First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO PL PV PGL PGV PPL PPV DG PEL PEV PF WF DF LF
Mireia Aparisi Peris Vinalesa Club de Padel Femenino 8 3 58 40 0 0 18 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Maria Amparo Tarazon Soriano WAVE B 8 7 73 67 0 0 6 6 3 3 0 3 3 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 6 5 0 1
Elisa Agramunt Berciano WAVE B 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gema Martínez Marco Vinalesa Club de Padel Femenino 6 2 47 29 0 0 18 4 3 1 0 3 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Nuria Serra Gomez Vinalesa Club de Padel Femenino 4 2 30 16 0 0 14 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Clara Maria Perea Garcia WAVE B 8 5 62 55 0 0 7 5 3 2 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Blanca Gonzalo Bravo WAVE B 4 5 39 43 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Pascaline Delforge Vinalesa Club de Padel Femenino 3 4 31 34 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Elena Muñoz Forner WAVE B 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Beatriz Badimon Pastor WAVE B 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Carmen Aparisi Peris Vinalesa Club de Padel Femenino 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mar Santarrufina Lloris Vinalesa Club de Padel Femenino 2 2 17 19 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Giner Andres PVHN Albalat (Verd) 5 9 60 73 0 0 -13 6 2 4 0 4 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
M José Casaña. Ruiz PVHN Albalat (Verd) 6 6 58 53 0 0 5 6 3 3 0 3 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Concepción Broch Guerrero Flow Padel 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amparo Lopez Benitez Flow Padel 2 8 25 55 0 0 -30 5 1 4 0 2 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Paula Vega PVHN Albalat (Verd) 4 8 44 51 0 0 -7 6 2 4 0 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Rosana Beltrán Lorente PVHN Albalat (Verd) 8 5 65 57 0 0 8 6 4 2 0 3 3 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Ana Folch Suárez Flow Padel 0 4 3 24 0 0 -21 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Marise García Llop Flow Padel 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Marián Daries Fontana PVHN Albalat (Verd) 2 4 23 35 0 0 -12 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Concepción Calatayud Almela PVHN Albalat (Verd) 7 6 66 66 0 0 0 6 3 3 0 2 4 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
Noelia Colomer Flow Padel 0 4 17 25 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Yolanda Bautista Poveda Flow Padel 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Teresa Sanantón Martínez Vinalesa Club de Padel Femenino 6 4 53 45 0 0 8 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Celia Alegra Vela Vinalesa Club de Padel Femenino 8 2 53 28 0 0 25 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Raquel García García PVHN Albalat (Verd) 2 8 29 49 0 0 -20 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
(3rablau) Eugenia Jerez Valverde PVHN Albalat (Verd) 3 8 42 52 0 0 -10 5 1 4 0 4 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Merche Peris Blat Vinalesa Club de Padel Femenino 5 6 54 58 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Mari Trini Blat Marí Vinalesa Club de Padel Femenino 3 4 35 38 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
María Martín Esteve PVHN Albalat (Verd) 4 11 59 84 0 0 -25 6 1 5 0 3 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
Carla Domínguez PVHN Albalat (Verd) 6 7 55 54 0 0 1 6 3 3 0 5 1 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Raquel Campos Cristobal Flow Padel 3 5 29 41 0 0 -12 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Begoña Martínez-coll Ferri Flow Padel 3 2 25 23 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
María Blanca Cachón Rodrigo Flow Padel 1 4 17 29 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Carmen Benet Campos Flow Padel 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Dolz Arolas WAVE B 2 2 13 16 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Monica Martinez Velarte WAVE B 2 4 23 29 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Ana M Zaragoza Martínez Flow Padel 1 6 16 39 0 0 -23 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Andrea Pardo Gallent Vinalesa Club de Padel Femenino 3 3 29 31 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Paola Irene Koroluk Flow Padel 3 3 30 28 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Susana Boix Palop Flow Padel 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gloria Fuentes García PVHN Albalat (Verd) 6 3 52 38 0 0 14 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Magdalena Garijo Toledo WAVE B 6 1 39 23 0 0 16 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Cristina Montañana WAVE B 4 1 27 18 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Amparo Bueno Campos WAVE B 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Luisa Monserrat Martinez WAVE B 4 1 30 22 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raquel Rodriguez Calero WAVE B 4 0 26 17 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Inma Peralta PVHN Albalat (Verd) 4 6 41 47 0 0 -6 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Esther Manzano PVHN Albalat (Verd) 2 3 18 25 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Raquel Sanchez Guijarro PVHN Albalat (Verd) 3 4 31 30 0 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Cristina Martin Montero Flow Padel 1 2 13 17 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amparo Roca Uncio PVHN Albalat (Verd) 0 4 16 26 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Julia Climent Escriche WAVE B 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura Arellano Sanchís Desafío Padel 7 4 53 33 0 0 20 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Ana Jorge Tortajada La Terraza Club de Padel 2 3 17 21 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Rosa Maria Barroso Martinez Desafío Padel 1 4 15 28 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Requena Ferriol La Terraza Club de Padel 2 1 15 9 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sarai Saiz López La Terraza Club de Padel 2 8 36 53 0 0 -17 5 1 4 0 2 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Justi García Castillo Desafío Padel 6 0 37 20 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Laura Navarro Tortajada La Terraza Club de Padel 2 2 17 16 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Sara Climent Pérez Desafío Padel 6 0 37 20 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Cristina Adrián Nadal Desafío Padel 4 1 31 19 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
ángela Martínez Lara La Terraza Club de Padel 2 5 28 43 0 0 -15 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Yahiza Olmedo La Terraza Club de Padel 3 9 42 69 0 0 -27 5 1 4 0 2 3 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Maria Elena Sánchez Catala Desafío Padel 2 5 25 36 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Laura González Escura Polideportivo Pedralvilla 6 2 46 19 0 0 27 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Trinidad Gómez Polideportivo Pedralvilla 7 3 59 32 0 0 27 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Paula Delicado Zomeño LAGOS TEAM 6 2 37 28 0 0 9 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Carla Díaz Marqués LAGOS TEAM 7 4 44 40 0 0 4 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Karel Eissner LAGOS TEAM 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Maite Cabrera Fernández Polideportivo Pedralvilla 6 7 56 57 0 0 -1 5 2 3 0 3 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Amparo Chisbert Polideportivo Pedralvilla 5 4 47 35 0 0 12 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
(4ta) Rosa Maset LAGOS TEAM 0 4 8 25 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Aurora Viciedo Rojas Polideportivo Pedralvilla 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Noelia Aloy Martínez Polideportivo Pedralvilla 2 2 16 12 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
(4ta) Alba Sala Casamayor LAGOS TEAM 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
(4ta) Inma Fuertes Miquel LAGOS TEAM 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Arantxa Valverde López LAGOS TEAM 8 2 53 30 0 0 23 5 4 1 0 2 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Carla Valle Crokaert LAGOS TEAM 5 4 37 36 0 0 1 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Beatriz Calza Lázaro LAGOS TEAM 8 0 48 18 0 0 30 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Patricia Borja Villalba LAGOS TEAM 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Segovia Pascual Desafío Padel 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Dolores Diaz Gomez Desafío Padel 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Zaida Gimeno Gainza Desafío Padel 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mar Gomez Desafío Padel 3 6 34 47 0 0 -13 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
(4ta) Patricia García Gil LAGOS TEAM 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Paola Llorens Ruiz La Terraza Club de Padel 1 7 28 50 0 0 -22 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Marta Asensi Polideportivo Pedralvilla 3 4 35 36 0 0 -1 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Claudia Coll Marimón La Terraza Club de Padel 1 4 16 27 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Maite Valero Alarcón Polideportivo Pedralvilla 5 5 39 46 0 0 -7 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Laura García Rivas La Terraza Club de Padel 1 6 18 39 0 0 -21 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Isabel Pascual Roca Polideportivo Pedralvilla 2 4 24 30 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Belen Calatayud Sanchez Polideportivo Pedralvilla 2 6 30 42 0 0 -12 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Ana Sánchez La Terraza Club de Padel 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Esther Rejas Desafío Padel 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lourdes Domingo Villanueva Desafío Padel 6 3 47 32 0 0 15 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Isabel Justicia Pons Desafío Padel 4 0 24 12 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Patricia García Gil LAGOS TEAM 4 2 33 26 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
(4ta) Eva Nieto Giménez La Terraza Club de Padel 2 2 22 21 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
(4ta) Elena Rocio Aranda Palma La Terraza Club de Padel 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maite Bonmati La Terraza Club de Padel 2 3 24 28 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rosa Rama Desafío Padel 4 1 28 11 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Marlene Ortega Battifora Desafío Padel 1 4 15 28 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Merche Alejandro Alemany LAGOS TEAM 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Inmaculada Llop Barea LAGOS TEAM 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
(4ta) Ana Nieto Rodríguez La Terraza Club de Padel 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
(4ta) Rocio Navarro Padilla La Terraza Club de Padel 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria Pascual Serra Polideportivo Pedralvilla 2 1 16 11 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
(4ta) Inma Fuertes Miquel LAGOS TEAM 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lorena Zaragozá Felipe Padel Paiporta 4 3 34 34 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Eva María García Pérez Family Sport Center Albal 3 2 25 17 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Mónica Mariscal Quesada Family Sport Center Albal 5 3 37 31 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Maria Inés Frola Padel Paiporta 7 4 48 48 0 0 0 4 3 1 0 1 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Pilar Jurado De Fez Family Sport Center Albal 6 0 37 14 0 0 23 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Eva Jurado De Fez Family Sport Center Albal 6 0 36 12 0 0 24 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Esther Martinez Padel Paiporta 2 6 28 43 0 0 -15 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Mireia Montoro Canovas Padel Paiporta 0 4 14 25 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Deborah Pevida Robles Padel Paiporta 0 6 8 36 0 0 -28 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Rebeca Marín Collado Padel Paiporta 0 4 9 25 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
(4ta) Andrea Pardo Hidalgo Family Sport Center Albal 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
(4ta) Nuria Chumillas Family Sport Center Albal 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Loli Edo Tortosa SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 3 8 46 51 0 0 -5 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Maria Jose Ferrer Gomez SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 4 7 50 62 0 0 -12 5 2 3 0 3 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
María José Ternero Gamero Padel Interclub Meliana 4 6 35 54 0 0 -19 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Míriam Adrián Cózar Padel Interclub Meliana 4 4 38 37 0 0 1 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Cristina Martinez Terriza Padel Interclub Meliana 3 7 44 52 0 0 -8 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Elena Castellanos Jover Padel Interclub Meliana 3 7 42 54 0 0 -12 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Belen Aznar Cases SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 5 8 53 63 0 0 -10 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Patricia Cuesta Edo SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 8 8 71 71 0 0 0 6 3 3 0 3 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 3
Nuria Benitez SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 2 4 26 29 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Raquel García Pérez Padel Interclub Meliana 5 5 50 48 0 0 2 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Yolanda Moya Padel Interclub Meliana 10 2 69 49 0 0 20 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Estefanía Pastor León SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 4 4 38 30 0 0 8 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Rachel Dunworth Family Sport Center Albal 6 0 36 18 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Carol Santacreu Caldagues Family Sport Center Albal 6 0 37 20 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Pepa Benlloch Ferrandis Family Sport Center Albal 6 1 38 16 0 0 22 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Sandra Soriano Canito Family Sport Center Albal 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Elena María Mullor Sanz Padel Interclub Meliana 4 7 35 56 0 0 -21 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Encarna García Salvador Padel Interclub Meliana 1 4 13 26 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Beatriz Alamar Rocati Padel Paiporta 1 2 7 16 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sonia Ramírez Burchés Padel Paiporta 5 7 55 59 0 0 -4 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Reme Company Company Padel Paiporta 5 5 52 47 0 0 5 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Mar Barbera Juan SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 3 7 38 55 0 0 -17 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Ana Nevado Herrero Padel Paiporta 4 3 31 29 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Maria Jesus Arnal Padel Paiporta 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Debora Gutierrez Family Sport Center Albal 5 3 39 31 0