Ranking Alicante 2022

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
301º
Manoli Andreu Rodes
Manoli Andreu Rodes
Quality Padel 680 5 1 4 5 2 3 85.00, 0.00, 510.00, 85.00, 0.00 85.00+0.00+510.00+85.00+0.00
302º
Matilde Amparo Delgado Torrescusa
Matilde Amparo Delgado Torrescusa
Padel Premium. 680 4 1 3 4 2 2 85.00, 0.00, 595.00, 0.00 85.00+0.00+595.00+0.00
303º
Sandra Fuster Vilaplana
Sandra Fuster Vilaplana
Copisan Altamira 680 4 1 3 4 0 4 0.00, 680.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+680.00+0.00+0.00
304º
Raquel Sánchez Navarro
Raquel Sánchez Navarro
Area Padel 680 4 1 3 4 2 2 0.00, 595.00, 85.00, 0.00 0.00+595.00+85.00+0.00
305º
María Isabel Millan Martinez
María Isabel Millan Martinez
Copisan Altamira 680 3 1 2 3 0 3 680.00, 0.00, 0.00 680.00+0.00+0.00
306º
Marta Irles Izquierdo
Marta Irles Izquierdo
Valentin Cavenaghi Pro 680 3 1 2 3 2 1 85.00, 595.00, 0.00 85.00+595.00+0.00
307º
María Remedios Naranjo Gonzalez
María Remedios Naranjo Gonzalez
Padel Indoor Alicante Team D 680 2 1 1 2 2 0 595.00, 85.00 595.00+85.00
308º
Miriam Guijalba Guerrero
Miriam Guijalba Guerrero
Padel Matola RN 680 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 680.00 0.00+680.00
309º
Lola Valls Perez
Lola Valls Perez
Valentin Cavenaghi Pro 680 2 1 1 2 1 1 680.00, 0.00 680.00+0.00
310º
Ana Andújar Ahlsell
Ana Andújar Ahlsell
FLOW PADEL 680 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 680.00 0.00+680.00
311º
Lucía Garrigós Montava
Lucía Garrigós Montava
Copisan Altamira 680 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 680.00 0.00+680.00
312º
Marta Gadea Soler
Marta Gadea Soler
Copisan Altamira 680 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 680.00 0.00+680.00
313º
Ana Lorenzo Ballester
Ana Lorenzo Ballester
Valentin Cavenaghi A 680 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 680.00 0.00+680.00
314º
Laura Molina Sánchez
Laura Molina Sánchez
Area Padel 680 1 1 0 1 1 0 680.00 680.00
315º
Cristina álvarez Romero
Cristina álvarez Romero
PADEL CENTER BENISSA 665 4 1 3 4 2 2 570.00, 0.00, 95.00, 0.00 570.00+0.00+95.00+0.00
316º
Maricarmen Navarro
Maricarmen Navarro
Padel Matola Rn A 665 3 1 2 3 2 1 570.00, 0.00, 95.00 570.00+0.00+95.00
317º
Ester Cerdán Berbegal
Ester Cerdán Berbegal
Set Point 665 3 1 2 3 2 1 570.00, 0.00, 95.00 570.00+0.00+95.00
318º
Ana Salinas Maciá
Ana Salinas Maciá
Padel Matola Rn A 665 2 1 1 2 2 0 570.00, 95.00 570.00+95.00
319º
Mari Carmen Sánchez
Mari Carmen Sánchez
Padel Matola Rn A 665 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 665.00 0.00+665.00
320º
Alicia Antón Fernández
Alicia Antón Fernández
FINCA EL LAGO PROTOUR CTE 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
321º
Begoña Valero Barceló
Begoña Valero Barceló
FINCA EL LAGO PROTOUR CTE 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
322º
Nadia Rizo Martínez
Nadia Rizo Martínez
Padelcoca 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
323º
María De Los ángeles Berenguer Zamora
María De Los ángeles Berenguer Zamora
Padelcoca 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
324º
Tanja Domajnko
Tanja Domajnko
FINCA EL LAGO PROTOUR CTE 665 1 1 0 1 1 0 665.00 665.00
325º
Alicia Nogales
Alicia Nogales
GENUINS 640 2 1 1 2 0 2 640.00, 0.00 640.00+0.00
326º
Claudia Martin
Claudia Martin
Club de Padel Granja Pedro Lozano 640 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 640.00 0.00+640.00
327º
Cristina Deltell Villalonga
Cristina Deltell Villalonga
Padel Lacy Ladies 640 1 1 0 1 0 1 640.00 640.00
328º
María Teresa Mora Ramírez
María Teresa Mora Ramírez
Area Padel 630 4 1 3 4 1 3 0.00, 0.00, 630.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+630.00+0.00
329º
Ines Marco
Ines Marco
Padel Indoor Alicante X 630 2 1 1 2 1 1 630.00, 0.00 630.00+0.00
330º
Lidia Gallego Cutillas
Lidia Gallego Cutillas
Padelcoca Narj 630 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 630.00 0.00+630.00
331º
Beatriz Pérez García
Beatriz Pérez García
Padel Indoor Alicante X 630 2 1 1 2 1 1 630.00, 0.00 630.00+0.00
332º
Ana Aznar Rodríguez
Ana Aznar Rodríguez
Padel Indoor Alicante X 630 2 1 1 2 1 1 630.00, 0.00 630.00+0.00
333º
Idoia Lorente
Idoia Lorente
Energy Padel Queens 630 2 1 1 2 1 1 630.00, 0.00 630.00+0.00
334º
Tuni Garcia Alvarez
Tuni Garcia Alvarez
Padel Indoor Alicante X 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
335º
Estefania Bailén Hernández
Estefania Bailén Hernández
Valentin Cavenaghi 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
336º
Yaiza Sepulcre Barragán
Yaiza Sepulcre Barragán
Padelcoca Narj 630 1 1 0 1 0 1 630.00 630.00
337º
Sandra Guillen Jover
Sandra Guillen Jover
Padel Plus Ibi 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
338º
Raquel Esteve Gómez
Raquel Esteve Gómez
Padel Lacy Setas 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
339º
Maria Jesus Forner Rochas
Maria Jesus Forner Rochas
Area Padel 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
340º
Alexandra Verdu Monreal
Alexandra Verdu Monreal
Energy Padel Queens 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
341º
María Encarnación Garcia Quinto
María Encarnación Garcia Quinto
Valentin Cavenaghi 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
342º
Adoracion Deltell Lorenzo
Adoracion Deltell Lorenzo
CD Monovar Narj 595 5 1 4 5 0 5 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 595.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+595.00+0.00
343º
Loli Rubio Pagan
Loli Rubio Pagan
Valentin Cavenaghi Pro, Valentin Cavenaghi A 595 4 1 3 4 1 3 595.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 595.00+0.00+0.00+0.00
344º
Cristina Moratalla Papi
Cristina Moratalla Papi
Area Padel 595 3 1 2 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 595.00 0.00+0.00+595.00
345º
Patrícia Calero Martos
Patrícia Calero Martos
Padel Plus Ibi 595 2 1 1 2 2 0 85.00, 510.00 85.00+510.00
346º
Inmaculada Hidalgo Noguera
Inmaculada Hidalgo Noguera
Padel Premium. 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 595.00 0.00+595.00
347º
éstefania Gálvez Núñez
éstefania Gálvez Núñez
Padel Matola RN 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 595.00 0.00+595.00
348º
Elena Ripoll Martí
Elena Ripoll Martí
TOPAS B 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 595.00 0.00+595.00
349º
Anna Kaleniecka
Anna Kaleniecka
PADEL SRADEL 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 595.00 0.00+595.00
350º
Ainhoa Mañas Riera
Ainhoa Mañas Riera
Area Padel 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 510.00, 85.00 510.00+85.00