First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Alejandro Burgos Fuster Sportcity Massanassa Naranja 2 1 16 8 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jorge Segarra Sportcity Massanassa Naranja 2 1 16 8 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javi Cortes Passing Padel Verd 1 2 8 16 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Enrique Argilés Ortiz Passing Padel Verd 1 2 8 16 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Israel Baquero Solera Sportcity Massanassa Naranja 2 0 13 5 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rubén Díaz López Sportcity Massanassa Naranja 2 0 13 5 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel Moraga Pagoulatou Passing Padel Verd 0 2 5 13 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Enrique Vicente Bañon Passing Padel Verd 0 2 5 13 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan José Masip Fernández Sportcity Massanassa Naranja 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos Sebastián Arcón Sportcity Massanassa Naranja 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandro Rodríguez Passing Padel Verd 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Andreu Segarra Passing Padel Verd 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pedro Navarro De San Andres Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 2 2 16 20 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Samuel Moret Mayo Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 4 2 27 22 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Samuel Gómez Navarro Sportcity Massanassa Verde 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Navarro Belenguer Sportcity Massanassa Verde 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raul Ramiro Moncholi Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 5 1 31 16 0 0 15 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ruben Soria Valero Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 5 1 31 16 0 0 15 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Peiro Moreno Sportcity Massanassa Verde 0 1 3 6 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Negueroles Barkley Sportcity Massanassa Verde 0 1 3 6 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Hernandez Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 2 2 15 15 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Iván Soria Moscardó Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 4 2 26 20 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ignacio Micó Tormos Sportcity Massanassa Verde 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrián Blanch Cuesta Sportcity Massanassa Verde 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Gabriel Escudero Enjoy Samaranch J 2 1 15 10 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ignacio Alberdi Enjoy Samaranch J 2 1 15 10 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Belenguer Ruano Padel Catarroja 1 2 10 15 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandrogarcia Padel Catarroja 1 4 12 27 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Botella Chust Enjoy Samaranch J 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Esperanza Marin-Roig Ramon Enjoy Samaranch J 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hugo Arbona Padel Catarroja 2 2 14 17 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Hervás Padel Catarroja 3 4 24 30 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Mira Iborra Enjoy Samaranch J 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Vidal Menendez Enjoy Samaranch J 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Carretero Mongort Padel Catarroja 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Borja García Morales Padel Catarroja 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jesus Llopis Odena PVHN Albalat 2 3 17 23 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergi Balada Sauri PVHN Albalat 2 3 17 23 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Matias Uribes Lacalle Escuela de Padel Aldaia 1 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Roberto Gonzalez Escuela de Padel Aldaia 1 2 11 14 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Jose Cabotá Tormos PVHN Albalat 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandro De La Concepcion Ausina PVHN Albalat 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Borja Gimeno Escuela de Padel Aldaia 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francisco Serrano Ferrandis Escuela de Padel Aldaia 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Espi Guerola ... 3 3 27 31 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alberto Boix Mollà ... 2 3 22 27 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marc Casanova RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Lacalle RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Guerola Martinez ... 2 2 19 18 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Diego Requena Egea ... 2 2 21 18 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Guillermo Ortiz Martínez RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Morote Faubel RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Joan Aparici Morant ... 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Eric Duro Basilio ... 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alfonso Lozano Arnau RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mario Gonzalez Gabaldon RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lucas Martín Haro Family Sport Center Albal Verde 6 0 37 15 0 0 22 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Pablo Prieto Simó Padel Catarroja 1 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Miguel Company Zacares Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jorge Lagos LAGOS TEAM 2 1 16 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandro Corell LAGOS TEAM 8 2 57 35 0 0 22 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Jose Asensio Araque Padel Moró 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Victor Llansola Gil Padel Moró 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rubén Navarro Maiques LAGOS TEAM 8 1 54 27 0 0 27 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Jose Vicente Trilles LAGOS TEAM 6 2 47 30 0 0 17 4 3 1 0 3 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Sergio Gil Nebot Padel Moró 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Antonio Edo Barriel Padel Moró 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Edo Gomez LAGOS TEAM 6 2 48 36 0 0 12 4 3 1 0 3 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
David Conejero Perales LAGOS TEAM 4 3 36 35 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Martin Marza Padel Moró 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alberto Laviña Carnicer Padel Moró 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Enrique Jose Perez Gomez Espacio Padel 6 0 37 18 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carlos Javier Serra Infante Espacio Padel 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Sergio Bustamante Espacio Padel 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Antonio Chanza Paya Espacio Padel 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Benjamín Baeza Díaz-Portales PVHN Albalat 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Roberto Peris Esteve PVHN Albalat 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel García Conca Espacio Padel 4 2 26 21 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juan Carlos Vallés Martínez Espacio Padel 5 2 37 30 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Carlos Ayora Andres PVHN Albalat 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francisco Javier Moreno Muñoz PVHN Albalat 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ismael Escriva Bataller AFP DAIMUS 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marc Moncho Torres AFP DAIMUS 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Dani Hoyo Castillejo Zaked 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Oliván Lumbreras Zaked 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Llatzer Martinez AFP DAIMUS 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Guillermo Orengo Esparza AFP DAIMUS 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Bonet Benaches Zaked 2 2 17 15 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Ramón Alcolea Izquierdo Zaked 2 2 17 15 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Carlos Ramirez AFP DAIMUS 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Planes AFP DAIMUS 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Martinez Folgado Zaked 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Oscar Peiró Zaked 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jesús Martínez Hernandez Family Sport Center Albal Verde 4 2 30 25 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pablo Greus PADEL PRO ACADEMY 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Sola García PADEL PRO ACADEMY 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Daniel Moret Mayo Family Sport Center Albal Verde 4 2 30 28 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Facundo Alberto Hinojal Family Sport Center Albal Verde 4 2 30 28 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jorge Barbero Amor PADEL PRO ACADEMY 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vicente Botella PADEL PRO ACADEMY 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge Daud Garcia Family Sport Center Albal Verde 4 3 32 32 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pablo Primo Hernandez Family Sport Center Albal Verde 4 1 28 20 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Roberto Valero PADEL PRO ACADEMY 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Enrique Alamos Lara PADEL PRO ACADEMY 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hector Muñoz Teruel LAGOS TEAM 4 3 34 25 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Jose Abraham Perez Rodriguez-Guzman Espacio Padel 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandro Tarancon Espacio Padel 3 4 27 34 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ivan Martín Gómez Zaked 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Oscar Zamora Andreu Zaked 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mario Esteve Alfonso Espacio Padel 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Vte Sabater Alabau Espacio Padel 4 2 26 21 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Luis Gomez Torres Passing Padel Narj 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Albert Cardona Passing Padel Narj 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Gustavo Pardo Passing Padel Narj 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rafa Berga Passing Padel Narj 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Sánchez Dacosta Passing Padel Narj 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Pérez Iranzo Passing Padel Narj 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ruben Mateu Cintas ... 1 2 11 16 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aaron Mico Morrio ... 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Fuidio Giner Espacio Padel 4 0 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Quike Capsi Saez Family Sport Center Albal Verde 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Valle García Family Sport Center Albal Verde 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisco Vañó LAGOS TEAM 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0