Home Registration Calendars/Brackets Standings Photos News Files
1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5ª Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5ª Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5º Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5º Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5ª Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Femenina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5ª Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5ª Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3º Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3º Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3º Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3º Femenina 4ª Femenina 5º Femenina
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Claudia González Aracil ANANDA - AN padel 2 1 16 13 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marta Sierras Gomez ANANDA - AN padel 2 1 16 13 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daphne López Ladra CH2 PADEL BANANA 3 2 25 23 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Pérez CH2 PADEL BANANA 3 2 25 23 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandra Garcia Rivera ANANDA - AN padel 2 1 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carmen Ivañez Gutierrez ANANDA - AN padel 2 1 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maylo Sanchez Tirado CH2 PADEL BANANA 1 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Magda Galiana Martinez CH2 PADEL BANANA 3 2 22 18 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Inna Alieksieienko ANANDA - AN padel 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Teresa Diaz Lopez ANANDA - AN padel 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Wendy Engelen CH2 PADEL BANANA 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Perla Vilchez CH2 PADEL BANANA 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sofía Ruiz Núñez EQUIPO C PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Patricia Agudo EQUIPO C PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Delgado TOPAS TERCERA SPORTCLUB 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Noemí Enríquez TOPAS TERCERA SPORTCLUB 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Luisa Rojas Medina EQUIPO C PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 4 3 24 0 0 -21 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Lola Cáceres Calvo-Parra EQUIPO C PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patricia Navarro Morales TOPAS TERCERA SPORTCLUB 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Esther Martín Iváñez TOPAS TERCERA SPORTCLUB 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Vanessa Ruiz Sebastià EQUIPO C PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Irene Ruz Navarro EQUIPO C PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 4 13 25 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Mónica Iváñez Olcina TOPAS TERCERA SPORTCLUB 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ariadna Jaques TOPAS TERCERA SPORTCLUB 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Saray Ramiro Montoya Padel Teulada-Moraira 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Tania Alonso Puig Padel Teulada-Moraira 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura García Paris24 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Valentina Timm Paris24 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maite Lledó Dacal Padel Teulada-Moraira 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jessica Moro Murcia Padel Teulada-Moraira 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Olga Safronova Paris24 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Anja Timm Paris24 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Catalá Padel Teulada-Moraira 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Silvia Matschiske Padel Teulada-Moraira 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Deborah White Paris24 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nicola Lens Van Rijn Paris24 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sandra Guillen Jover EQUIPO C PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Susana Sempere EQUIPO C PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Silvia Clemente Garro CH2 PADEL BANANA 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Amparo Torregrosa Gómez EQUIPO C PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alba Bruna Corrales CH2 PADEL BANANA 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sandra Bataller Álvarez Pádel Plus Ibi 3 2 26 20 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Belen Marcos Garcia Pádel Plus Ibi 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Inma Vilella Barquino DISTRIALACANT 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Anabel Boix DISTRIALACANT 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Ureña Buzón Pádel Plus Ibi 4 1 27 13 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rosa Amer Galán Pádel Plus Ibi 4 1 27 13 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paqui Tercero Gimenez DISTRIALACANT 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Karen Iborra Nethaway DISTRIALACANT 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lucía Matea Roda Pádel Plus Ibi 3 2 26 18 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Belén Molina Almendros Pádel Plus Ibi 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Esther Murcia Pérez DISTRIALACANT 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Teresa Bonmatí López DISTRIALACANT 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Corbí Gomis Smash Queens Sportclub A 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ana Andújar Ahlsell Smash Queens Sportclub A 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raquel De Juan Picó PADELCOCA PINK 4 2 33 27 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Inmaculada Miralles Guirao PADELCOCA PINK 3 3 28 28 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Aki Sato Smash Queens Sportclub A 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
María Belen Belmonte Jara Smash Queens Sportclub A 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Eva María Pérez Martínez PADELCOCA PINK 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adriana Verdú Feliu PADELCOCA PINK 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Del Pilar Serrano López Smash Queens Sportclub A 2 1 19 13 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
1 (4Ta) Paula Oliver Gonzalez Smash Queens Sportclub A 2 1 19 13 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Encarni Abad Ayala PADELCOCA PINK 1 2 13 19 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Navarro Juan PADELCOCA PINK 3 3 30 33 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lucía Boix Murcia PADELCOCA PINK 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Estefania Parra Giraldez Pádel Plus Ibi 1 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rosario Rubio Requena Pádel Plus Ibi 1 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Escolano Campos PADELCOCA PINK 2 1 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ana Pons PADELCOCA PINK 2 1 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Tania Troncoso Smash Queens Sportclub A 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Yvonne Trives Sánchez DISTRIALACANT 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cintia Antolín Fernández Smash Queens Sportclub A 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Susana Villanueva Adsuar DISTRIALACANT 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Maria Sánchez Frenandez DISTRIALACANT 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Esther Morant Smash Queens Sportclub A 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Paloma Giner Smash Queens Sportclub A 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ana Cerdán DISTRIALACANT 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mariola Pertusa Ramón DISTRIALACANT 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rebeca Caballero Stadio 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Blanca Banegas Garcia Stadio 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Esther Luna Serrano Fondonet A 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Estela Benites Gonzáles Fondonet A 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sheila Jiménez Merino Stadio 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Veronica Barreiro Stadio 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Tatiana Vasilyeva Fondonet A 0 4 12 24 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Laura Ramírez Mota Fondonet A 1 4 24 31 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Rosa María Merino Criado Stadio 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Encarni Albert Rodenas Stadio 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Beatriz Ponce Vazquez EQUIPO X PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lucía Gomez Catalan EQUIPO X PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Maria Soldado Sportclub 4 1 31 22 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Lucía Sarabia Pla Sportclub 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pía A. Veas Gallardo EQUIPO X PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Idoia Fernandez Gonzalez EQUIPO X PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Veronika Lubocka Sportclub 4 0 24 12 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Aitana Elipe Verdú Sportclub 4 0 24 15 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Laura Soriano Alcalde EQUIPO X PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lucia Pina Cava EQUIPO X PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Guadalupe Palacios Gómez Sportclub 2 2 17 19 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Andrea Fernandez Sportclub 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniela Pujalte Villar Fondonet A 1 2 19 19 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandra Ariza Mazaira Sportclub 2 1 19 19 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria Pastor Castaño Fondonet A 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lourdes Villar Garcia Fondonet A 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Del Mar Vicente Fondonet A 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Natalia Garcia Quintero Sportclub 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Claudia Morcillo Pineda PADEL MATOLA 3A FEMENINA 2 2 23 24 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ainhoa Bruno Moreno PADEL MATOLA 3A FEMENINA 2 2 23 24 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ana Arenas Gómez PIROBOOM PROTOUR 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lorena Martinez Garcia PIROBOOM PROTOUR 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ángela Diaz Martínez PADEL MATOLA 3A FEMENINA 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eva Bayón Navarro PADEL MATOLA 3A FEMENINA 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Encarnación López Leal PIROBOOM PROTOUR 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Quintana Solís PIROBOOM PROTOUR 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Araceli García Amorós PADEL MATOLA 3A FEMENINA 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Bermejo PADEL MATOLA 3A FEMENINA 3 2 26 16 0 0 10 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Loli Madrid Martinez PIROBOOM PROTOUR 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Paula Tarí Cremades PIROBOOM PROTOUR 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carmen Amores ALONE GUARDAMAR 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elena Melenchon Campillo ALONE GUARDAMAR 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Antón Gil Kaizen 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Veronica Fuentes Quintanilla Kaizen 2 3 19 26 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ariadna Gil Ortiz Kaizen 3 3 25 28 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Julia Maciá Blázquez Kaizen 3 3 27 30 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Trini Girona Senerio ALONE GUARDAMAR 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rosie Campos ALONE GUARDAMAR 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carmen María Lázaro Aracil Kaizen 1 4 26 33 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Patricia Perez Vaquerizo Kaizen 1 4 26 33 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Andrea Ortiz Sáez ALONE GUARDAMAR 2 1 19 15 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria Isabel Ruiz Rivera ALONE GUARDAMAR 2 1 19 15 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina García Amoros PADEL MATOLA 3A FEMENINA 1 2 14 15 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Martina Pascual Ramos Kaizen 2 1 13 12 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raquel Rodriguez Del Peral PADEL MATOLA 3A FEMENINA 1 2 12 13 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elena Blay Domínguez PADEL MATOLA 3A FEMENINA 1 2 12 13 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sponsors
auro
ptl