Ranking Madrid 2024

Position Player Team Points Played Matches Matches Won Lost Matches Played Matches Showdowns Won Lost Showdowns Point breakdown Calculation
151º
Isabella Rivadavia
GIRAELFLEXO PÁDEL TEAM 480 3 1 2 3 0 3 480.00, 0.00, 0.00 480.00+0.00+0.00
152º
Teresa Nuñez Perez
G2 Pádel Indoor A 480 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 480.00 0.00+480.00
153º
Paula Ventosinos Carrasco
G2 Pádel Indoor A 480 2 1 1 2 0 2 0.00, 480.00 0.00+480.00
154º
Silvia Membrado Gomez
Minerva Padel Club 480 1 1 0 1 1 0 480.00 480.00
155º
Cynthia Ventura
Minerva Padel Club 480 1 1 0 1 1 0 480.00 480.00
156º
Cova Primo
GIRAELFLEXO PÁDEL TEAM 480 1 1 0 1 0 1 480.00 480.00
157º
Mónica Aguilar
Femenino C Grupo2 480 1 1 0 1 0 1 480.00 480.00
158º
Teresa Navarro
Femenino C Grupo2 480 1 1 0 1 0 1 480.00 480.00
159º
Susana Villalta
BREZO OSUNA GIRLS 480 1 1 0 1 1 0 480.00 480.00
160º
Clara Prieto Molinello
BREZO OSUNA GIRLS 480 1 1 0 1 1 0 480.00 480.00
161º
Silvia Sánchez Novés
CGRA C 160 2 0 2 2 2 0 80.00, 80.00 80.00+80.00
162º
Elena Del Río Vázquez
ALOHA C 95 1 0 1 1 1 0 95.00 95.00
163º
Victoria Peña Fernández
ALOHA C 95 1 0 1 1 1 0 95.00 95.00
164º
Clara Ramírez García
Pádel Friends Loeches A 95 1 0 1 1 1 0 95.00 95.00
165º
Cristina Sintes García
Wellsportclub 95 1 0 1 1 1 0 95.00 95.00
166º
Almudena De Lama Jiménez
Wellsportclub 95 1 0 1 1 1 0 95.00 95.00
167º
Silvia Lopez Garcia
PADEL RIO INDOOR FEMENINO 90 3 0 3 3 1 2 90.00, 0.00, 0.00 90.00+0.00+0.00
168º
Raquel Gil Narros
CPF Femenino A 90 3 0 3 3 1 2 0.00, 0.00, 90.00 0.00+0.00+90.00
169º
Cristina Molina Lopez
PADEL RIO INDOOR FEMENINO 90 3 0 3 3 1 2 90.00, 0.00, 0.00 90.00+0.00+0.00
170º
Estefanía Álvarez Álvarez
G2 JUGUETONAS STAR 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
171º
María Fernandez Razola
ALOHA E 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
172º
Estefania Sanz Lorenzo
ALOHA E 90 1 0 1 1 1 0 90.00 90.00
173º
Silvia Peralta
BREZO OSUNA GIRLS 80 1 0 1 1 1 0 80.00 80.00
174º
Maria Villada
BREZO OSUNA GIRLS 80 1 0 1 1 1 0 80.00 80.00
175º
Alejandra Parrado Cánovas
CGRA B 80 1 0 1 1 1 0 80.00 80.00
176º
Eva Nancy
CGRA C 80 1 0 1 1 1 0 80.00 80.00
177º
Silvia Fernández Garcia
CGRA B 80 1 0 1 1 1 0 80.00 80.00
178º
Belén Toro Martin
CGRA C 80 1 0 1 1 1 0 80.00 80.00
179º
María José Obispo Sotillos
CGRA B 80 1 0 1 1 1 0 80.00 80.00
180º
Maribel Soler Fuentes
CGRA C 80 1 0 1 1 1 0 80.00 80.00
181º
Teresa Grijelmo
Cobra Queens 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
182º
Iratxe Barua
G2 JUGUETONAS DIAMOND 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
183º
Cristina Arranz Sualdea
GIRAELFLEXO PÁDEL TEAM 0 3 0 3 3 0 3 0.00, 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00+0.00
184º
Isabel Balaguer Sardinero
Cobra Queens 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
185º
Noelia Sanchez Rodriguez
ALOHA E 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
186º
Rocío González
Body pádel Team 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
187º
Laura Vieitez Lopez
Cobra Queens 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
188º
Elena Calero
CPF Femenino B 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
189º
Sara Cinque Rivas
CPF Femenino B 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
190º
Mercedes Vázquez Calleja
Cobra Queens 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
191º
Ana Perez
Cobra Queens 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
192º
Gema Castaño
G2 JUGUETONAS POWER 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
193º
Paula Sánchez Gil
G2 JUGUETONAS POWER 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
194º
Cristina Benabdellah Corada
G2 JUGUETONAS POWER 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
195º
Elisa Tajadura Torres
G2 Pádel Indoor A 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
196º
Marta Rosado Santurino
GIRAELFLEXO PÁDEL TEAM 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
197º
María Avalos Arin
Cobra Queens 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
198º
Sonia Garcia
G2 Pádel Indoor A 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
199º
Angelica Rodriguez
G2 Pádel Indoor A 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00
200º
Maria Eugenia Capaccioni
GIRAELFLEXO PÁDEL TEAM 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 0.00, 0.00 0.00+0.00