First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Samuel Castell Quiles FCT CONSTRUCCIONES PROTOUR 0 4 13 24 0 0 -11 3 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sergio Vicente FCT CONSTRUCCIONES PROTOUR 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 3 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Manuel Antonio Colomina Galiana Padel Delux 4 1 29 19 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Medina Mateu Padel Delux 2 2 19 17 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ignacio Soler FCT CONSTRUCCIONES PROTOUR 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Manuel Gonzálvez Martínez FCT CONSTRUCCIONES PROTOUR 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Noel García Castro Padel Delux 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Ramon Gomis Lillo Padel Delux 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Marco Roman FCT CONSTRUCCIONES PROTOUR 2 2 16 14 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ruben Guillo Sanchez FCT CONSTRUCCIONES PROTOUR 2 2 20 14 0 0 6 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Jaime Ortiz Sanchez Padel Delux 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ruben Moral Abad Padel Delux 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diego Ferrero Padel Premium 6 1 40 26 0 0 14 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Cristian Revel Padel Premium 6 0 36 18 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Fernando Aguirre Padel Indoor Alicante 3 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan De Dios Escobar Padel Indoor Alicante 3 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ivan Espinosa Padel Premium 6 2 45 33 0 0 12 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Nacho Boluda Padel Premium 8 4 68 58 0 0 10 4 4 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Luis Javier Agulló Lloret Padel Indoor Alicante 3 1 2 8 15 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alfonso Perez Muñoz Padel Indoor Alicante 3 1 2 8 15 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Molina García Padel Premium 4 1 31 14 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Javier Mena Muñoz Padel Premium 4 1 31 14 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Oscar Cavero Padel Indoor Alicante 3 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mulet Alejandro Padel Indoor Alicante 3 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Roig Tadeo AN Padel 3ª Masc. rojo 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hugo Lara Chacon AN Padel 3ª Masc. rojo 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pascual Illan Robles Siroco Club de Padel 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jose Domingo Martínez Marin Siroco Club de Padel 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alberto Lajara Corral AN Padel 3ª Masc. rojo 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Gómez Rodriguez AN Padel 3ª Masc. rojo 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrián Fernández Valenciano Siroco Club de Padel 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Santos Sanchez Patiño Siroco Club de Padel 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David Urios Carrasco AN Padel 3ª Masc. rojo 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Ruiz Carbonell AN Padel 3ª Masc. rojo 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Antonio García Sanchez Siroco Club de Padel 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Luis Mauricio Felices Cuadrado Siroco Club de Padel 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jose Peiro Devesa Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nicolás Bertó Maurandi Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Paco Agulló Antolín FCT CONSTRUCCIONES PROTOUR 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Albert Agulles Simó Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 2 2 22 22 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Vengut Baessa Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Isidoro Gomis Julio Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Carlos Villoslada Salort Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Vicente Molla Tari FCT CONSTRUCCIONES PROTOUR 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rubén Portero Moltó Valentin Cavenaghi 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Castillo Valentin Cavenaghi 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Óscar Vinader Valentin Cavenaghi 1 2 18 18 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Óscar Pérez Sánchez Valentin Cavenaghi 1 2 18 18 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Oscar Carrasco Valentin Cavenaghi 1 2 7 18 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrés García Augustin Valentin Cavenaghi 1 2 7 18 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Muñoz Vidal CD Monovar Narj 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Álvaro Payá Alfonso CD Monovar Narj 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Luis Velasco Vizner Siroco Club de Padel 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jesús Caballero Hernández CD Monovar Narj 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Carbonell Corral CD Monovar Narj 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisco Verdu Carretero CD Monovar Narj 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicent Linares CD Monovar Narj 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Domingo Marcos Navarro Siroco Club de Padel 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ruben Guijarro Jareño Urban Padel MTX 2 2 21 22 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Lozano Urban Padel MTX 2 2 21 22 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Moll Montes Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 0 2 10 14 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Andres Segura Urban Padel MTX 1 4 24 32 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Luis Martinez Domenech Urban Padel MTX 1 4 24 32 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raul Lopez Arias Urban Padel MTX 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mario Maldonado Torregrosa Urban Padel MTX 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jorge Rubio Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Joserra Martos Martín Pedreguer Padel Cobert B 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Horacio Lozano Pérez Padel Premium 4 1 32 20 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Enrique Carrillo Herrero Urban Padel MTX 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Octavio Seva Climent Urban Padel MTX 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alex Rivero Padel Premium 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Alfredo Alcaraz Simon Padel Premium 4 1 29 21 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Vicente Segura Abad Padelcoca 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Pitarch Galiana Padelcoca 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisco Luis Mendez Ferriz Padel Delux 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Andres Rubio Gomez Padelcoca 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Martínez Lucas Padelcoca 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Jorda Valcarcel Padel Delux 2 1 17 14 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ivan Sabater Poveda Padelcoca 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Luis Carrasco Castello Padelcoca 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ignacio Medina Mateu Padel Delux 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alberto Garcia Padel Delux 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Borja Fenoll Sabater CD Monovar Verd 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ramón Poveda Lorenzo CD Monovar Verd 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Barbera Padel Premium 2 1 15 14 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pablo Poveda Torres CD Monovar Verd 1 2 14 15 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raul Perez Lorenzo CD Monovar Verd 1 2 14 15 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Aracil Padel Premium 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Manel López Martínez CD Monovar Verd 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nestor Candela Sabater CD Monovar Verd 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1