Ranking Madrid 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
101º
Nieves Cerezo Cabana
PADEL 2 VILLAS 720 2 1 1 2 2 0 80.00, 640.00 80.00+640.00
102º
Encarni Ruiz Lara
ALOHA E 720 2 1 1 2 1 1 720.00, 0.00 720.00+0.00
103º
María De La Puente Ferrer
CGRA B 720 2 1 1 2 1 1 720.00, 0.00 720.00+0.00
104º
Laura Rincon
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 720 2 1 1 2 1 1 720.00, 0.00 720.00+0.00
105º
Antonia Ruiz
Femenino C Grupo2 720 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 720.00 0.00+720.00
106º
Ethel Carolina Guzmán Daghero
CGRA B 720 2 1 1 2 1 1 720.00, 0.00 720.00+0.00
107º
Gemma Montero Anton
Femenino C Grupo 1 720 1 1 0 1 1 0 720.00 720.00
108º
Raquel Rivero Hornero
Femenino C Grupo 1 720 1 1 0 1 1 0 720.00 720.00
109º
Maria Isabel Galan Martín
CGRA C 720 1 1 0 1 1 0 720.00 720.00
110º
Laura Melero Del Pozo
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 720 1 1 0 1 1 0 720.00 720.00
111º
Silvia Giovana Neyra Callegari
Minerva Padel Club 720 1 1 0 1 1 0 720.00 720.00
112º
María Isabel Juárez Fernández
CPF Femenino B 720 1 1 0 1 0 1 720.00 720.00
113º
Sonia María Berdasco Fernández
Femenino C Grupo2 720 1 1 0 1 1 0 720.00 720.00
114º
Tania Delgado Hernández
Zalameras 680 2 1 1 2 1 1 680.00, 0.00 680.00+0.00
115º
Virginia Isabel Machón
ALOHA A 665 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 665.00 0.00+665.00
116º
Vanesa Lorena Maggiora
ALOHA A 665 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 665.00 0.00+665.00
117º
Carolina Carralero
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 640 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 640.00 0.00+640.00
118º
Mónica Melero Del Pozo
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 640 2 1 1 2 1 1 560.00, 80.00 560.00+80.00
119º
Rebeca Heras Fernández
PADEL 2 VILLAS 640 1 1 0 1 1 0 640.00 640.00
120º
Ana Maria Vázquez
ALOHA E 630 3 1 2 3 2 1 540.00, 0.00, 90.00 540.00+0.00+90.00
121º
Nerea Armendáriz Garcia
ALOHA D 630 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 630.00 0.00+630.00
122º
Claudia Rodriguez Angel
G2 JUGUETONAS STAR 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
123º
Mikaela Fiszbaum
CPF Femenino B 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
124º
Agueda Gras Miralles
ALOHA B 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
125º
Mónica Gordillo
ALOHA B 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
126º
Miriam Gamez
ALOHA D 630 1 1 0 1 1 0 630.00 630.00
127º
Nadia Mateo Duque
CGRA A 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 595.00 0.00+595.00
128º
Marta Viana Velasco
Zalameras 595 2 1 1 2 1 1 595.00, 0.00 595.00+0.00
129º
Cristina García Benito
Maliciosas 595 2 1 1 2 2 0 510.00, 85.00 510.00+85.00
130º
Sara Salcedo
G2 JUGUETONAS POWER 570 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 570.00 0.00+570.00
131º
Elena Molina Manzano
ALOHA A 570 1 1 0 1 0 1 570.00 570.00
132º
(3Ra) Georgina Remon
G2 JUGUETONAS POWER 570 1 1 0 1 0 1 570.00 570.00
133º
Mónica Sanz
PADEL 2 VILLAS 560 2 1 1 2 1 1 480.00, 80.00 480.00+80.00
134º
Susana Ruiz Vela
PADEL 2 VILLAS 560 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 560.00 0.00+560.00
135º
Sonia Bautista
PADEL 2 VILLAS 560 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 560.00 0.00+560.00
136º
Susana Gómez Hernández
Body pádel Team 560 2 1 1 2 0 2 560.00, 0.00 560.00+0.00
137º
Gema Gonzalez Mangada
Femenino C Grupo2 560 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 560.00 0.00+560.00
138º
Ainara Sánchez Montero
Body pádel Team 560 2 1 1 2 0 2 560.00, 0.00 560.00+0.00
139º
Ana Martín Ramos
Femenino C Grupo2 560 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 560.00 0.00+560.00
140º
Itziar Greño
Minerva Padel Club 560 1 1 0 1 1 0 560.00 560.00
141º
Isabel Diez-Rollan Chavero
PADEL 2 VILLAS 560 1 1 0 1 1 0 560.00 560.00
142º
Esther De Paz Santander
C. D. CARAQUIZ - UCEDA 560 1 1 0 1 1 0 560.00 560.00
143º
Isabel Cuellar Perales
Femenino C Grupo 1 560 1 1 0 1 1 0 560.00 560.00
144º
María Eugenia Nieto Cano
Femenino C Grupo 1 560 1 1 0 1 1 0 560.00 560.00
145º
Maria Dolores García Armero
ALOHA E 540 3 2 1 3 1 2 0.00 (Categoría superior: -100%), 0.00, 540.00 0.00 (Categoría superior: -100%)+0.00+540.00
146º
Cora Terron
CPF Femenino A 540 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 540.00 0.00+540.00
147º
Antonia Ramírez Diaz
CPF Femenino A 540 2 1 1 2 1 1 0.00, 540.00 0.00+540.00
148º
Esther Aragones Rosado
CPF Femenino A 540 1 1 0 1 0 1 540.00 540.00
149º
Monica Gallu Hernandez
ALOHA E 540 1 1 0 1 1 0 540.00 540.00
150º
Mónica García Chueco
CGRA A 510 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 510.00 0.00+510.00