Ranking Madrid 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
51º
Alejandro De Pablo Barbero
BREZO OSUNA 800 2 1 1 2 2 0 720.00, 80.00 720.00+80.00
52º
Carlos Sanz
G2 Pádel Indoor C 765 3 1 2 3 1 2 765.00, 0.00, 0.00 765.00+0.00+0.00
53º
David Garcia Fuentes
G2 Pádel Indoor C 765 3 1 2 3 1 2 765.00, 0.00, 0.00 765.00+0.00+0.00
54º
Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
CGRA A 765 2 1 1 2 2 0 85.00, 680.00 85.00+680.00
55º
Jesus Madrigal Jimeno
CGRA B 765 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 765.00 0.00+765.00
56º
Javier Ros Garcia
Smashin Pumpkins 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
57º
Javier Alarcón Moreno
Smashin Pumpkins 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
58º
Nicolás Della Vecchia
CGRA B 765 1 1 0 1 1 0 765.00 765.00
59º
Roberto Carnero Gómez
VALDE CGRA 720 2 1 1 2 1 1 720.00, 0.00 720.00+0.00
60º
Miguel Inarejos
CGRA C 720 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 720.00 0.00+720.00
61º
Manuel Cuesta Martín
CGRA C 720 2 1 1 2 1 1 720.00, 0.00 720.00+0.00
62º
Carlos Portilla
VALDE CGRA 720 2 1 1 2 1 1 720.00, 0.00 720.00+0.00
63º
Jose Antonio Rodriguez
G2 Pádel Indoor A 720 1 1 0 1 1 0 720.00 720.00
64º
Daniel Prieto
BREZO OSUNA 720 1 1 0 1 1 0 720.00 720.00
65º
Sergio Rodríguez Gato
G2 Pádel Indoor A 720 1 1 0 1 1 0 720.00 720.00
66º
Hugo Zambrano Ramírez
NSV x3 pádel Team. 720 1 1 0 1 0 1 720.00 720.00
67º
Yeray Rueda Vega
NSV x3 pádel Team. 720 1 1 0 1 0 1 720.00 720.00
68º
Daniel Jalon Fernandez
Wellsportclub 700 1 1 0 1 1 0 700.00 700.00
69º
Sergio Gil Dávila
Wellsportclub 700 1 1 0 1 1 0 700.00 700.00
70º
Jacinto José Sánchez Pastor
C.P.F Masculino C 700 1 1 0 1 1 0 700.00 700.00
71º
Jaime García Diestro
C.P.F Masculino C 700 1 1 0 1 1 0 700.00 700.00
72º
Enrique Catalan
CGRA B 680 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 680.00 0.00+680.00
73º
Juanjo Arroyo Prieto
PADEL 2 VILLAS B 680 1 1 0 1 0 1 680.00 680.00
74º
Álvaro San Andrés Pastor
CGRA B 680 1 1 0 1 0 1 680.00 680.00
75º
David Menor Gomez
PADEL 2 VILLAS B 680 1 1 0 1 0 1 680.00 680.00
76º
Pablo Fraile Anaya
BREZO OSUNA 640 2 1 1 2 2 0 560.00, 80.00 560.00+80.00
77º
Cristian Peces Julian
G2 Pádel Indoor A 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
78º
Adrian Verdasco Torrego
G2 Pádel Indoor A 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
79º
Carlos Torres Agudo
G2 Pádel Indoor A 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
80º
Miguel Angel Perez Martin
G2 Pádel Indoor A 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
81º
Alberto Lozano Hernanz
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 595.00 0.00+595.00
82º
David Sanz García
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 595.00 0.00+595.00
83º
Alberto Lopez Arguijo
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 595.00 0.00+595.00
84º
Gonzalo Miralles García
G2 Pádel Indoor C 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 595.00, 0.00 595.00+0.00
85º
Raul Flores
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
86º
Jaume Serra
Smashin Pumpkins 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
87º
Eduardo Chaves
G2 Pádel Indoor C 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
88º
(5Ta) Jose Angel Gutierrez
CGRA A 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
89º
Luis Del Molino
G2 Pádel Indoor B 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
90º
Javier Delgado Elizalde
G2 Pádel Indoor B 595 1 1 0 1 1 0 595.00 595.00
91º
Rodrigo Checa Sobrino
CGRA C 560 2 1 1 2 1 1 560.00, 0.00 560.00+0.00
92º
Jaime Martin Otero
VALDE CGRA 560 2 1 1 2 1 1 560.00, 0.00 560.00+0.00
93º
Sergio Barquilla Millan
CGRA C 560 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 560.00 0.00+560.00
94º
Iñaki Aragonés
VALDE CGRA 560 1 1 0 1 1 0 560.00 560.00
95º
Ismael Riolobos
CGRA C 560 1 1 0 1 1 0 560.00 560.00
96º
Oscar
PADEL 2 VILLAS A 510 3 1 2 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 510.00 0.00+0.00+510.00
97º
Mario Pascual Benito
PADEL 2 VILLAS B 510 3 1 2 3 0 3 0.00, 510.00, 0.00 0.00+510.00+0.00
98º
Pablo Rojo Cordero
Smashin Pumpkins 510 1 1 0 1 1 0 510.00 510.00
99º
Sergio García Sanz
G2 Pádel Indoor B 510 1 1 0 1 1 0 510.00 510.00
100º
Alvaro Sanchez Carmona
G2 Pádel Indoor B 510 1 1 0 1 1 0 510.00 510.00