MASTER FINAL 2022

Pádel competition . 51 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Joan Aparici Morant CURSO GENIUS TEAM 6 0 36 15 0 0 21 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0
Federico Ramirez Bianciotto CURSO GENIUS TEAM 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Pablo Villar Mira Padel La Nau Agullent 2 2 16 15 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juanma Sanz Vicent Padel La Nau Agullent 2 2 16 15 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Luis Almenar Llorens CURSO GENIUS TEAM 4 0 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
David Pla Bernalte CURSO GENIUS TEAM 6 0 38 21 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0
Daniel Martinez Sanchis Padel La Nau Agullent 2 2 22 19 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paco Gisbert Reig Padel La Nau Agullent 2 2 22 19 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ignacio Selgas CURSO GENIUS TEAM 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Luis Barroso CURSO GENIUS TEAM 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Victor Valdés Soriano Padel La Nau Agullent 4 1 30 19 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raul Gomez Boronat Padel La Nau Agullent 4 1 30 19 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eric Duro Basilio ... 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Jose Campos Martinez ... 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Espi Guerola ... 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alberto Boix Mollà ... 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ruben Mateu Cintas ... 1 4 20 30 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ramón Micó Córcoles ... 1 4 20 30 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alvaro Ronda CURSO GENIUS TEAM 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jaime Bonet CURSO GENIUS TEAM 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alejandro Chacón Berenguer CURSO GENIUS TEAM 4 0 25 11 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Jordi Sanz Chafer ... 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Primo Hernandez Family Sport Center Albal Verde 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jesús Martínez Hernandez Family Sport Center Albal Verde 0 4 18 25 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Fran Amoros Rincón del Indoor 2 2 19 22 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Roberto Carlos Aznar Rincón del Indoor 2 2 19 22 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0
Samuel Moret Mayo Family Sport Center Albal Verde 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Salva Gimeno Family Sport Center Albal Verde 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Joaquín López Campos Rincón del Indoor 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marco García López Rincón del Indoor 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel Moret Mayo Family Sport Center Albal Verde 2 2 18 17 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Quike Capsi Saez Family Sport Center Albal Verde 0 4 14 24 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Julian L Caffaratti Rincón del Indoor 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lucas Rosello Rincón del Indoor 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lucas Castello BROCAST 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Josu Landa Moñux BROCAST 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iván Soria Moscardó Family Sport Center Albal Verde 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sergio Rodríguez De Blas BROCAST 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Deusto Rios BROCAST 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rai Richart Rincón del Indoor 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Miguel Ángel Vicente Carrión Rincón del Indoor 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0