MASTER FINAL 2022

Pádel competition . 51 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
David Barroso Laguna Electrofret Boys 2 2 13 14 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Galiana Navarro Electrofret Boys 2 2 13 14 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ivan Perez Delgado CD Santa Rosa Altamira 5 2 41 20 0 0 21 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
David Valls Fuster CD Santa Rosa Altamira 5 2 41 20 0 0 21 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Manuel Alejandro Ruiz Checa Electrofret Boys 4 1 27 18 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Segovia Asín Electrofret Boys 4 1 27 18 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Jose Valls Fuster CD Santa Rosa Altamira 2 4 23 32 0 0 -9 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Miguel Tafalla Garcia CD Santa Rosa Altamira 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Eduardo Masegosa Electrofret Boys 2 3 19 22 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Aitor Tierraseca Electrofret Boys 2 3 19 22 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Yeray Ferri Serrano CD Santa Rosa Altamira 4 2 28 20 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Nicolas Montava Pascual CD Santa Rosa Altamira 6 0 36 6 0 0 30 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Drac Llorens P Esport Manises 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Jose Pescador P Esport Manises 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Adrian Avila Guerrero P Esport Manises 1 4 12 26 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Nestor Montesinos Aznar P Esport Manises 1 4 12 26 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Roberto Valero P Esport Manises 1 2 10 18 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
César Macián P Esport Manises 1 4 11 30 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Hector Carlos Navarro Zamora P Esport Manises 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hugo Serrano Sanchez CD Santa Rosa Altamira 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Kevin Pininguer Family Sport Center Albal 2 3 18 23 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Franco Rodrigo Bonandi Family Sport Center Albal 2 3 18 23 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Joaquin Acosta Gonzalez Padel Indoor Alicante 7 6 1 42 25 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Carlos Ballester García Padel Indoor Alicante 7 6 0 36 11 0 0 25 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Jesus Lopez Paños Family Sport Center Albal 2 2 19 19 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Hernandez Family Sport Center Albal 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ricardo Perez Romero Padel Indoor Alicante 7 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alvaro Fluxia Padel Indoor Alicante 7 4 2 28 21 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Fernando Gonzalez Magariño .Edeta Padel 1 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Angel Hernandez Hernandez .Edeta Padel 1 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ruben Bravo Garcia Family Sport Center Albal 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Angel Iborra Pastor Family Sport Center Albal 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Visen Aliaga Sendra .Edeta Padel 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Bayarri .Edeta Padel 2 2 16 17 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Sergi Quiñonero Ramon Family Sport Center Albal 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Salva Feltrer .Edeta Padel 0 4 10 25 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Matteo Olla .Edeta Padel 0 4 10 25 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Josep Ruiz Pineda .Edeta Padel 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Carlos Garcia Gimenez Padel Indoor Alicante 7 4 1 30 21 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Vicente Aliaga .Edeta Padel 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gustavo Duymovich Padel Indoor Alicante 7 2 2 16 15 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Rafael Murgui Garcia .Edeta Padel 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alvaro Rodriguez Acuña Padel Indoor Alicante 7 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0