First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Carlota Garcia Roman AN Padel 4ª fem. 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel Gonzalez Cruz AN Padel 4ª fem. 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Arantxa Barceló Pastor CD Monovar Verd 4 1 30 18 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Gomariz Garcia CD Monovar Verd 4 1 30 18 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vera Iñiguez Belando CD Monovar Verd 1 4 23 29 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Payá Pérez CD Monovar Verd 1 4 23 29 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Diana Victorio Nuñez AN Padel 4ª fem. 2 1 17 18 0 0 -1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Belén Gumiel Barricarte AN Padel 4ª fem. 2 1 17 18 0 0 -1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lourdes Martinez Gaspar CD Monovar Verd 2 1 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Emma Maestre CD Monovar Verd 2 1 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Vanesa Sogorb Lopez AN Padel 4ª fem. 1 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Yolanda Díaz Carretero AN Padel 4ª fem. 1 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Matilde Amparo Delgado Torrescusa Padel Premium. 2 2 22 20 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sofia Bercedo Verdugo Padel Premium. 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ester Cerdán Berbegal Set Point 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Virtudes Sanchez Navalon Set Point 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vanesa Perez Alonso Padel Premium. 2 2 18 15 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana González Galiana Padel Premium. 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Catalina Mora Estevan Set Point 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Massó Senabre Set Point 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Josefina Ramírez Sánchez Padel Premium. 2 2 16 16 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Inmaculada Hidalgo Noguera Padel Premium. 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Jose Valdés Bsrcelo Set Point 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Jose Navarro Marti Set Point 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pepa Beltran ELECTROFRET GIRLS 1 4 20 30 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Verónica Mora Garcia ELECTROFRET GIRLS 3 2 26 28 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sonia Pertusa ELECTROFRET GIRLS 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alba Alemañ Morell ELECTROFRET GIRLS 4 0 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Silvia Botella Lopez ELECTROFRET GIRLS 2 2 19 12 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nieves Bravo Bascuñana ELECTROFRET GIRLS 2 2 17 12 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lidya Rodenas Sanchez CD Monovar Verd 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lourdes Martinez Gaspar CD Monovar Verd 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victoria Soto Fuentes Club Social Orcelis 6 0 37 16 0 0 21 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Merche García Prades Club Social Orcelis 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Vanesa Maestre Rama CD Monovar Narj 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Tendero Pina CD Monovar Narj 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eva Maria Sánchez Albarracín Club Social Orcelis 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Consuelo Lacárcel López Club Social Orcelis 4 0 24 12 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
María Poveda Torres CD Monovar Narj 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Gómez Monzó CD Monovar Narj 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adoracion Deltell Lorenzo CD Monovar Narj 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrea Gómez Gil CD Monovar Narj 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Clara Hernández Illescas Club Social Orcelis 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Purificacion García Diez Club Social Orcelis 4 0 26 14 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Matilde Magaña Mora TOPAS B 2 2 21 22 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Florencia Torno TOPAS B 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Teresa Martinez Padel Premium. 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Cavero Sánchez TOPAS B 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Helen Esteve Marco TOPAS B 3 2 19 21 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Martina Gambin Tovar Padel Premium. 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elena Ripoll Martí TOPAS B 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ester Pérez Villodre TOPAS B 3 2 19 19 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Antón Rocamora Padel Premium. 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Esther Murcia Pérez ELECTROFRET GIRLS 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Autumn Lynn Casuto PIROBOOM PROTOUR 3 2 28 24 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Encarni López Leal PIROBOOM PROTOUR 3 2 28 24 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Vanesa Rodríguez Martinez PIROBOOM PROTOUR 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Angeles Manzanera PIROBOOM PROTOUR 0 4 15 25 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Manoli Agulló Cutillas PIROBOOM PROTOUR 2 2 17 19 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lorena Martinez Garcia PIROBOOM PROTOUR 2 2 18 19 0 0 -1 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Lola Mercado Herrera TOPAS B 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sol Giménez Bono TOPAS B 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rosi Serna Lorente Club Social Orcelis 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura Hernández García Club Social Orcelis 4 1 27 12 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Mariola Plaza Aniorte Club Social Orcelis 4 2 34 23 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Manuela López Aperador TOPAS B 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julia Bascuñana Balaguer Club Social Orcelis 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Loli Madrid Martinez PIROBOOM PROTOUR 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Leonor Bernabeu Club Social Orcelis 2 1 19 16 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0