First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Diego Canals Quiles Natura Padel FyH 2 1 17 12 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gines Morenza Martinez Natura Padel FyH 2 1 17 12 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Maria Sabater Berenguer Padelcoca Flamingo 1 2 12 17 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Ruiz Blázquez Padelcoca Flamingo 1 2 12 17 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hilario Soria Jimenez Natura Padel FyH 5 3 39 33 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Francisco Palazon Tolosa Natura Padel FyH 6 1 41 23 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Luis Ayala Ramírez Padelcoca Flamingo 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Oscar Polo Gómez Padelcoca Flamingo 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Joaquín Botella Gómez Natura Padel FyH 4 2 29 22 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juanjo Espinosa Hurtado Natura Padel FyH 4 2 29 22 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Rafael Juan Martínez Padelcoca Flamingo 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Litarte Martínez Padelcoca Flamingo 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pedro Carrascosa Perez AN Padel 4ª Azul 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sam Gylling AN Padel 4ª Azul 6 1 40 24 0 0 16 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Manuel Rodriguez Palacios Urban Padel Mutxamiel 4 categoría 2 3 22 26 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Diego Obis Rodríguez Urban Padel Mutxamiel 4 categoría 1 4 17 29 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Gallego Esteve AN Padel 4ª Azul 2 2 21 20 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Daniel Perez Garcia AN Padel 4ª Azul 2 2 21 20 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Javier Castells Urban Padel Mutxamiel 4 categoría 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Manuel Alenda Pineda Urban Padel Mutxamiel 4 categoría 4 1 28 23 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Mendez Benito AN Padel 4ª Azul 2 2 16 17 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Felix Ruiz De La Cuesta AN Padel 4ª Azul 2 2 16 18 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge Ivorra Urban Padel Mutxamiel 4 categoría 3 2 22 21 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mario Reyes Capella Urban Padel Mutxamiel 4 categoría 2 2 18 16 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Evelio Cartagena Club de Padel Granja La Palmera 1 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javi Riquelme Bernabeu Club de Padel Granja La Palmera 1 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Santi Belloso Lopez Patagonia Padel 2 1 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cesar Pablo Sotelo Patagonia Padel 2 3 23 25 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vicente Vera Bravo Club de Padel Granja La Palmera 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Sánchez Gil Club de Padel Granja La Palmera 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ivan Pastor Soriano Patagonia Padel 0 4 11 25 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Alcalá Ruano Patagonia Padel 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Carlos Sánchez Candel Club de Padel Granja La Palmera 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Bernabeu Chaminade Club de Padel Granja La Palmera 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Roberto Redondo Ruiz Patagonia Padel 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel Martinez Rodriguez Patagonia Padel 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Norberto Soler Sala AN Padel 4ª rojo 4 4 38 30 0 0 8 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Raul Garcia Martinez AN Padel 4ª rojo 2 2 20 14 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rafael Zamora Moreno Tiro Pichón Elche 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lluis Marco Garcia Tiro Pichón Elche 2 2 13 19 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alvaro Espin Vizner AN Padel 4ª rojo 6 2 43 27 0 0 16 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
David Ferrer Martin AN Padel 4ª rojo 6 0 38 16 0 0 22 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Cristian Miravete Tiro Pichón Elche 2 2 14 17 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Daniel Verdú Lidón Tiro Pichón Elche 2 2 14 19 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge Ruiz Jiménez AN Padel 4ª rojo 8 1 53 22 0 0 31 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Jose Javier Cardos Garcia AN Padel 4ª rojo 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rafael Dura Agulló Tiro Pichón Elche 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iván Romero Benítez Tiro Pichón Elche 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Carlos Garcia Gimenez Padel Indoor Alicante 5 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Esteban Ramos Padel Indoor Alicante 5 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jesús Miguel Bi Padel Indoor 3 2 25 17 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Álvaro Sebastián Bi Padel Indoor 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Valiente Padel Indoor Alicante 5 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marcos Alfonso Fernandez Padel Indoor Alicante 5 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Robles Sanchez Bi Padel Indoor 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Joaquín López Ortuño Bi Padel Indoor 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alfonso L. Ruiz Padel Indoor Alicante 5 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Alfonso Fernandez Padel Indoor Alicante 5 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Manuel Esquiva Antolín Bi Padel Indoor 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Soto Cano Bi Padel Indoor 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Fernando Javier Guzman García Padel Red A 3 1 20 16 0 0 4 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ramón Carratala Llorca Padel Red A 3 1 20 16 0 0 4 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alvaro Martínez Luque VETERANOS 0 1 6 7 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Rodríguez Soria VETERANOS 0 1 6 7 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Carlos Baos Alemañ Padel Red A 2 4 27 26 0 0 1 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ángel Sánchez Espejo Padel Red A 4 1 28 14 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Pedro Fito VETERANOS 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Luis Escoda Alcaraz VETERANOS 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Martín Rodríguez Padel Red A 1 6 23 40 0 0 -17 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jorge Gonzalvez Brotons Padel Red A 1 2 14 15 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Roberto Jover Roma VETERANOS 2 1 15 14 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Salvador Valero Sanchez VETERANOS 2 1 15 14 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ruben Marhuenda Soro AN Padel 4ª HELADOS ALACANT 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andres Garcia Martinez AN Padel 4ª HELADOS ALACANT 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raul Esquitino Anton Valentin Cavenaghi A 3 4 28 36 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Joel Velez Brandariz Valentin Cavenaghi A 4 4 34 37 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Juan Jose Orosco Clark AN Padel 4ª HELADOS ALACANT 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Danail Asenov Mirchev AN Padel 4ª HELADOS ALACANT 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergi Alvarado Márquez Valentin Cavenaghi A 8 2 57 41 0 0 16 5 4 1 0 2 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Jan Egio Orta Valentin Cavenaghi A 6 2 45 34 0 0 11 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Daniel Garcia González AN Padel 4ª HELADOS ALACANT 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Alberto Garcia Saquete AN Padel 4ª HELADOS ALACANT 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Alfaro Senent Valentin Cavenaghi A 4 2 29 24 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jesús Egio Orta Valentin Cavenaghi A 8 2 53 33 0 0 20 5 4 1 0 2 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Antonio Parejas Cabello Ecomm padel club 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pedro Faura Sanchez Ecomm padel club 2 3 21 23 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Guillermo García Aledo ESCUELA DE PADEL ALEX 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julio Javier Saura Sarabia ESCUELA DE PADEL ALEX 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrés Gómez Caraballo Yélamos Ecomm padel club 2 2 19 19 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Daniel Jenaro Fernández Juan Ecomm padel club 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Samuel Mogente Ruiz ESCUELA DE PADEL ALEX 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Alberto Pérez Manrique ESCUELA DE PADEL ALEX 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Ponsoda Ecomm padel club 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Miguel Blanco Ecomm padel club 2 2 20 21 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Joaquín Hernández Ramírez ESCUELA DE PADEL ALEX 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Joel Losada Cardozo ESCUELA DE PADEL ALEX 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raúl Fernández Natura Padel FyH 2 4 24 31 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrian Guerrero Aranega Natura Padel FyH 1 2 14 15 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raul Tribaldo Cerda Urban Padel Mutxamiel 4 categoría 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Martin Alvarez Patagonia Padel 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rodrigo Isidro López Patagonia Padel 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Esteban Jorge Álvarez Patagonia Padel 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Javier Delgado Marin AN Padel 4ª rojo 6 0 38 16 0 0 22 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Enzo Ariel Ramírez Patagonia Padel 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Ots Ruiz Padel Red A 2 3 24 25 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Jimenez Torregrosa Bi Padel Indoor 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Martín Casero Ecomm padel club 2 1 15 11 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Blas Javier Torres Carcelen Ecomm padel club 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Maturano Martínez Valentin Cavenaghi A 3 2 23 20 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Lucas Perez Valentin Cavenaghi A 4 2 29 21 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jordi Cespedes De Pablo Ecomm padel club 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Roque Girona Natura Padel FyH 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuno Taveira De Castro AN Padel 4ª rojo 2 1 16 10 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier Real Arribas Padel Red A 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Flores Ezcurra AN Padel 4ª rojo 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David Romero Pomares AN Padel 4ª rojo 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Luis Miguel Garcia Rodriguez Club de Padel Ibense 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Micky Reche Club de Padel Ibense 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Romero Santander AN Padel 4ª Azul 4 1 28 18 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juanfco Bustos Correas Club de Padel Ibense 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Carlos Gomez Castellar Club de Padel Ibense 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Enrique Moreno Club de Padel Ibense 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ulises Ripoll Gomez Club de Padel Ibense 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mario Brocal Avilés Villaescusa 4 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Guillermo García Hernández Villaescusa 4 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gines Gómez López Villaescusa 4 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Angel Garcia Gomis AN Padel 4ª Azul 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Luis Masanet Ibañez AN Padel 4ª Azul 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marcos Pagán Martínez CD Monovar 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ruben Monso Granja CD Monovar 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Mira Tiro Pichón Elche 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Christian Vazquez García Tiro Pichón Elche 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nestor Candela Sabater CD Monovar 2 1 18 13 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Soler Soto CD Monovar 2 1 18 13 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Gómez García Tiro Pichón Elche 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Samuel Gonzalez Rozalem CD Monovar 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Antonio López Maciá CD Monovar 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Martín De Juan Morejón SENTO PADEL TEAM 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Deusto Rios SENTO PADEL TEAM 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Angel Caballero Salazar Valentin Cavenaghi A 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Enrique Peris Costa Valentin Cavenaghi A 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel López Tomás SENTO PADEL TEAM 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alvaro Gomez Vidal SENTO PADEL TEAM 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Joaquin Bernal Mendez SENTO PADEL TEAM 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1