara Martínez
Ainara Martínez
Wonder Topas 665 2 1 1 2 2 0 95.00, 570.00 95.00+570.00
321º
Belén Ulloa Agüero
Belén Ulloa Agüero
Red Padel P.D.E. 665 2 1 1 2 1 1 665.00, 0.00 665.00+0.00
322º
Patricia ávila Rubio
Patricia ávila Rubio
Padel Indoor Alicante 665 2 1 1 2 1 1 665.00, 0.00 665.00+0.00
323º
María Prada Morales
María Prada Morales
Wonder Topas 665 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 665.00 0.00+665.00
324º
Gabriela Reus Moncho
Gabriela Reus Moncho
PADEL CENTER BENISSA 665 2 1 1 2 1 1 95.00, 570.00 95.00+570.00
325º
Beatriz Muñez Santamaria
Beatriz Muñez Santamaria
Altamira 665 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 665.00 0.00+665.00
326º
Verónica Anton
Verónica Anton
FINCA EL LAGO PROTOUR CTE 665 2 1 1 2 1 1 570.00, 95.00 570.00+95.00
327º
Sara Burillo Milla
Sara Burillo Milla
OVB PADEL CHIC ALICANTE 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
328º
Marta Delgado
Marta Delgado
TOPAS A 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
329º
Lola Moyano Chicoy
Lola Moyano Chicoy
TOPAS A 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
330º
Maria Mompó
Maria Mompó
Club Atlu00e9tico Montemar 665 1 1 0 1 0 1 665.00 665.00
331º
Vanesa Pastor
Vanesa Pastor
Club Atlu00e9tico Montemar 665 1 1 0 1 0 1 665.00 665.00
332º
Nuria Laforga Molinero
Nuria Laforga Molinero
TOPAS A 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
333º
Paula De Rodrigo Navarro
Paula De Rodrigo Navarro
Club Social Tiro de Pichu00f3n 630 5 1 4 5 2 3 0.00, 90.00, 540.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+90.00+540.00+0.00+0.00
334º
Paloma Barceló Ortiz
Paloma Barceló Ortiz
Club Social Tiro de Pichu00f3n 630 5 1 4 5 1 4 0.00, 0.00, 630.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+630.00+0.00+0.00
335º
Marina Sanchez Garcia
Marina Sanchez Garcia
Quality Padel 630 4 1 3 4 1 3 630.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 630.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
336º
Sonia Puig
Sonia Puig
Luxepadel CT.Calpe 630 4 1 2 4 2 2 0.00, 90.00, 540.00, 0.00 0.00+90.00+540.00+0.00
337º
Pía A. Veas Gallardo
Pía A. Veas Gallardo
Club de Campo Alicante E.P.A. 630 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 630.00, 0.00 0.00+630.00+0.00
338º
Rocio Ortuño Cartagena
Rocio Ortuño Cartagena
Bi Padel Indoor B 630 3 1 2 3 2 1 540.00, 90.00, 0.00 540.00+90.00+0.00
339º
Sandra Fuster Vilaplana
Sandra Fuster Vilaplana
Altamira 630 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 630.00, 0.00 0.00+630.00+0.00
340º
Andelka Soto Hartitz
Andelka Soto Hartitz
Luxepadel CT.Calpe 630 3 1 1 3 2 1 0.00, 90.00, 540.00 0.00+90.00+540.00
341º
Yolanda Cortina Castelló
Yolanda Cortina Castelló
Club de Tenis Javea Equipo B 630 2 1 1 2 1 1 630.00, 0.00 630.00+0.00
342º
Maria Isabel Millan Martinez
Maria Isabel Millan Martinez
Altamira 630 2 1 1 2 1 1 630.00, 0.00 630.00+0.00
343º
Rebeca Leal Belda
Rebeca Leal Belda
Fondonet B 630 2 1 0 2 2 0 90.00, 540.00 90.00+540.00
344º
Elvira Alonso Niñoles
Elvira Alonso Niñoles
Padel Matola Rn A 630 2 1 1 2 1 1 630.00, 0.00 630.00+0.00
345º
Alba García Puche
Alba García Puche
Fondonet B 630 2 1 0 2 2 0 90.00, 540.00 90.00+540.00
346º
Sonia Herranz Fernández
Sonia Herranz Fernández
BENEVIVERE 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
347º
Marta L.a.
Marta L.a.
BENEVIVERE 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
348º
Charo Navarro
Charo Navarro
Ananta 360 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
349º
Altea Barthelemy
Altea Barthelemy
Club de Tenis Javea Equipo B 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
350º
Eva Maria Navarro Sánchez
Eva Maria Navarro Sánchez
Padel Matola Rn A 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00