Home Registration Calendars/Brackets Standings Photos News Files
1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5ª Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5ª Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5º Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5º Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5ª Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Femenina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5ª Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5ª Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3º Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3º Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3º Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3º Femenina 4ª Femenina 5º Femenina
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
María José Ternero Gamero Padel Interclub Meliana 2 2 23 21 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Elena Castellanos Jover Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marta Linares Beltrán Verge del Carmen Beteró 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lucia Alfonso Marin Verge del Carmen Beteró 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Moreno Rodríguez Padel Interclub Meliana 2 1 17 15 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura Serrano Ortega Padel Interclub Meliana 2 1 17 15 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carmen Beltrán García Verge del Carmen Beteró 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amparo Tormo Martinez Verge del Carmen Beteró 1 4 21 29 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Yolanda Moya Padel Interclub Meliana 3 3 28 29 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Mar Vicent Padel Interclub Meliana 2 1 15 13 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Esperanza Marin-Roig Ramon Verge del Carmen Beteró 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Ortiz-Cañavate Verge del Carmen Beteró 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eva Quesada Ortiz SUMA ALFAFAR B 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marina Galiano Botella SUMA ALFAFAR B 2 3 24 25 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Beatriz Martin Castellote Bergamonte F 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Yolanda Muñoz Muñoz Bergamonte F 4 1 27 19 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Natalia Ramón Albors SUMA ALFAFAR B 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Cloquell SUMA ALFAFAR B 0 4 14 25 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Elena Maria García Lopez Bergamonte F 2 2 15 18 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Nuria Martinez Dura Bergamonte F 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sandra Tormo Mena SUMA ALFAFAR B 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Inma Martín Herrera SUMA ALFAFAR B 2 3 22 25 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Amparo Huesa Rodriguez Bergamonte F 4 0 24 12 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Cristina Arribas Lacruz Bergamonte F 4 1 27 17 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Raquel García Pérez Padel Interclub Meliana 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rocio Marcos Sanchez Padel Interclub Meliana 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Merce Alberca Muñoz SUMA ALFAFAR B 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elena María Mullor Sanz Padel Interclub Meliana 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mariya Ivanova Stefanova Padel Interclub Meliana 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Daza Llavador SUMA ALFAFAR B 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alba Morcillo SUMA ALFAFAR B 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marina Lozano Monzon Verge del Carmen Beteró 1 2 11 15 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Isabel Montoliu Casañs Verge del Carmen Beteró 1 2 11 15 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alicia Sanz Sarrio Verge del Carmen Beteró 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Tamara Navarro Caballer Verge del Carmen Beteró 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Estrella Llorente Sánchez Bergamonte F 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Natividad Domingo García Verge del Carmen Beteró 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Loli Navarro Pareja Bergamonte F 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elena Bisbal Andres WAVE B 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria Amparo Tarazon Soriano WAVE B 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elvira Bondia Real Valencia Padel Center 3AF 2 3 24 24 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Marta Gimeno Lacarcel Valencia Padel Center 3AF 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Julia Climent Escriche WAVE B 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Montañana WAVE B 1 4 20 29 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Blanco Borrego Valencia Padel Center 3AF 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gabriela Fernandez Valencia Padel Center 3AF 2 2 17 20 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Elisa Agramunt Berciano WAVE B 2 1 18 16 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raquel Rodriguez Calero WAVE B 2 3 19 28 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Chisbert Ortega Valencia Padel Center 3AF 1 2 16 18 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sofía Gómez De La Tassa Valencia Padel Center 3AF 1 4 22 31 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Teresa Sanantón Martínez PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Serra Gomez PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 2 2 17 16 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lara Pedrós Bloom El Rincón del Padel 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Paulina Sanko El Rincón del Padel 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Celia Alegra Vela PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Valeria Troncoso PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marga Millán Rodríguez El Rincón del Padel 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María José Romero Torres El Rincón del Padel 2 3 17 24 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Mari Trini Blat Marí PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 2 2 20 18 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maite Gambín Mocholí PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 1 4 19 30 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Andrea Cortés Fernández El Rincón del Padel 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria Dolores Castellanos Martinez El Rincón del Padel 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Arantxa Gil Penadés Valencia Padel Center 3AF 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Linn Hallin Valencia Padel Center 3AF 2 1 18 12 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pascaline Delforge PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 1 2 12 18 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Merche Peris Blat PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elsa Piña Barrera WAVE B 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mayte Juarez Lechuga WAVE B 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julia Anguita Giménez El Rincón del Padel 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria Jesús Moyano Trassierra WAVE B 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Luisa Monserrat Martinez WAVE B 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Moliner Velázquez El Rincón del Padel 2 1 16 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alicia Cortés Fernández El Rincón del Padel 2 1 16 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura García Rivas PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 1 4 15 28 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
María José Moreno Moreno PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristinasanguesasanz Pádel Ragoma 2 2 16 13 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mara Cebriá Reinal Pádel Ragoma 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Eva María Trinidad Alvarez PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mireia Pavía Gómez PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 1 4 19 28 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Rebeca Chiva Pádel Ragoma 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rocio Canales Pádel Ragoma 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Esther Morales PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Arantxa Osorio Quiñonero PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sara Gutiérrez Pádel Ragoma 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nadiya Lyubchenko Pádel Ragoma 3 2 26 25 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura González Escura Polideportivo Pedralvilla 2 3 22 26 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Trinidad Gómez Polideportivo Pedralvilla 2 3 22 26 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Sánchez PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Blanca Pérez PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maite Valero Alarcón Polideportivo Pedralvilla 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Noelia Aloy Martínez Polideportivo Pedralvilla 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Cuevas Marí PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 1 2 11 18 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luisa Chaparro Bueno PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 1 2 11 18 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Isabel Pascual Roca Polideportivo Pedralvilla 2 1 18 11 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Amparo Chisbert Polideportivo Pedralvilla 2 3 20 23 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alba Hernández Valle VR PÁDEL FEM A 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alba González Delgado VR PÁDEL FEM A 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rocio-Buitrago Pádel Ragoma 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sara Ramírez Sánchez VR PÁDEL FEM A 2 3 23 27 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Lucía Andreu Casero VR PÁDEL FEM A 2 3 23 27 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ines Herraez Pádel Ragoma 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Norma Frias Abancens VR PÁDEL FEM A 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lydia Sánchez Hernández VR PÁDEL FEM A 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Beatriz Furio Frontera Pádel Ragoma 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ani Fornes Ruiz Pádel Ragoma 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Esther Jurado Gómez VR PÁDEL FEM A 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nerea Latorre Medina VR PÁDEL FEM A 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marta Asensi Polideportivo Pedralvilla 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mayte Molina Samaruc Esport 3 3 30 23 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristina Costa Jover Samaruc Esport 1 4 18 24 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Esther Martinez Padel Paiporta 4 1 25 21 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Llara Gonzalez García Padel Paiporta 2 1 12 14 0 0 -2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lydia Jiménez Villar Samaruc Esport 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Candela Fos Royo Samaruc Esport 2 2 19 13 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Beatriz Alamar Rocati Padel Paiporta 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Maria Inés Frola Padel Paiporta 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Pilar Cuquerella Samaruc Esport 2 3 22 22 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
1 (4Ta) Marta Gimeno Amores Samaruc Esport 2 1 18 10 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lorena Zaragozá Felipe Padel Paiporta 3 2 23 25 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rebeca Marín Collado Padel Paiporta 1 2 10 18 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Adrián Nadal Desafío pádel 2 1 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria Elena Sánchez Catala Desafío pádel 2 3 16 24 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tamara Moreno Ródenas Pádel élite 22 1 4 13 26 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Silvia Cano Alarcón Pádel élite 22 1 4 13 26 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Laura Arellano Sanchís Desafío pádel 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rosa Maria Barroso Martinez Desafío pádel 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Monica Jimeno Huerta Pádel élite 22 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ada Diez Pádel élite 22 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Mar Gomez Desafío pádel 2 2 19 16 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Isabel Justicia Pons Desafío pádel 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Puri Rubio Borrego Pádel élite 22 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Ángeles Hernáez Miralles Pádel élite 22 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Segovia Desafío pádel 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Reme Company Company Padel Paiporta 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
(4Ta) Susana Moreno Ramon Padel Paiporta 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
(5Ta) Maria Soledad Camp Jimenez Desafío pádel 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
(5Ta) Inés Díaz Soriano Desafío pádel 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrea Sanleón Moragón Pádel élite 22 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Más Comes Samaruc Esport 2 1 16 11 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0