MASTER FINAL 2022

Pádel competition . 51 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Maria Navarro Juan Padelcoca 2 3 20 26 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raquel De Juan Picó Padelcoca 4 2 35 25 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Pajares Del Valle SPORT CLUB PANDA 1 4 16 31 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Cristina Mira Martinez SPORT CLUB PANDA 2 4 28 34 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Maria Escolano Campos Padelcoca 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cecilia Prieto Campos Padelcoca 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Patricia Guillen Gomez SPORT CLUB PANDA 2 2 15 16 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Claudia Garcia Rivera SPORT CLUB PANDA 2 2 15 16 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Nadia Rizo Padelcoca 2 2 13 14 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Inmaculada Miralles Guirao Padelcoca 4 1 28 13 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mari Cruz Rivera SPORT CLUB PANDA 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nela Ruiz Matias SPORT CLUB PANDA 1 4 16 27 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Yaiza Gallego Martínez La Terraza Club de Padel 6 0 36 9 0 0 27 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Paula Duro García La Terraza Club de Padel 6 0 36 9 0 0 27 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Maria Rodrigo La Terraza Club de Padel 2 4 22 29 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Tamara Monteagudo Lacomba La Terraza Club de Padel 1 2 11 16 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ana Hack La Terraza Club de Padel 6 0 36 7 0 0 29 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Maria Sanz Lázaro La Terraza Club de Padel 6 0 36 7 0 0 29 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Alicia Pareja Martin La Terraza Club de Padel 2 1 15 14 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sonia Correa Ramon La Terraza Club de Padel 2 1 15 14 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lidon Alvarez Fabregat SPORT CLUB PANDA 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Benito Gutiérrez Riba-Roja 1 2 11 13 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Eugenia Báez Verón Riba-Roja 1 2 11 13 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alicia Coll FIT21 6 3 40 32 0 0 8 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Maite Lledó Dacal FIT21 6 3 40 32 0 0 8 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Deborah López Hernández Riba-Roja 2 2 16 22 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Beatriz Benito Gutiérrez Riba-Roja 2 2 16 22 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francisca Taboas Javaloyes FIT21 4 2 30 20 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Begoña Valero Barceló FIT21 4 2 30 20 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marta Alfonso Gimeno Riba-Roja 4 1 29 15 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jessica De La Cruz Martinez Riba-Roja 4 1 29 15 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alicia Antón Fernández FIT21 3 5 31 43 0 0 -12 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Andrea González Camus FIT21 3 5 31 43 0 0 -12 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Victoria Verdeguer Ortiz Santa Mónica 3 2 22 19 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Blanca Andreu Giner Santa Mónica 3 2 26 20 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Elena Hernandez Peris Riba-Roja 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria Jesus Gonzalez Alba Riba-Roja 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carla Castellano Aparicio Santa Mónica 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Zapata Carmona Santa Mónica 0 4 15 26 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Laura Escorcia Rivero Santa Mónica 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Neus Castellano Arastey Santa Mónica 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patricia Lairon Moreno Santa Mónica 1 2 10 14 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carolina Gázquez Candel Santa Mónica 0 2 5 13 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Chelo Del Olmo Lazaro Santa Mónica 1 2 14 15 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura González Cagigas La Terraza Club de Padel 1 2 11 13 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sponsors
stopsudor.es
BJ SPORTS
Sportcity
Bullpadel