Ranking Alicante 2022

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
351º
Monica Pastor Felices
Monica Pastor Felices
Club Social Orcelis 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
352º
Rosi Serna Lorente
Rosi Serna Lorente
Club Social Orcelis 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
353º
Laura Chamizo
Laura Chamizo
Padel La Nau Agullent 595 1 1 0 1 0 1 595.00 595.00
354º
Raquel Amoros
Raquel Amoros
Padel La Nau Agullent 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
355º
Maria Francés
Maria Francés
Padel La Nau Agullent 595 1 1 0 1 0 1 595.00 595.00
356º
Begoña Morejon Martínez
Begoña Morejon Martínez
TOPAS B 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
357º
Patricia Gómez Jaén
Patricia Gómez Jaén
Quality Padel 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
358º
Rosa Isabel Almagro Rufete
Rosa Isabel Almagro Rufete
Valentin Cavenaghi Pro 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
359º
Beatriz Gómez Martínez
Beatriz Gómez Martínez
FLOW PADEL 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
360º
Eva Zorita Fernández
Eva Zorita Fernández
FLOW PADEL 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
361º
Ana Isabel Valera García
Ana Isabel Valera García
FLOW PADEL 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
362º
Caroline Opstaele
Caroline Opstaele
FLOW PADEL 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
363º
Elena Borredá Penadés
Elena Borredá Penadés
Padel La Nau Agullent 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
364º
Ofelia Villaescusa Gil
Ofelia Villaescusa Gil
SPORT CLUB PANDA 570 4 1 3 4 0 4 0.00, 570.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+570.00+0.00+0.00
365º
Ana Bertomeu
Ana Bertomeu
PADEL CENTER BENISSA 570 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 570.00, 0.00 0.00+570.00+0.00
366º
Nela Ruiz Matias
Nela Ruiz Matias
SPORT CLUB PANDA 570 3 1 2 3 0 3 570.00, 0.00, 0.00 570.00+0.00+0.00
367º
Andrea Pérez Crespo Cayuelas
Andrea Pérez Crespo Cayuelas
SPORT CLUB PANDA 570 3 1 2 3 0 3 570.00, 0.00, 0.00 570.00+0.00+0.00
368º
Patricia Montagud Fluxà
Patricia Montagud Fluxà
PADEL CENTER BENISSA 570 1 1 0 1 1 0 570.00 570.00
369º
María Luisa Díaz Contreras
María Luisa Díaz Contreras
PADEL CENTER BENISSA 570 1 1 0 1 1 0 570.00 570.00
370º
Alejandra Pérez-crespo Cayuelas
Alejandra Pérez-crespo Cayuelas
SPORT CLUB PANDA 570 1 1 0 1 0 1 570.00 570.00
371º
Manuela López Peinado
Manuela López Peinado
FINCA EL LAGO PROTOUR CTE 570 1 1 0 1 1 0 570.00 570.00
372º
Noelia Iniesta Pedreño
Noelia Iniesta Pedreño
Tiro de Pichon Elche 560 5 1 4 5 1 4 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 0.00, 560.00 0.00+0.00+0.00+0.00+560.00
373º
Cristina Lloret Cortés
Cristina Lloret Cortés
LP PADEL CLUB 560 4 1 3 4 1 3 0.00, 0.00, 560.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+560.00+0.00
374º
Alejandra Lopez Sala
Alejandra Lopez Sala
Tiro de Pichon Elche 560 3 1 2 3 1 2 560.00, 0.00, 0.00 560.00+0.00+0.00
375º
Yolanda Cutillas Quintanilla
Yolanda Cutillas Quintanilla
Padel Xalo 560 3 1 2 3 1 2 560.00, 0.00, 0.00 560.00+0.00+0.00
376º
María Rosario Aranda Mirete
María Rosario Aranda Mirete
GENUINS 560 2 1 1 2 1 1 560.00, 0.00 560.00+0.00
377º
Carmen Martínez Sola
Carmen Martínez Sola
Padel Xalo 560 2 1 1 2 1 1 560.00, 0.00 560.00+0.00
378º
Belen Mut Lull
Belen Mut Lull
Padel Xalo 560 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 560.00 0.00+560.00
379º
Mari Cruz Cañadas Martinez
Mari Cruz Cañadas Martinez
Club de Padel Ibense 560 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 560.00 0.00+560.00
380º
Noemi Rodríguez Barbero López
Noemi Rodríguez Barbero López
Padel Red Black Roses 40 15 560 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 560.00 0.00+560.00
381º
Rosa Cuenca Morante
Rosa Cuenca Morante
GENUINS 560 1 1 0 1 1 0 560.00 560.00
382º
Cristina Martínez Arenas
Cristina Martínez Arenas
Padel Red Black Roses 40 15 560 1 1 0 1 1 0 560.00 560.00
383º
Débora Varela Santos
Débora Varela Santos
Padel Red Black Roses 40 15 560 1 1 0 1 1 0 560.00 560.00
384º
Teresa Baldó Lloret
Teresa Baldó Lloret
LP PADEL CLUB 560 1 1 0 1 1 0 560.00 560.00
385º
Mariela Cordoba Varela
Mariela Cordoba Varela
Area Padel 540 1 1 0 1 0 1 540.00 540.00
386º
Merche Tormo Torres
Merche Tormo Torres
Padel Matola RN B 540 1 1 0 1 1 0 540.00 540.00
387º
Angela N. Boix Ruiz
Angela N. Boix Ruiz
Padel Matola RN B 540 1 1 0 1 1 0 540.00 540.00
388º
Nareda Martínez Lopez
Nareda Martínez Lopez
Valentin Cavenaghi 540 1 1 0 1 1 0 540.00 540.00
389º
María Cruz Sarmiento Sacristán
María Cruz Sarmiento Sacristán
Quality Padel 510 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 0.00, 510.00 0.00+0.00+510.00
390º
Lorena Rodriguez Espinosa
Lorena Rodriguez Espinosa
PADEL RED HURRICANE 40 15 510 3 1 2 3 1 2 510.00, 0.00, 0.00 510.00+0.00+0.00
391º
Katy Scarulli Mercuri
Katy Scarulli Mercuri
ELECTROFRET PROTOUR 510 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 510.00, 0.00 0.00+510.00+0.00
392º
Alba Alemán Morell
Alba Alemán Morell
ELECTROFRET PROTOUR 510 3 1 2 3 1 2 510.00, 0.00, 0.00 510.00+0.00+0.00
393º
Sandra Toral Silos
Sandra Toral Silos
PADEL RED HURRICANE 40 15 510 2 1 1 2 1 1 510.00, 0.00 510.00+0.00
394º
Rosa Ana Pizarro Parra
Rosa Ana Pizarro Parra
TOPAS B 510 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 510.00 0.00+510.00
395º
Julieta Pino Santos
Julieta Pino Santos
Padel Matola RN 510 2 1 1 2 1 1 425.00, 85.00 425.00+85.00
396º
Isabel Vercher Ureña
Isabel Vercher Ureña
TOPAS B 510 2 1 1 2 0 2 510.00, 0.00 510.00+0.00
397º
Silvia Quintana Díez
Silvia Quintana Díez
ELECTROFRET PROTOUR 510 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 510.00 0.00+510.00
398º
Rosa Maria Arenas Alcocer
Rosa Maria Arenas Alcocer
Padel Premium. 510 2 1 1 2 1 1 510.00, 0.00 510.00+0.00
399º
Laura Mas Perez
Laura Mas Perez
Padel Premium. 510 2 1 1 2 1 1 510.00, 0.00 510.00+0.00
400º
Manuela López Aperador
Manuela López Aperador
TOPAS B 510 1 1 0 1 0 1 510.00 510.00