First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Jorge Ramírez Mas MAS QUE PADEL NARJ 4 2 32 18 0 0 14 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sergio Violeta Garcia MAS QUE PADEL NARJ 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Humberto Verastegui Family Sport Center Albal 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carles Llopis Peris Family Sport Center Albal 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pedro Tamborero MAS QUE PADEL NARJ 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jesus Vela Sánchez MAS QUE PADEL NARJ 3 2 22 23 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Dominguez Montero Family Sport Center Albal 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Guille Ferrer Family Sport Center Albal 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Manuel Tortosa Roca MAS QUE PADEL NARJ 4 4 41 38 0 0 3 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juan Carlos Gimeno De La Cruz MAS QUE PADEL NARJ 4 4 41 38 0 0 3 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Hector Muñoz Fonfria Family Sport Center Albal 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diego Guijarro Gómez Family Sport Center Albal 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juanma Romero Peris PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj 3 2 28 23 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Guillermo Vicente Benlloch PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj 3 2 28 23 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juanma Llovera Embuena C Campo K7 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José López Punzano C Campo K7 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafa Doménech Montesinos PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jesús Capella Cervera PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj 2 2 13 16 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eduardo Ruiz Peris C Campo K7 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Dorado Sorli C Campo K7 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ismael Martinez Linares PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ricardo Garrigós López PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj 4 1 27 13 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Moises Chanza Martínez Family Sport Center Albal Verde 3 3 31 30 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Daniel Trillo Family Sport Center Albal Verde 3 3 31 30 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge Molina Fernandez Padel Interclub Meliana Amarillo 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Pérez March Padel Interclub Meliana Amarillo 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Salva Brocal Family Sport Center Albal Verde 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Gomez Family Sport Center Albal Verde 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ignacio Sanchez Vilar Padel Interclub Meliana Amarillo 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alex Rodríguez Buenaño Padel Interclub Meliana Amarillo 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Gimeno Family Sport Center Albal Verde 4 0 26 14 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ivan Romo Quesada Family Sport Center Albal Verde 4 0 26 14 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Ángel García Vega Padel Interclub Meliana Amarillo 0 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marco Antonio Padilla Rodríguez Padel Interclub Meliana Amarillo 0 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Alcañiz Fillol Padel A3 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Naharro Sánchez Padel A3 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juanjo Pastor Toboso Padel Paiporta 2 2 18 17 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alberto Lopez Lis Padel Paiporta 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrian Sanchez Galindo Padel A3 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Criado Espert Padel A3 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nacho Costa Navarro Padel Paiporta 0 4 15 25 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge Piñera Ramos Padel Paiporta 0 4 10 25 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Manuel Cremades LAGOS TEAM 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ximo García Benítez LAGOS TEAM 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Sanchez Passing Padel 2 3 25 28 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Luis Escriva Passing Padel 2 3 25 28 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge Peris Olmos LAGOS TEAM 2 1 14 13 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos A. Marco Martinez LAGOS TEAM 2 1 14 13 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Garcia Passing Padel 1 2 13 14 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Vicente Pastor Passing Padel 1 2 13 14 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Toni Casanova LAGOS TEAM 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafa Cremades Galiano LAGOS TEAM 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aitor Rodriguez Passing Padel 2 2 19 14 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marc Moriano González Passing Padel 2 2 19 14 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mario Jiménez López Edeta Pàdel ( Verd ) 3 2 28 17 0 0 11 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vicente Galduf Sierra Edeta Pàdel ( Verd ) 3 2 28 17 0 0 11 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Borja Zahonero Galdón Carlet Padel club 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Bernat Escoms Carlet Padel club 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marcos Muñoz Castillo Edeta Pàdel ( Verd ) 1 4 25 34 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Manel Artigues Alandes Edeta Pàdel ( Verd ) 1 4 25 34 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sebastian Fuentes Martinez Carlet Padel club 2 1 22 17 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alvaro Borras Fullana Carlet Padel club 2 1 22 17 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Quique Manuel Martinez Edeta Pàdel ( Verd ) 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David Bori Vera Edeta Pàdel ( Verd ) 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergi Espert Mas Carlet Padel club 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alex Perez Ortuño Carlet Padel club 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Breso Ibañez Padel Parc Central 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ruben Medina Piera Padel Parc Central 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Borja Muñoz Fernandez Padel Parc Central 2 1 17 15 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Sanjuan Mira Padel Parc Central 2 1 17 15 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Lopez Risquez Padel Parc Central 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Jose Fernandez Visier Padel Parc Central 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fco. Javier Jimenez Lozano MAS QUE PADEL NARJ 3 2 22 20 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ahmet Eksi Eksi MAS QUE PADEL NARJ 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mario Viana Doñate Vallpadel Amarillo 2 1 18 18 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alex Moreno Morata Vallpadel Amarillo 2 1 18 18 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rafael Meseguer Gimeno Family Sport Center Beniparrell Narj 1 2 18 18 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafa Meseguer Family Sport Center Beniparrell Narj 1 2 18 18 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Christian Garcia Martinez Vallpadel Amarillo 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jesús Solsona Zafra Vallpadel Amarillo 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Eduardo Luzon Family Sport Center Beniparrell Narj 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Monzo Martos Family Sport Center Beniparrell Narj 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicent Doñate Felip Vallpadel Amarillo 0 1 6 7 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristian Rovira Moreno Vallpadel Amarillo 0 1 6 7 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Angel Mañez Family Sport Center Beniparrell Narj 1 0 7 6 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Llacer Maestro Family Sport Center Beniparrell Narj 1 0 7 6 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hector Hedrera Edeta Padel 5 5 50 46 0 0 4 5 3 2 0 1 4 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Carlos García Gabarda Edeta Padel 5 6 53 51 0 0 2 5 3 2 0 1 4 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Jorge Garcia Villa P Esport Manises 2 1 16 15 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Luque P Esport Manises 2 1 16 15 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristian Mendez Edeta Padel 6 2 44 34 0 0 10 5 4 1 0 1 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Angel Aliaga Puchol Edeta Padel 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Miguel Costa Arenas P Esport Manises 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nicolás Valero Bernabeu P Esport Manises 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Feltrer Gomez Edeta Padel 7 4 60 41 0 0 19 5 4 1 0 1 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Pedro Palacio Bayarri Edeta Padel 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David Jose Bagan Debon P Esport Manises 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Drac Llorens P Esport Manises 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sorin Mihai Calciu Padel Moro 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Rodríguez Fernández Padel Moro 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juanjo Delapuerta Pádel Pro Naranja 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Paris Pádel Pro Naranja 4 0 24 12 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge Rebollo Nalda Padel Moro 1 2 8 15 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pau Carratalà Llansola Padel Moro 1 2 8 15 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Aguilar Lara Pádel Pro Naranja 2 1 15 8 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Santi Belmonte Pádel Pro Naranja 3 3 25 22 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Carlos Castillo Pallares Padel Moro 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Martínez Rodríguez Padel Moro 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Romero Navarro Pádel Pro Naranja 1 4 15 29 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Pujades Garcia Pádel Pro Naranja 1 4 16 26 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Roberto Sancho Rodríguez Padel Valencia Indoor Rojo 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier San Juan Navarro Padel Valencia Indoor Rojo 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Angel Romero Garcia Escuela de Padel Aldaia 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Viñado Amor Escuela de Padel Aldaia 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Sola Calatayud Padel Valencia Indoor Rojo 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Enrique García Barrios Padel Valencia Indoor Rojo 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Félix Yuste Aguilar Escuela de Padel Aldaia 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mario Martínez Giménez Escuela de Padel Aldaia 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Garcia Julia Padel Valencia Indoor Rojo 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
José Alberto Espejo Raya Padel Valencia Indoor Rojo 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Victor Garrido Gil PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Vicent Noguera Talens Club de Tenis Valldigna 3 2 25 16 0 0 9 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Guillem Sancho Herrera Club de Tenis Valldigna 2 2 20 13 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alex Espi Selfa Club de Tenis Valldigna 2 1 15 15 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ximo Garcia Club de Tenis Valldigna 2 3 21 27 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Capella Monleon PadelX3 Benaguasil Narj 2 1 15 13 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Gerard Fonseca Grau Club de Tenis Valldigna 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Adrià Gascón Magraner Club de Tenis Valldigna 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pepe Bosch Arnau Padel Valencia Indoor Azul 1 2 16 17 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nacho Velázquez Camerano Padel Valencia Indoor Azul 1 2 16 17 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Borja Gimeno Fontelles PVHN Albalat 3 3 32 33 0 0 -1 3 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Oliver José Fernández Giménez PVHN Albalat 3 3 33 33 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan José Padel Valencia Indoor Azul 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nicolas Ezequiel Ciancio Padel Valencia Indoor Azul 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Llanes Carrasco PVHN Albalat 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Oscar Ruben Gallego Morassi PVHN Albalat 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Marcos Segrelles Aznar PVHN Albalat 2 2 19 13 0 0 6 3 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Enrique San Antonio Sáez PVHN Albalat 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos Gutierrez Perez Impala Sportclub Spa 4 1 29 20 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Victor Bastante Muñoz Impala Sportclub Spa 6 2 44 33 0 0 11 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Mario Ramirez Morata PVHN Foios 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Sanchez Fuster PVHN Foios 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristian Salazar Impala Sportclub Spa 6 1 41 28 0 0 13 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Samuel Costilla Beltrán Impala Sportclub Spa 6 1 41 28 0 0 13 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1