First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Patrick Origen Padel 3 2 29 28 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Luisra Fuertes Origen Padel 3 2 29 28 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Josep Manuel Merino Garcia Passing Padel 0 1 9 11 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrián Redón Matas Passing Padel 0 1 9 11 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Solis Origen Padel 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jorge Guillem Llorens Origen Padel 2 5 27 34 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alejandro Rodríguez Passing Padel 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Roberto Gutierrez Jareño Passing Padel 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Isaac Garcia La Terraza Club de Padel 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Vicente Martínez Chiner La Terraza Club de Padel 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pablo Arribas Martinez PVHN CVN Carpesa 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Küster PVHN CVN Carpesa 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Guille Hesse La Terraza Club de Padel 2 1 16 8 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel Alvarez Delgado La Terraza Club de Padel 2 1 16 8 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier Castillejo Blasco PVHN CVN Carpesa 1 2 8 16 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Antonio Mateos Gonzalez PVHN CVN Carpesa 1 2 8 16 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
German Fuster Valero La Terraza Club de Padel 2 0 14 10 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Francesc Martinez La Terraza Club de Padel 2 0 14 10 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier Astorga PVHN CVN Carpesa 0 2 10 14 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Sebastian Veintimilla PVHN CVN Carpesa 0 2 10 14 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gonzalo Ezpeleta Piorno Sportcity Massanassa Azul 0 3 16 20 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Sierra Ferrer Sportcity Massanassa Azul 0 3 16 20 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Escribano Blanquer Family Sport Center Albal 5 4 45 46 0 0 -1 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 2
David Gimeno Lillo Family Sport Center Albal Verde 5 2 37 33 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 1
Jose Marin Sanz Sportcity Massanassa Azul 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Angel Pelaez Suarez Sportcity Massanassa Azul 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Miguel Salas Dominguez Family Sport Center Albal Verde 1 4 23 31 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Manuel Paredes Family Sport Center Albal Verde 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Cosin Bau Sportcity Massanassa Azul 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisco Javier Palomero Martinez Sportcity Massanassa Azul 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Samuel Carranco Parra Family Sport Center Albal Verde 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Tomas Solera Tarazona Family Sport Center Albal Verde 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pascual Barelles Cardona Padel CDM 2 1 17 10 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jorge Barelles Menes Padel CDM 3 3 29 25 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Soriano Dalmau Padel Venecia Alzira 1 2 10 17 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Abel Ballester Colomer Padel Venecia Alzira 1 2 10 17 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Sanchez Gazquez Padel CDM 2 2 21 20 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Murcia Gomez Padel CDM 2 2 21 20 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raul Moliner Oliver Padel Venecia Alzira 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Luis Gomez Esplugues Padel Venecia Alzira 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Vicente Gollart Royo Padel CDM 2 3 21 24 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vicent Chenoll Gimenez Padel CDM 2 3 21 24 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Grande Guerrero Padel Venecia Alzira 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Cuberos Ruiz Padel Venecia Alzira 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Christian Velasco LAGOS TEAM 4 1 30 13 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mario Hueso Martínez LAGOS TEAM 4 1 30 13 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marcos Isidro Aragó P Esport Manises Rojo 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gerard Suarez Sales P Esport Manises Rojo 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carles Marti Almendros LAGOS TEAM 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Victor Cepas Santamaria LAGOS TEAM 2 2 16 14 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Olmo Esteve P Esport Manises Rojo 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Ramos Muñoz P Esport Manises Rojo 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Dorado Anton Club de Campo K7 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrés Garrido Pérez Club de Campo K7 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafa Coret Salom Club de Campo K7 1 2 9 17 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Vicente Camps Teodoro Club de Campo K7 1 2 9 17 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Omar Navío Peral Origen Padel 2 3 25 22 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alberto Ruiz De Luna Club de Campo K7 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Angel Llavero Perez Club de Campo K7 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Luis Rico Romero Origen Padel 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Javier Bellido Mestre Origen Padel 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rubén Tortosa Díaz Espacio Padel 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Álvaro Sánchez Piñeiro Espacio Padel 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ricardo Pardo Padel Vinalesa 4 1 29 21 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Luis Pardo Pascual Padel Vinalesa 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alfredo Aparisi Durán Padel Vinalesa 3 3 27 24 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Vivancos García Padel Vinalesa 4 2 31 24 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Kilian Martinez Padel CDM 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Roca Bosch Padel Vinalesa 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos Barjola Casaña Padel Vinalesa 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David Cervera Cosme Escuela de Padel Aldaia 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier Rosell Ramírez Escuela de Padel Aldaia 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Moises Saez Gromaz PVHN Albalat 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Victor Moran Blanquer PVHN Albalat 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrián Hoyo López Escuela de Padel Aldaia 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Ángel Martínez Garcia Escuela de Padel Aldaia 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David Cózar García PVHN Albalat 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ildefonso Villalba Banda PVHN Albalat 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Joan Rocher Clemente Escuela de Padel Aldaia 1 0 7 6 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
José González Santamaría Escuela de Padel Aldaia 1 0 7 6 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Carlos Palau Fernández PVHN Albalat 0 1 6 7 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marcos Segrelles Aznar PVHN Albalat 0 1 6 7 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Artur Marco Martin Edeta Padel 5 1 31 23 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Pablo Torres Enguidanos Edeta Padel 8 2 59 42 0 0 17 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Sergio De Jorge Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Caselles Puchalt Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Torres Silvestre Edeta Padel 5 2 34 25 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pablo Caudet Muñoz Edeta Padel 8 1 56 36 0 0 20 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
José Tomás Navarro Ibañez Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Antonio Martínez De San Vicente Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lucas Gorrea Cañadas Edeta Padel 7 3 56 38 0 0 18 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Amadeo Blanes Cabo Edeta Padel 7 2 46 28 0 0 18 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Victor Garcia Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Thomas Ezequiel Cepero Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrián Magdaleno Barberán Desafío Padel 4 0 24 13 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nacho Serrano Piqueras Desafío Padel 4 0 24 13 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mario Triguero Navarro Padel Parc Central 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Blanes Calafat Padel Parc Central 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Posadas Juarez Desafío Padel 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Angelo Zavala Desafío Padel 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Sanjuan Mira Padel Parc Central 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Breso Ibañez Padel Parc Central 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Cebrian Delgado Desafío Padel 2 2 18 22 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marcos Garcia Correcher Desafío Padel 2 2 18 22 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cesar Carabaño López Padel Parc Central 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Jose Fernandez Visier Padel Parc Central 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Maria Santodomingo Viguer Padel Catarroja 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Belenguer Ruano Padel Catarroja 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafael Frasquet Olmedo Family Sport Center Albal 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
David Vasco Mateos Family Sport Center Albal 3 4 29 33 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Christian Damián Garcia Padel Catarroja 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Aparicio Mendoza Padel Catarroja 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Humberto Verastegui Family Sport Center Albal 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Antonio Benlloch Ferrandis Family Sport Center Albal 2 4 29 31 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Vicente Remohi Ruiz Padel Catarroja 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Alonso Benito Padel Catarroja 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Soler Gonzalez Family Sport Center Albal 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juan Antonio Pozo Calvo Family Sport Center Albal 3 2 24 22 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jordi Diaz Vallpadel 6 1 38 21 0 0 17 4 3 1 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Alvaro Astasio Centelles Vallpadel 6 1 38 21 0 0 17 4 3 1 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Víctor Pallás LAGOS TEAM 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Daniel Ruiz Garcia LAGOS TEAM 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Samuel Lozano Vallpadel 9 5 69 61 0 0 8 5 4 1 0 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Cristobal Caro Vallpadel 2 4 27 36 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Marcos Rodenas Galas Vallpadel 7 2 47 32 0 0 15 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Ivan Garcia Caro Vallpadel 9 3 63 47 0 0 16 5 4 1 0 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Jesus Luna Domingo LAGOS TEAM 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Felipe Ariño Monzo P Esport Manises 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mario Tebar Garcia P Esport Manises 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rubén Esteve Torrent P Esport Manises 3 2 26 23 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Emiliano Eduardo Simkuz P Esport Manises 3 2 26 23 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Aliaga Gil SJ HVA PADEL TEAM 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos González Mesa SJ HVA PADEL TEAM 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ismael Garcia Perez Padel A3 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Navarro Madramany Padel A3 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Santiago Gonzalez Marimon SJ HVA PADEL TEAM 4 2 31 20 0 0 11 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carlos Garcés SJ HVA PADEL TEAM 4 3 34 28 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Cristian Huerta Arenas Padel A3 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Manuel Falo Martinez Padel A3 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ricardo Martinez Samaruc Esport 6 2 43 27 0 0 16 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Marc Capsir Samaruc Esport 4 3 35 30 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Manu Villaescussa Agustin Samaruc Esport 2 3 26 27 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Carlos Campillo Cuartero Samaruc Esport 4 2 34 24 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alberto Jimenez Chafer Family Sport Center Albal 1 4 22 31 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0