MASTER FINAL 2022

Pádel competition . 51 participants
First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Fran Tarancón Pascual Valentin Cavenaghi A 1 4 21 30 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Raul Esquitino Valentin Cavenaghi A 1 4 21 30 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Pablo Conti Edeta Padel 2 1 18 15 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Feltrer Gomez Edeta Padel 2 3 23 27 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Enrique Peris Costa Valentin Cavenaghi A 1 2 14 14 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Dani Avilés Romero Valentin Cavenaghi A 1 4 16 26 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Hector Hedrera Edeta Padel 2 3 21 26 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Aure Martinez Toledo Edeta Padel 2 3 21 26 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Benjamín Jover Soria Valentin Cavenaghi A 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Pablo Javier Flores Pez Valentin Cavenaghi A 1 4 24 28 0 0 -4 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Cristian Mendez Edeta Padel 3 2 21 26 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos García Gabarda Edeta Padel 2 2 17 20 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Roberto Redondo Ruiz Patagonia Padel 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel Martinez Rodriguez Patagonia Padel 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Enzo Ariel Ramírez Patagonia Padel 5 2 38 23 0 0 15 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Rodrigo Isidro López Patagonia Padel 5 2 38 23 0 0 15 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juan Martin Alvarez Patagonia Padel 4 3 35 35 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carlos Alcalá Ruano Patagonia Padel 2 1 16 16 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rubén Martínez Palao Valentin Cavenaghi A 1 2 16 16 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Santi Belloso Lopez Patagonia Padel 2 2 15 19 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Esteban Jorge Álvarez Patagonia Padel 2 3 25 21 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cesar Pablo Sotelo Patagonia Padel 2 3 21 21 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Angel Aliaga Puchol Edeta Padel 1 2 9 18 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jaume Vives Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 6 2 40 31 0 0 9 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Boris Wichmann Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 6 2 40 31 0 0 9 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Adrián Álvarez Salmerón Padel Encubierto Onda 1 4 24 27 0 0 -3 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ivan Romero Almenar Padel Encubierto Onda 1 4 24 27 0 0 -3 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Joan Vives Bertomeu Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 6 1 40 24 0 0 16 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Stephan Wichmann Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 6 1 40 24 0 0 16 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Sergio Belles Claras Padel Encubierto Onda 0 4 12 24 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Manuel Espinar Chiva Padel Encubierto Onda 0 4 12 24 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ximo Doménech Guillem Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 6 0 36 17 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Javier Serer Rodriguez Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 6 0 36 17 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Eloy Carratala Sanchis Padel Encubierto Onda 0 4 13 24 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Cesar García Martínez Padel Encubierto Onda 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Berenguer SJ PADEL TEAM 3 2 27 24 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ruben Arjona SJ PADEL TEAM 3 2 27 24 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Ramon Vázquez Hurtado SJ PADEL TEAM 2 2 18 19 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergio Través SJ PADEL TEAM 2 2 18 20 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Andrés Hernández Guillen SJ PADEL TEAM 2 2 16 20 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Gabaldon SJ PADEL TEAM 2 2 16 19 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristian García Cerezuela Padel Encubierto Onda 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sponsors
stopsudor.es
BJ SPORTS
Sportcity
Bullpadel