MASTER FINAL 2022

Pádel competition . 51 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Jesús Caballero Hernández CD Monovar Narj 2 2 18 20 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Muñoz Vidal CD Monovar Narj 2 2 17 15 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrian Estevanez Pumas 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pablo García Ruiz Pumas 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Francisco Verdu Carretero CD Monovar Narj 3 2 25 20 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Carbonell Corral CD Monovar Narj 3 2 25 17 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sebastián Pérez Vitola Pumas 2 1 14 13 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Josue Alvarez Saez Pumas 2 1 14 13 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mario Soler Soto CD Monovar Narj 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
álvaro Payá Alfonso CD Monovar Narj 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marco García Koch Pumas 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Antonio Herrera Pumas 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Felipe Ariño Monzo P Esport Manises 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mario Tebar Garcia P Esport Manises 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Rodriguez Arias Santiago P Esport Manises 0 4 17 26 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Emiliano Eduardo Simkuz P Esport Manises 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Manel López Martínez CD Monovar Narj 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gerard Suarez Sales P Esport Manises 0 4 15 25 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Cristian G R Mazzeo P Esport Manises 2 3 22 27 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Sergio Rodríguez Sirvent CD Monovar Narj 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Victor Perez Paños P Esport Manises 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Josep Jordá Pumas 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Diego Alejandro Marquez Pumas 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Ignacio Saá Nicolás Pumas 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rubén Esteve Torrent P Esport Manises 2 1 16 15 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Fuster Pumas 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rafael Alfonso Poveda Pumas 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David Michó Perez SJ HVA PADEL TEAM 1 4 13 30 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marc Zafrilla Pelach SJ HVA PADEL TEAM 1 4 16 28 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Christian Castellanos Garrote Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 4 0 24 11 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Fernando Bosch Sabater Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 4 0 24 11 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Sanjuan SJ HVA PADEL TEAM 2 1 16 16 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alvaro Clemares SJ HVA PADEL TEAM 2 1 16 16 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jorge Andreu Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 1 2 16 16 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Verdú Vilanova Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 1 2 16 16 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
álvaro Ponce SJ HVA PADEL TEAM 4 1 27 23 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Garcés SJ HVA PADEL TEAM 4 1 27 23 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel ángel Perez García Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 3 2 28 17 0 0 11 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Montava Llinares Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 3 2 28 17 0 0 11 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrian Palacios Quilis PadelX3 Benaguasil 2 3 26 22 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Constantino Crespo Gil PadelX3 Benaguasil 2 3 26 22 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Aliaga Gil SJ HVA PADEL TEAM 1 2 10 18 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Asensi Cervera PadelX3 Benaguasil 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Roberto Tomas Alonso PadelX3 Benaguasil 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ruben Morales Gallart PadelX3 Benaguasil 2 1 16 13 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Francisco Bellver Gil PadelX3 Benaguasil 4 2 29 24 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Camposbeltrán SJ HVA PADEL TEAM 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Garrido. Gracias PadelX3 Benaguasil 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisco Bellver Rodriguez PadelX3 Benaguasil 2 1 13 11 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Quino Gómez Sansaloni Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 1 2 11 13 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Signes Altamira Danzas Al Azraq B 1 2 11 13 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sponsors
stopsudor.es
BJ SPORTS
Sportcity
Bullpadel