First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Daniel Torres Pastor Quality Padel Pro 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Quesada Aznar Quality Padel Pro 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adolfo Franco Bernabeu CLUB DE PADEL IBENSE 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Miguel Sanchez Moltó CLUB DE PADEL IBENSE 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Antonio Jose Bernabeu Hernandez Quality Padel Pro 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Carlos Penalva Macia Quality Padel Pro 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Villar Vera CLUB DE PADEL IBENSE 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jaime Olmedo Palomares CLUB DE PADEL IBENSE 4 2 27 19 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
(4ta) Jesús Gutiérrez Quality Padel Pro 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
(4ta) Roque Girona Quality Padel Pro 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Samuel Cuenca Sánchez CLUB DE PADEL IBENSE 4 3 32 23 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Saul Cuenca Sanchez CLUB DE PADEL IBENSE 4 0 25 9 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
álvaro Moreno Alberola VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 4 2 26 26 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
José Antonio Segarra Lopez VALENTIN CAVENAGHI PRO 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Martín Sánchez Garcia Club de Tenis Totana B 6 2 41 25 0 0 16 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Néstor Exposito Falero Club de Tenis Totana B 6 4 48 37 0 0 11 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Pedro Contreras Pomares VALENTIN CAVENAGHI PRO 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ismael Maestro VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 3 5 29 43 0 0 -14 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Antonio Blázquez Martínez Club de Tenis Totana B 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alfonso Jaime Sanchez Martinez Club de Tenis Totana B 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Martínez Pastor VALENTIN CAVENAGHI PRO 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
(4ta) Javier Saez Ramírez VALENTIN CAVENAGHI PRO 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Costa Martinez Club de Tenis Totana B 10 2 68 37 0 0 31 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Jose Fernando Ayen Carrillo Club de Tenis Totana B 10 2 68 31 0 0 37 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Jose Alberto Serna Carceles TOPOS 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José ñiguez Alcolea TOPOS 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gerard Tortosa Prats Padel Indoor Bocairent 4 2 32 28 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Joan Vaño Ballester Padel Indoor Bocairent 4 2 32 28 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Eduardo Reyes Capella TOPOS 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lucio Navarro Vidal TOPOS 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javi Cabanes Ferre Padel Indoor Bocairent 4 4 36 39 0 0 -3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Fernando Ferre Silvestre Padel Indoor Bocairent 2 1 16 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
José Vicente Molla Tari MARIA JAEN PROTOUR 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Vicente Quiles Ruiz MARIA JAEN PROTOUR 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Cerdá Serrano PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 3 3 2 23 18 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alfonso Perez Muñoz PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 3 3 2 23 18 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Antonio Martínez Miranda MARIA JAEN PROTOUR 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Javier Martín Fernández MARIA JAEN PROTOUR 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Javier Agulló Lloret PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 3 2 2 17 16 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Luis Acosta Lopez PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 3 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier Navarro Sansano MARIA JAEN PROTOUR 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Enrique Sapiña Ferrandez MARIA JAEN PROTOUR 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alvaro Torrella Brotons PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 3 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jorge Pablo Lamberti PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 3 2 2 20 17 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Christian Escribano Llorente Padel Soul Denia 3a 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Casado Padel Soul Denia 3a 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Gonzalez Alonso Padel Point Meliá Villaitana 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel Moratalla Martinez Padel Point Meliá Villaitana 3 2 28 20 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Cerdá Pardos Padel Soul Denia 3a 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
óscar González Padel Soul Denia 3a 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Héctor Alvarez Linares Padel Point Meliá Villaitana 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Antonio José Bernardino Romero Padel Point Meliá Villaitana 2 3 22 27 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Loic Henriot Padel Soul Denia 3a 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Escortell Vidal Padel Soul Denia 3a 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gustavo David Britos Padel Point Meliá Villaitana 2 2 14 18 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Tabernero Padel Point Meliá Villaitana 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Antonio Barba Nomdedeu Patagonia Team 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Martin Vazquez Patagonia Team 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Angel Velazquez Alcarazo Casa Del Padel Pacheco 9 2 66 46 0 0 20 5 4 1 0 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Aaron Nolan Casa Del Padel Pacheco 10 0 62 30 0 0 32 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Raul Tribaldo Cerda Patagonia Team 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Gonzalez Civico Patagonia Team 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fernando Martínez álvaro Casa Del Padel Pacheco 4 1 29 24 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Fran Ayala Casa Del Padel Pacheco 10 1 65 39 0 0 26 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Alvaro Espin Vizner Patagonia Team 2 1 19 14 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cesar Pablo Sotelo Patagonia Team 2 1 19 14 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Baro Munuera Casa Del Padel Pacheco 1 4 17 31 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juan Jose Calvo Baños Casa Del Padel Pacheco 2 4 29 34 0 0 -5 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
José Francisco Amoros Ruiz PÁDEL CENTER PINOSO 2 1 14 14 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier García Gandía PÁDEL CENTER PINOSO 2 1 14 14 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Víctor Manuel Morant Alemany URBAN PADEL MTX 3A 5 5 42 42 0 0 0 5 3 2 0 5 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Octavio Seva Climent URBAN PADEL MTX 3A 3 5 30 36 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
óscar Pacheco Cutillas PÁDEL CENTER PINOSO 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Gonzalez Verdu PÁDEL CENTER PINOSO 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Andres Segura URBAN PADEL MTX 3A 6 0 37 19 0 0 18 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Luis Martinez Domenech URBAN PADEL MTX 3A 8 6 68 55 0 0 13 6 4 2 0 5 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Jahiro Sánchez García PÁDEL CENTER PINOSO 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Román Marco PÁDEL CENTER PINOSO 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ruben Guijarro Jareño URBAN PADEL MTX 3A 7 5 61 54 0 0 7 5 3 2 0 5 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Jose Lozano URBAN PADEL MTX 3A 9 5 74 64 0 0 10 6 4 2 0 5 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Germán Ripoll Perez PADEL XALÓ TM1 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Dan Calatayud Usó PADEL XALÓ TM1 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Fernando Martinez Martinez CLUB DE PADEL IBENSE 2 2 15 16 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jesus Garcia Ivars PADEL XALÓ TM1 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrian Moll Pineda PADEL XALÓ TM1 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Michael Vito Losurdo PADEL XALÓ TM1 2 2 15 16 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
(4ta) Carles Cambronero Font PADEL XALÓ TM1 2 2 17 16 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Luis Carrasco CLUB DE PADEL IBENSE 2 3 20 23 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francisco Valero Valero Voladrones 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Valero Voladrones 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Ferreira Voladrones 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alvaro Pomares Voladrones 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Samuel Alcaraz Simón Club de Tenis Totana B 8 2 56 36 0 0 20 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Sergio Soto Sanz Voladrones 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Bellot Pérez Voladrones 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hernan Javier Torchioi CH2 BANANA 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mariano Zelaya CH2 BANANA 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrián Alejandro álvarez Saiz CH2 BANANA 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
álvaro Bonache Ortega CH2 BANANA 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicent Barberá Calatayud Padel Indoor Bocairent 2 1 15 13 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 0
Eduardo Lozano Garrido CH2 BANANA 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gonzalo Martí CH2 BANANA 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Berenguer Robledillo Padel Indoor Bocairent 0 3 3 18 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Gonzalez Padel Indoor Bocairent 0 3 3 18 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Iván Egea Navarro VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 7 2 47 35 0 0 12 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Sergio Fernandez Juan PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 3 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergi Alvarado Márquez VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 4 3 34 28 0 0 6 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Juan Egio Orta VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 4 3 34 28 0 0 6 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Abraham Riquelme Fernández VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 6 2 40 26 0 0 14 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Antonio Castillo VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 6 3 43 36 0 0 7 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
óscar Jiménez Carrillo PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 3 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Aracil PADEL PREMIUM ALICANTE A 2 3 23 28 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jesus Fuentes PADEL PREMIUM ALICANTE A 2 3 23 28 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mauro Britos Padel Point Meliá Villaitana 1 2 16 16 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alex Rivero PADEL PREMIUM ALICANTE A 4 1 27 16 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juanjo Centella Gras PADEL PREMIUM ALICANTE A 2 2 19 13 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Daniel Horacio Lozano Pérez PADEL PREMIUM ALICANTE A 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel Marius Gavrila Puscasu PADEL PREMIUM ALICANTE A 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jonay Hernandez Jimenez Padel Point Meliá Villaitana 2 1 17 15 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hugo Serrano Sanchez Alqueria Club de Padel 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raul Gomez Boronat Alqueria Club de Padel 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nicolas Montava Pascual Alqueria Club de Padel 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Martinez Sanchis Alqueria Club de Padel 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Carmen Blanes Alqueria Club de Padel 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aitor Cardenal Milán Alqueria Club de Padel 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Colin Wright Casa Del Padel Pacheco 2 2 15 19 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Diego Lopez Pagán Padel Totana 1 2 10 18 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Lopez Molino Padel Totana 1 2 10 18 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Moll Montes Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 3 3 28 25 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Serer Rodriguez Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 4 1 30 17 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Gabriel López Mayol Padel Totana 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iván Cerón Díaz Padel Totana 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Francisco Lopez Tur Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 2 1 15 15 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Carlos Villoslada Salort Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 3 3 25 30 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Manuel Torres Muñoz Padel Totana 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Antonio Parra López Padel Totana 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Stephan Wichmann Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 3 3 30 29 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Joan Vives Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 2 1 17 15 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David Lozano Hernandez URBAN PADEL MTX 3A 4 5 39 40 0 0 -1 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Ruben Rodriguez PADEL NOSTRUM 3A 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Angel Pliego Belloso PADEL NOSTRUM 3A 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Christian Hernández Berenguer PADEL NOSTRUM 3A 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan M. Aroca PADEL NOSTRUM 3A 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raul Lopez Arias URBAN PADEL MTX 3A 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1