Home Registration Calendars/Brackets Standings Photos News Files
1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5ª Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5ª Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5º Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5º Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5ª Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Femenina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5ª Femenina 1ª Masculina 2ª Masculina 3ª Masculina 4ª Masculina 5ª Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4ª Femenina 5ª Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3º Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3ª Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3º Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3º Femenina 4º Femenina 5º Femenina 1º Masculina 2º Masculina 3º Masculina 4º Masculina 5º Masculina 1ª Femenina 2ª Femenina 3º Femenina 4ª Femenina 5º Femenina
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Saúl Álvarez Costa Samaruc Esport 4 0 25 14 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Víctor Casañ Samaruc Esport 4 0 25 14 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Francisco Javier González Gutiérrez BonPadel Club 3A 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alex Lopez BonPadel Club 3A 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Angel Serrano Andujar Samaruc Esport 4 2 31 23 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juan Sebastián Toro Astudillo Samaruc Esport 2 1 16 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juanvi Bolufer BonPadel Club 3A 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raúl Riquelme BonPadel Club 3A 1 4 12 28 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Andres Miguel Caballero Redondo Samaruc Esport 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Oscar Sargues Micó Samaruc Esport 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Emilio Causarás Ortuño BonPadel Club 3A 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nicolas Marticorena BonPadel Club 3A 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jaime Lloret Soriano VALENCIA PADEL CENTER 3AM 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Guillem Ferrer Espinosa VALENCIA PADEL CENTER 3AM 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Solera Tarazona Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 2 1 15 12 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Guillermo López Díaz Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 2 1 15 12 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jeremy Doria VALENCIA PADEL CENTER 3AM 1 2 14 18 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Albert Meseguer VALENCIA PADEL CENTER 3AM 1 2 14 18 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Garcia Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 4 1 30 17 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Lucas Groen Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 4 1 32 26 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jose Pedro Torres Torres VALENCIA PADEL CENTER 3AM 0 4 19 26 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Mariano Testa VALENCIA PADEL CENTER 3AM 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Yago Córcoles Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sergio Rodrigo Ferrer Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Adrian Troya Ortega VALENCIA PADEL CENTER 3AM 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Ortiz Soriano Samaruc Esport 2 1 15 14 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Guasch Hernández VALENCIA PADEL CENTER 3AM 1 2 14 15 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francesc Llinares Díaz VALENCIA PADEL CENTER 3AM 1 2 14 15 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ramón Perez Lopez Samaruc Esport 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Álvaro Hernández Martí Samaruc Esport 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alvaro Garcia VALENCIA PADEL CENTER 3AM 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Bueno VALENCIA PADEL CENTER 3AM 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Gonzalez Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Franco Caló BonPadel Club 3A 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisco Ibáñez López Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Fernando Rico Martinez BonPadel Club 3A 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nicolas Rizo BonPadel Club 3A 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Tomás Navarro Ibañez Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 1 2 13 17 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
(4Ta) Jaume Navarro Company Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 1 2 13 17 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Matias Adrian Pavan BonPadel Club 3A 2 1 17 13 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Luis Llorens Saez BonPadel Club 3A 2 1 17 13 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Flor Soriano Pádel Alboraya Indoor 3 Azul 2 2 19 24 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Luis Luna Torres Pádel Alboraya Indoor 3 Azul 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ildefonso Villalba Banda PVHN Albalat 2 2 24 20 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Victor Moran Blanquer PVHN Albalat 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Fernando Zapater Pascual Pádel Alboraya Indoor 3 Azul 1 4 15 24 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Iker Dominguez Castro Pádel Alboraya Indoor 3 Azul 1 2 12 12 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rodrigo Egido PVHN Albalat 2 1 12 12 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Borja Gimeno Fontelles PVHN Albalat 2 3 17 24 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Daniel Ferrer Pádel Alboraya Indoor 3 Azul 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ricardo Castelló Clemente Pádel Alboraya Indoor 3 Azul 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Ignacio Gabaldon Martinez PVHN Albalat 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier García García PVHN Albalat 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alberto Nistal Fuentes Sport Padel Sagunt Ñ 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diego Fernando Galvis Carmona Sport Padel Sagunt Ñ 2 2 19 17 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Javier Arce LAGOS TEAM 4 0 25 17 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Andres García Gimeno LAGOS TEAM 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juan José Sancho Peñalver Sport Padel Sagunt Ñ 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Adrián Conejos García Sport Padel Sagunt Ñ 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Miguel Fenoll Ferriols LAGOS TEAM 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
David Guillen LAGOS TEAM 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ignacio Ferreira Casañe Sport Padel Sagunt Ñ 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rubén García López Sport Padel Sagunt Ñ 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Pérez Martínez LAGOS TEAM 4 0 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
1 (4Ta) Pablo Olivares Gómez LAGOS TEAM 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alex Sancho Martinez Sport Padel Sagunt Ñ 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Enrique San Antonio Saez PVHN Albalat 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nicolas Roca Valera PVHN Albalat 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandro Monzonís Selfa Sport Padel Sagunt Ñ 1 2 8 16 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Carlos Montero Proenza Sport Padel Sagunt Ñ 1 2 8 16 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alexandre Celda Montalt PVHN Albalat 2 1 16 8 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Antonio Sánchez De La Torre PVHN Albalat 2 1 16 8 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandro Santos Pádel Alboraya Indoor 3 Azul 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raymond Solaz Alcala Pádel Alboraya Indoor 3 Azul 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrian Alcala Pádel Alboraya Indoor 3 Azul 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Parra Pádel Alboraya Indoor 3 Azul 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Gómez Talaya LAGOS TEAM 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Willsen Zhu El Rincon del Pádel 2 2 15 14 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Andoni Indart Gonzalez El Rincon del Pádel 0 4 10 25 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nicolas Darsie Bergamonte A 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Julian Goldsack Bergamonte A 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Oscar Lopez Ramirez El Rincon del Pádel 4 1 28 17 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Artur Corresa Bolós El Rincon del Pádel 4 1 28 17 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pedro Zahinos Garrido Bergamonte A 1 2 11 16 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Francisco Lozano Bergamonte A 1 2 11 16 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Angel Yepez El Rincon del Pádel 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Arnaud Ferry El Rincon del Pádel 2 2 18 14 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Víctor Malnero Martin Bergamonte A 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nacho Sebastian Bergamonte A 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Adrian Moran Blanquer Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raul Rodriguez-Rey Machancoses Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Gabaldon ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos Garcés ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 2 2 18 16 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Roca Bosch Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrian Diez Camacho Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Aliaga Gil ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 2 2 18 14 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose González Santamaria ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier Sabater Villalba Padel Interclub Meliana 2 1 16 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisco José Gómez Torondel Padel Interclub Meliana 2 1 16 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jesus Ballester Pla ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 3 2 22 23 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ignacio Fernández Muñoz ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Santiago Gonzalez Marimon ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Luis Garcia El Rincon del Pádel 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier Camposbeltrán ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Sebastiá Rangel ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Vicente Calatayud Sánchez Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Murillo Porras Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 2 3 24 24 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Ochoa Padel a Cobert Massanassa A 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Fernando Pérez Villanueva Padel a Cobert Massanassa A 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
David García Blanquez Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrian Carrion Mustieles Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Torner Linares Padel a Cobert Massanassa A 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Javier Perez Nieto Padel a Cobert Massanassa A 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandro Muria Parra Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ryan Harmon Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 2 2 18 16 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Antonio Torralba Alcaide Padel a Cobert Massanassa A 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raúl Navarro Pons Padel a Cobert Massanassa A 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Raul Cisternes Medina BonPadel Club 3C 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Jarque BonPadel Club 3C 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Javier Martínez Argente Padel Esport Manises 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Iganacio Noguerol Solera Padel Esport Manises 2 2 15 14 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Martín Castillo Domínguez BonPadel Club 3C 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pedro Del Boca BonPadel Club 3C 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diego Buldain Padel Esport Manises 2 2 15 14 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Sorio Gonzalez Padel Esport Manises 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandro Aparisi Burgos BonPadel Club 3C 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alex Topbachian BonPadel Club 3C 3 2 24 22 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Iuri Viorel Padel Esport Manises 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ruben Morales Garcia Padel Esport Manises 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jesus Gonzalez Estruch Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 2 1 17 12 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Antonio Muñoz Sedeño BonPadel Club 3C 1 2 12 17 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Navarro Ferrando Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Santi Serrano Morales Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Manuel Chuliá BonPadel Club 3C 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Fernández Santos BonPadel Club 3C 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Rosas Cortina Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel Arago Eliche BonPadel Club 3C 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Iranzo Garcia Padel Esport Manises 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Luis Alcántara Viadas Padel a Cobert Massanassa A 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0