First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Amaya Constantí Calduch SC Pedralba 3 2 28 23 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vanessa Dominguez Calduch SC Pedralba 3 2 28 23 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Agustí Molero Samaruc Esport 4 1 30 20 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Pinazo Martínez Samaruc Esport 4 1 30 20 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marcela Calduch Vela SC Pedralba 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Martinez Quiles SC Pedralba 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nerea Martinez Jaime Samaruc Esport 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alexandra Villaescusa Agustín Samaruc Esport 1 4 19 30 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristina Marsal Alzamora SC Pedralba 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Montiel Drurá Domenech SC Pedralba 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mayte Molina Samaruc Esport 2 2 17 21 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lucia Pinazo Martínez Samaruc Esport 3 2 29 27 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paloma Fernández Roig Padel Interclub Meliana 8 1 52 32 0 0 20 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Anna Saurí Carbonell Padel Interclub Meliana 6 2 45 34 0 0 11 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Neus Pachés Serra Club de Tenis Valldigna 1 4 24 30 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Valeria Pons Pons Club de Tenis Valldigna 1 4 24 30 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mireia Fraile Higueras Padel Interclub Meliana 4 4 40 36 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Ana Riera Padel Interclub Meliana 4 5 46 35 0 0 11 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Mar Giner Santos-Juanes Club de Tenis Valldigna 4 1 29 20 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carla Palomares Solanes Club de Tenis Valldigna 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel García Pérez Padel Interclub Meliana 4 1 29 17 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Soraya Antón Sanz Padel Interclub Meliana 4 2 32 19 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Anna Llacer Sansaloni Club de Tenis Valldigna 3 2 22 17 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Solanes Club de Tenis Valldigna 3 2 22 17 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Beatriz Alamar Rocati Padel Paiporta Azul 0 4 15 25 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Esther Martinez Padel Paiporta Rojo 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julia Climent Escriche WAVE B 4 2 30 31 0 0 -1 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Magdalena Garijo Toledo WAVE B 2 2 17 22 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
M Carmen López Domenech Padel Paiporta Rojo 1 2 14 14 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Reme Company Company Padel Paiporta Rojo 1 2 14 14 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patricia Navarro Alberich WAVE B 2 3 20 26 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rosa Cantos WAVE B 2 1 14 14 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ariadna Barberá Gil Padel Paiporta Rojo 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lorena Zaragozá Felipe Padel Paiporta Rojo 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Jimenez Nonnast WAVE B 2 5 36 44 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Elisa Agramunt Berciano WAVE B 2 3 24 23 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Arantxa Blasco Marco PVHN Albalat 1 4 22 26 0 0 -4 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Pla Güeto PVHN Albalat 1 4 22 26 0 0 -4 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rosa Maria Barroso Martinez Desafio Padel 2 1 14 17 0 0 -3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Justi García Castillo Desafio Padel 4 1 27 26 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Esther Manzano PVHN Albalat 4 2 32 23 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rosana Beltrán Lorente PVHN Albalat 2 1 16 11 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Zaida Gimeno Gainza Desafio Padel 1 2 11 16 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Susana Cadenas Álvarez Desafio Padel 3 2 24 25 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
M José Casaña. Ruiz PVHN Albalat 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pilar Vila Eres PVHN Albalat 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mar Gomez Desafio Padel 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Martinez Carcelen Desafio Padel 1 4 26 30 0 0 -4 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Príncipe Ovelleiro Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alba Videgany Iborra Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marina Lozano Monzon Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 3 3 31 31 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Isabel Montoliu Casañs Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 2 1 18 16 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nuria Clemente López Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Anais Leveque Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 3 2 21 20 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Celia Fos Royo Samaruc Esport 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Planas Suarez Padel Parc Central 1 2 11 16 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Merche Tebar Sanmartin Padel Parc Central 1 2 11 16 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ángela Ferris Gil Padel Parc Central 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Sanz Lazaro Padel Parc Central 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Teresa Gomez-Lobo Garcia Padel Interclub Meliana 6 1 39 22 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Inmaculada Espeleta Silla Padel Parc Central 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Bertomeu Simó Padel Parc Central 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aroa Albert Padel Interclub Meliana 4 2 35 21 0 0 14 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Beatriz Orengo Sirerol Punt de Padel 6 0 38 17 0 0 21 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marta Bataller Balbastre Punt de Padel 3 4 29 34 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Patricia Alvarez Fernandez WAVE B 2 2 19 17 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maye Molina Escobar Punt de Padel 4 2 31 22 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Maria Benimeli López Punt de Padel 4 2 31 22 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Vanessa Sanchis Ciscar Punt de Padel 5 0 37 27 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Borrás Punt de Padel 3 0 23 17 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Núria Cervera Rocha WAVE B 2 4 35 34 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marta Alfonso Gimeno LAGOS TEAM 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Muntaner Martínez LAGOS TEAM 2 2 18 17 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Angeles Galiano Resta LAGOS TEAM 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marián Sanz Rincón LAGOS TEAM 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Noelia Solange Gallego Zacarías PVHN Albalat 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Jesus López Arjona LAGOS TEAM 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Navarro Pardo LAGOS TEAM 2 2 18 15 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marián Daries Fontana PVHN Albalat 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mar Mallols PVHN Albalat 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Silvestre Benito Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
M. Reyes Collado Adame Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gabriela Romero Ordura Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Pilar Agudo Escagües Poliesportiu Verge Beteró 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Deborah López Hernández LAGOS TEAM 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paloma Climent Girau Punt de Padel 1 4 17 28 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Inmaculada Llop Barea LAGOS TEAM 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Karel Eissner LAGOS TEAM 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Ferrandiz Llorca Punt de Padel 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria Inés Frola Padel Paiporta Azul 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Isabel García Martínez SC Pedralba 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mireia Montoro Canovas Padel Paiporta Azul 2 3 18 25 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pilar Ortiz Sanchez Padel Paiporta Azul 2 3 18 25 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Yolanda Hernández Pérez SC Pedralba 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María José Sánchez Pérez SC Pedralba 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Susana Moreno Ramon Padel Paiporta Azul 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Nevado Herrero Padel Paiporta Azul 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Celia Alegra Vela PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 2 1 17 14 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Serra Gomez PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 2 1 17 14 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Teresa Sanantón Martínez PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mar Santarrufina Lloris PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mireia Aparisi Peris PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 1 2 12 17 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mari Trini Blat Marí PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 1 2 12 17 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carolina Meló Pelegrí Club de Tenis Valldigna 2 1 17 12 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Clara Maria Perea Garcia WAVE B 2 0 13 5 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alba Bernat Club de Campo K7 0 2 5 13 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carla Martinez Cambronero Club de Campo K7 0 2 5 13 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Emma Porritt Club de Campo K7 1 2 11 18 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María José Aracil Hernández Club de Campo K7 1 2 11 18 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura González Escura Club de Campo K7 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Trinidad Gómez Club de Campo K7 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Benitez SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Jose Ferrer Gomez SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carla Bartual SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 2 1 16 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pilar Valle Davalos SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 2 1 16 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Davinia Navarrete Gutiérrez Desafio Padel 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nati Nicolau Origen Padel 1 2 13 14 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pilar Domenech Hellin Origen Padel 1 2 13 14 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Veronica Guillot Origen Padel 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mariana Panunto Origen Padel 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
M. Carmen Albarracín Origen Padel 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pilar Ruiz Campano Origen Padel 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Jesús Arnal Pérez Padel Paiporta Azul 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria Montalbán Barco Padel Paiporta Azul 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0