First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Elizabeth Briones Sport Padel Sagunt FEM. B 2 2 16 20 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Isabel García Sport Padel Sagunt FEM. B 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lara Cruselles Lores Club de Tenis Benicarló 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Houria Boukholda Club de Tenis Benicarló 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Guadalupe Navarro Moya Sport Padel Sagunt FEM. B 2 2 15 17 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ariana Requena Molina Sport Padel Sagunt FEM. B 2 2 15 17 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eva Maria Guasch Orti Club de Tenis Benicarló 0 2 5 13 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Beatriz Fores Llorach Club de Tenis Benicarló 0 2 5 13 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sofia Luna Alegre Desafio Padel 4 1 26 15 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sonia García Alegre Desafio Padel 4 1 26 15 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raquel Lastra Sanchis Padel a Cobert Massanassa 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eva Roig Moyano Padel a Cobert Massanassa 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María José Rubio Garde Desafio Padel 2 2 21 15 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Cebrián Puig Desafio Padel 2 2 15 14 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Inmaculada Susana Tortajada Antón Padel a Cobert Massanassa 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Álvarez Gastaldi Padel a Cobert Massanassa 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Montserrat Uroz Desafio Padel 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Amparo Bartual Desafio Padel 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Tania Marcos Padel a Cobert Massanassa 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Tere Castellar Fortea Padel a Cobert Massanassa 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eneka Pancorbo Gutiérrez Club de Campo K7 1 2 11 15 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Ferrera Díaz Club de Campo K7 1 2 11 15 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Clara Pérez Soler Samaruc Esport 4 3 33 24 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Victoria Vázquez Miguel Samaruc Esport 4 3 33 24 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alba Ballester Portero Club de Campo K7 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vanesa Prósper González Club de Campo K7 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Dolores Royo Hernández Samaruc Esport 4 3 31 34 0 0 -3 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Patricia Costa Blasco Samaruc Esport 4 3 31 34 0 0 -3 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Estela Jorda Sempere Club de Campo K7 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Conchin Montesinos Bauset Club de Campo K7 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marisa Sedano Samaruc Esport 2 5 36 40 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Gemma Verastegui Fernández Samaruc Esport 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Patri Roca Borallo FLOW PADEL 2 2 13 13 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mari Carmen Montaner Bosch FLOW PADEL 2 2 13 13 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Giner Gabarda Origen Padel Naranja 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mª Carmen Jiménez Esteban Origen Padel Naranja 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Amparo Martinez Cervera FLOW PADEL 1 4 22 28 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Fanny Fortuny Alapont FLOW PADEL 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Penelope Sáez Origen Padel Naranja 2 1 16 15 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Esther Peña Meseguer Origen Padel Naranja 2 1 16 15 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Sonia Vilar Amoros FLOW PADEL 2 2 19 16 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rocio Cogollos FLOW PADEL 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Abril Gandasegui Rodríguez Origen Padel Naranja 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Salvador Origen Padel Naranja 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lorena Llinares Gregori AFP DAIMUS 2 1 13 16 0 0 -3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carmina Gregori Cepero AFP DAIMUS 2 1 13 16 0 0 -3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Rodrigo La Terraza Club de Padel 4 6 43 46 0 0 -3 4 1 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Laura González Cagigas La Terraza Club de Padel 5 4 49 35 0 0 14 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Carolina Illán Ruiz AFP DAIMUS 1 2 9 14 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Camila Quintin Molina AFP DAIMUS 1 2 9 14 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Gil Adua La Terraza Club de Padel 2 1 14 9 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Yaiza Gallego Martínez La Terraza Club de Padel 8 1 51 25 0 0 26 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Rowena Elena Chitescu AFP DAIMUS 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Victoria Rajo AFP DAIMUS 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alicia Pareja Martin La Terraza Club de Padel 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ana Hack La Terraza Club de Padel 6 2 45 25 0 0 20 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Ana Vañó Catalá Origen Padel Verde 1 2 64 13 0 0 51 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Carmen Gómez Cabrera Origen Padel Verde 1 2 64 13 0 0 51 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Soria Castelló Punt de Padel 2 3 20 77 0 0 -57 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carmen Mercedes Bordes Ribera Punt de Padel 2 3 20 77 0 0 -57 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Jesús Andrés Rodríguez Origen Padel Verde 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Begoña Menor Origen Padel Verde 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lorena Ferrer Chaveli Punt de Padel 4 1 29 15 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Josefa Inés Sendra Reig Punt de Padel 2 2 15 17 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Noemí Buendía Gómez Origen Padel Verde 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iris Terron Origen Padel Verde 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paloma Climent Girau Punt de Padel 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nara Sanchis Muñoz Del Saz Punt de Padel 2 2 16 19 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Victoria Verdeguer Ortiz Santa Mónica 3 2 25 20 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Patricia Lairon Moreno Santa Mónica 2 2 15 14 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Chelo Del Olmo Lazaro Santa Mónica 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Susana Quilez Sempere Santa Mónica 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Monica Rives Bueno Sport Padel Sagunt FEM. B 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Inma Albarracin Lozano Santa Mónica 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Ruiz Castillo Santa Mónica 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Silvia Fernández Rodríguez Sport Padel Sagunt FEM. B 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Salcedo Ruiz Sport Padel Sagunt FEM. B 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Jesus Gonzalez Alba Riba-Roja 6 3 45 33 0 0 12 4 3 1 0 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Elena Hernádez Peris Riba-Roja 6 1 42 21 0 0 21 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Beatriz Babiloni Belenguer MAS QUE PADEL 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Gil Chiva MAS QUE PADEL 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Trini Garcia Alegre Riba-Roja 2 1 12 12 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nuria Benito Gutiérrez Riba-Roja 4 3 30 29 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Vicenta Gomez Sastre MAS QUE PADEL 1 2 12 12 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Noelia Rubert Richarte MAS QUE PADEL 1 2 12 12 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Eugenia Báez Verón Riba-Roja 2 2 18 14 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Nuria Bigorra Domingo Riba-Roja 8 0 49 18 0 0 31 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Rebeca Blasco Martin MAS QUE PADEL 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Fernandez Martinez MAS QUE PADEL 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Rodríguez Domingo VICTORIA PÁDEL 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Tania Ivana Sardi Abagianos VICTORIA PÁDEL 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Felis Peris Espadel Borriana 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sheila González Sánchez Espadel Borriana 1 4 19 29 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Yolanda Pérez VICTORIA PÁDEL 1 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Evelia Álvarez Martínez VICTORIA PÁDEL 1 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Verónica Heredia Herrera Espadel Borriana 4 2 27 22 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pilar Ureña Sancho Espadel Borriana 2 1 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Laura Romero Gallo VICTORIA PÁDEL 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diana Boigues Farinos VICTORIA PÁDEL 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Dolores Arnau Muñoz Espadel Borriana 3 2 25 19 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Anna Carratala Caballer Espadel Borriana 2 2 20 15 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sandra Beltran Garcia Peri Esport 2 2 16 15 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Beatriz García Seva Peri Esport 4 3 33 28 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Coral Pardo Cuenca Desafio Padel 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carmen Corcuera Sánchez Peri Esport 3 2 25 22 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ana Cristina De Pablos Álvarez Peri Esport 1 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Teba Miralles Sales Peri Esport 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gemma Blay Romera Peri Esport 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura Arjona Desafio Padel 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amaya Monreal Tolmo Samaruc Esport 2 3 29 28 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rosana Serpa FLOW PADEL 1 2 16 23 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Isabel Rios FLOW PADEL 1 2 16 23 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Irene Escrivá Martínez Punt de Padel 2 1 17 10 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sonia Correa Ramon La Terraza Club de Padel 3 2 22 23 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Tamara Monteagudo Lacomba La Terraza Club de Padel 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura Escorcia Rivero Santa Mónica 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Zapata Carmona Santa Mónica 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Guzman Bruno Riba-Roja 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Carla Castellano Aparicio Santa Mónica 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Neus Castellano Arastey Santa Mónica 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eva Bisbal Andrés Riba-Roja 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carolina Lillo Carrazon Riba-Roja 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Susana Laviña Carnicer Peri Esport 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Reyes Faubell Gavara Espadel Borriana 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Teresa Gómez Peri Esport 4 1 29 19 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mónica Montesinos Contreras Peri Esport 1 4 15 26 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eva Gobert Teigeiro Peri Esport 1 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mireya Juan Cardet Espadel Borriana 2 1 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Vivó Benlloch La Terraza Club de Padel 2 2 17 18 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Desire Viñals González Peri Esport 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jessica De La Cruz Martinez Riba-Roja 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Cristina Poza Barrasús Peri Esport 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elena Hernandez Peris Riba-Roja 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Paula Gil Aguilar La Terraza Club de Padel 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1