Ranking Madrid 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
101º
Antonia Ruiz
Femenino C Grupo2 1440 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 720.00, 0.00, 720.00 0.00+720.00+0.00+720.00
102º
Beatriz Martín Arias
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 1440 3 2 1 3 1 2 880.00, 560.00, 0.00 880.00+560.00+0.00
103º
Lucía López Lama
G2 JUGUETONAS DIAMOND 1440 3 2 1 3 1 2 0.00, 630.00, 810.00 0.00+630.00+810.00
104º
Ethel Carolina Guzmán Daghero
CGRA B 1440 3 2 1 3 2 1 720.00, 0.00, 720.00 720.00+0.00+720.00
105º
Eva Adrián
Minerva Padel Club 1440 2 2 0 2 2 0 880.00, 560.00 880.00+560.00
106º
Cristina García Benito
Maliciosas 1360 4 2 2 4 4 0 510.00, 85.00, 680.00, 85.00 510.00+85.00+680.00+85.00
107º
Nuria Benavente E
CGRA B 1360 3 2 1 3 0 3 0.00, 800.00, 560.00 0.00+800.00+560.00
108º
Paula Ventosinos Carrasco
G2 Pádel Indoor A 1360 3 2 1 3 1 2 0.00, 480.00, 880.00 0.00+480.00+880.00
109º
Mila Gomez Gomez
BREZO OSUNA GIRLS 1360 2 2 0 2 1 1 800.00, 560.00 800.00+560.00
110º
Elena García Sotoca
G2 JUGUETONAS STAR 1350 2 2 0 2 1 1 630.00, 720.00 630.00+720.00
111º
Mónica Sanz
PADEL 2 VILLAS 1280 3 2 1 3 2 1 480.00, 80.00, 720.00 480.00+80.00+720.00
112º
Laura Melero Del Pozo
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 1280 2 2 0 2 2 0 720.00, 560.00 720.00+560.00
113º
Agueda Gras Miralles
ALOHA B 1260 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 630.00 630.00+630.00
114º
Mónica Gordillo
ALOHA B 1260 2 2 0 2 2 0 630.00, 630.00 630.00+630.00
115º
Natalia Villaitodo Carrion
PADEL RIO INDOOR FEMENINO 1260 2 2 0 2 1 1 810.00, 450.00 810.00+450.00
116º
Victoria Peña Fernández
ALOHA C 1235 4 1 3 4 3 1 0.00, 95.00, 95.00, 1045.00 0.00+95.00+95.00+1045.00
117º
Raquel Mª De Martin Diez
Pádel lovers 1200 2 2 0 2 2 0 480.00, 720.00 480.00+720.00
118º
Alejandra García
Maliciosas 1190 4 1 3 4 4 0 935.00, 85.00, 85.00, 85.00 935.00+85.00+85.00+85.00
119º
Esther Ruiz González
Zalameras 1190 3 2 1 3 2 1 510.00, 680.00, 0.00 510.00+680.00+0.00
120º
Nuria Zalamea Hurtado
ALOHA C 1140 2 2 0 2 1 1 475.00, 665.00 475.00+665.00
121º
Ana Martín Ramos
Femenino C Grupo2 1120 4 2 2 4 2 2 0.00, 560.00, 0.00, 560.00 0.00+560.00+0.00+560.00
122º
Susana Villalta
BREZO OSUNA GIRLS 1120 4 2 2 4 2 2 480.00, 560.00, 80.00, 0.00 480.00+560.00+80.00+0.00
123º
Paloma Marco De José
Pádel lovers 1120 4 2 2 4 3 1 560.00, 0.00, 480.00, 80.00 560.00+0.00+480.00+80.00
124º
Silvia Membrado Gomez
Minerva Padel Club 1120 3 2 1 3 3 0 480.00, 560.00, 80.00 480.00+560.00+80.00
125º
Maria Acuña Avila
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 1120 3 2 1 3 2 1 560.00, 560.00, 0.00 560.00+560.00+0.00
126º
Natalia Guerra Fernández
CGRA B 1120 3 2 1 3 1 2 560.00, 560.00, 0.00 560.00+560.00+0.00
127º
Raquel Sevilla Zamora
PADEL 2 VILLAS 1120 2 2 0 2 2 0 640.00, 480.00 640.00+480.00
128º
María Dolores García-Suelto Fernández-Arévalo
CPF Femenino B 1080 3 1 2 3 2 1 990.00, 0.00, 90.00 990.00+0.00+90.00
129º
Cynthia Ventura
Minerva Padel Club 1040 2 2 0 2 2 0 480.00, 560.00 480.00+560.00
130º
Florencia Krauss
BREZO OSUNA GIRLS 1040 2 2 0 2 0 2 560.00, 480.00 560.00+480.00
131º
María Del Mar Ramírez Ruíz
Zalameras 1020 3 1 2 3 2 1 935.00, 85.00, 0.00 935.00+85.00+0.00
132º
Carmen Ramos Calderón
Femenino C Grupo2 960 4 1 3 4 2 2 0.00, 880.00, 0.00, 80.00 0.00+880.00+0.00+80.00
133º
Maria Villada
BREZO OSUNA GIRLS 960 3 1 2 3 2 1 80.00, 880.00, 0.00 80.00+880.00+0.00
134º
Cecilia González Sanz
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 960 3 1 2 3 2 1 880.00, 0.00, 80.00 880.00+0.00+80.00
135º
Noelia Cerezo Cabanillas
ALOHA C 950 3 1 2 3 2 1 0.00, 95.00, 855.00 0.00+95.00+855.00
136º
Teresa Grijelmo
Cobra Queens 935 4 1 3 4 1 3 0.00, 0.00, 935.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+935.00+0.00
137º
Patricia Wong Chan
Cobra Queens 935 4 1 3 4 1 3 850.00, 85.00, 0.00, 0.00 850.00+85.00+0.00+0.00
138º
Irene Fernández Rodríguez
CGRA A 935 3 1 2 3 1 2 935.00, 0.00, 0.00 935.00+0.00+0.00
139º
Miriam
CGRA A 935 2 1 1 2 1 1 935.00, 0.00 935.00+0.00
140º
Andrea Montero Gómez
CPF Femenino A 900 3 1 2 3 1 2 810.00, 90.00, 0.00 810.00+90.00+0.00
141º
Victoria Gil Sánchez
G2 JUGUETONAS DIAMOND 900 3 1 2 3 0 3 0.00, 900.00, 0.00 0.00+900.00+0.00
142º
Carmen Rocío Pozo Córdoba
G2 JUGUETONAS DIAMOND 900 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 900.00 0.00+900.00
143º
Miriam Agut
G2 Pádel Indoor A 880 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 0.00, 880.00 0.00+0.00+880.00
144º
Tamara Fernández López
Femenino C Grupo2 880 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 880.00, 0.00 0.00+880.00+0.00
145º
Eva Barjau Ferrer
Femenino C Grupo 1 880 1 1 0 1 1 0 880.00 880.00
146º
Marta Páez
Pádel lovers 880 1 1 0 1 1 0 880.00 880.00
147º
Cristina Benabdellah Corada
G2 JUGUETONAS POWER 855 4 1 3 4 1 3 0.00, 0.00, 855.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+855.00+0.00
148º
Clara Ramírez García
Pádel Friends Loeches A 855 3 1 2 3 3 0 95.00, 95.00, 665.00 95.00+95.00+665.00
149º
Paula Sánchez Gil
G2 JUGUETONAS POWER 855 3 1 2 3 1 2 0.00, 0.00, 855.00 0.00+0.00+855.00
150º
Dory Izquierdo Fernandez
Pádel Friends Loeches A 855 1 1 0 1 1 0 855.00 855.00