First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Antonio Fresneda Padel Paiporta 3 3 24 33 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Joan Pardo Padel Paiporta 3 3 24 33 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Josep Ruiz Pineda .Edeta Padel 1 2 15 14 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Marín Claverías .Edeta Padel 1 2 15 14 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ramón Gimeno Cervera Padel Paiporta 1 4 21 29 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Diez García Padel Paiporta 1 4 21 29 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alessandro García García .Edeta Padel 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Bayarri .Edeta Padel 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Marco Hernández Padel Paiporta 3 2 28 22 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Héctor Luis Leal Gómez Padel Paiporta 3 2 28 22 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Angel Caro Molina .Edeta Padel 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francis Pérez Aviles .Edeta Padel 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andreu Quiñonero Ferrer Family Sport Center Albal 2 5 36 42 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sergi Quiñonero Ramon Family Sport Center Albal 2 5 36 42 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Joaquín Ponce Arnau Club de Campo K7 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Ribes García Club de Campo K7 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ruben Bravo Garcia Family Sport Center Albal 2 4 22 31 0 0 -9 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Miguel Angel Iborra Pastor Family Sport Center Albal 2 4 22 31 0 0 -9 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Saul Gimenez Repreza Club de Campo K7 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose De Toro Carcel Club de Campo K7 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marcos Hernan Prasso Family Sport Center Albal 4 0 25 8 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Nacho Escudero Family Sport Center Albal 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Isabel M Justicia Pons Club de Padel la Darsena 2 1 18 10 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jaime Falla Club de Padel la Darsena 3 3 28 24 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Hugo Devis Rives Club de Padel la Darsena 3 3 27 28 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Manuel Perez Aznar Club de Padel la Darsena 3 3 31 29 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Torres Club de Padel la Darsena 2 3 21 28 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Rovira Club de Padel la Darsena 2 3 21 28 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Pedrós Porres Padel Valencia Indoor 1 2 16 19 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Luis Martinez Soriano Padel Valencia Indoor 1 2 16 19 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jaime Valls Padel Valencia Indoor 2 0 16 7 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Ángel Martinez Martinez Padel Valencia Indoor 2 0 16 7 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jesus Lopez Paños Family Sport Center Albal 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ramón Romaguera Abad Padel Valencia Indoor 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Álvaro Romaguera Ayllon Padel Valencia Indoor 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aaron Jorge Magallon Padel Venecia Alzira 4 1 27 20 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jose Escobar Leiva Padel Venecia Alzira 4 1 27 20 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Manel Martinez Martorell Padel Venecia Alzira 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Pablo Escobar Leiva Padel Venecia Alzira 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Sergio López Club de Padel la Darsena 1 2 14 15 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marti Julio Padel Venecia Alzira 2 1 15 14 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alfredo Pastrana Pardo Padel Venecia Alzira 2 1 15 14 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0