First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Carlos Desiderio Giménez Martínez LAGOS TEAM 2 2 20 20 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carles Marti Almendros LAGOS TEAM 2 2 20 20 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ruben Dario Garcia Albarracin Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mariano Martinez Albarracin Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 2 3 27 30 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Oscar Sanchez LAGOS TEAM 1 4 15 27 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Gonzalez Moya LAGOS TEAM 1 4 15 27 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Quesada Paniagua Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 4 1 27 16 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Cervera Monleón Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 4 1 27 16 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Víctor Pallás LAGOS TEAM 4 0 24 11 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
(3Ra) Javier Estrella LAGOS TEAM 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel A Novoa R Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 2 2 16 16 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Oxi Bismarchi Pádel Alboraya Indoor 2°-V 2 2 16 16 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Moral Camino MASQUEPADEL 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ivan Pallares Mata MASQUEPADEL 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aitor Rodriguez Passing Padel 2 2 15 16 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javi Cortes Passing Padel 2 2 19 16 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Enrique Pardo Causanilles MASQUEPADEL 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diego Allepuz Carnicer MASQUEPADEL 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Moraga Pagoulatou Passing Padel 2 1 16 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Enrique Vicente Bañon Passing Padel 2 3 19 21 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Miguel Sáez Checa MASQUEPADEL 2 1 18 10 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marc Marin Mateu MASQUEPADEL 2 1 18 10 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisco José Garcia Saez Passing Padel 1 4 17 30 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Guillermo Andrés Passing Padel 1 2 10 18 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Carlos Ayora Andres PÁDEL RESORT 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Oscar Pisá Amat PÁDEL RESORT 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Borja Garrido Martin Padel a Cobert Massanassa 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Abel Davia Perez Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Ángel Moreno Antunez PÁDEL RESORT 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julian Álvarez Fernández PÁDEL RESORT 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Gil Perez Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2 2 15 17 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Xema Palau Cuevas Padel a Cobert Massanassa 4 0 25 14 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tadeo Puchol Ballester PÁDEL RESORT 2 1 15 13 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Manuel Ferrer Canet PÁDEL RESORT 2 1 15 13 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
(3Ra) Raúl Navarro Pons Padel a Cobert Massanassa 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
(3Ra) Carlos Chordá Padel a Cobert Massanassa 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jaime Garcia Alboraya Indoor 2° A 4 0 27 9 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Enrique Serrano Alboraya Indoor 2° A 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jaime Bonet PADEL HORTA NORD 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Jimenez Lozano PADEL HORTA NORD 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fernando Cortés Delgado Alboraya Indoor 2° A 6 1 41 18 0 0 23 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marcos Hernandez Ejarque Alboraya Indoor 2° A 4 1 27 18 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Bonet PADEL HORTA NORD 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Angel García Cortés PADEL HORTA NORD 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisco Javier Moreno Muñoz Alboraya Indoor 2° A 5 3 37 35 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Manuel Romero Saez Alboraya Indoor 2° A 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Hernan Spaccesi PADEL HORTA NORD 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nacho Moreno García PADEL HORTA NORD 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Jiménez Guillamon PADEL MORÓ 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Israel Mollon PADEL MORÓ 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Montoliu WORLD PAQUETE TEAM 3 2 20 17 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Enrique Gilabert García WORLD PAQUETE TEAM 3 2 20 17 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Robert Tena Bachero PADEL MORÓ 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Martin Marza PADEL MORÓ 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrián Piquero Ibáñez WORLD PAQUETE TEAM 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Diego Gomez Tamarit WORLD PAQUETE TEAM 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ramón Trilles Fores PADEL MORÓ 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Gil Nebot PADEL MORÓ 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Peris Garcia WORLD PAQUETE TEAM 2 1 17 15 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sebastián Daniel Ausejo WORLD PAQUETE TEAM 2 1 17 15 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Felipe Ariño Monzo Padel Esport Manises A 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mario Tebar Garcia Padel Esport Manises A 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Pardo Desafio Padel 3 4 31 33 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Rubén López Bravo Desafio Padel 3 4 31 33 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Victor Perez Paños Padel Esport Manises A 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Esteve Torrent Padel Esport Manises A 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cesar Ch U Desafio Padel 4 3 31 28 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ismael López Olmeda Desafio Padel 4 3 31 28 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Gerard Suarez Sales Padel Esport Manises A 2 0 14 0 0 0 14 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafael Alfonso Poveda Padel Esport Manises A 2 0 14 0 0 0 14 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente García Gomes Desafio Padel 4 3 28 31 0 0 -3 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Daniel Morcillo Hidalgo Desafio Padel 4 3 28 31 0 0 -3 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Hugo Ferrer Pons SPORTCITY VALENCIA VERDE 7 3 50 41 0 0 9 4 3 1 0 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Carlos Latrás España SPORTCITY VALENCIA VERDE 7 3 50 41 0 0 9 4 3 1 0 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Marcos Serrano Martinez SPORTCITY VALENCIA VERDE 8 0 48 17 0 0 31 4 4 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Andrés Sanchez Monmeneu SPORTCITY VALENCIA VERDE 8 0 48 17 0 0 31 4 4 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Samuel Gómez Navarro SPORTCITY VALENCIA VERDE 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Iván Pérez Álvarez SPORTCITY VALENCIA VERDE 3 6 38 51 0 0 -13 4 1 3 0 0 4 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Mario Hueso Martínez LAGOS TEAM 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Guillermo Andreu Sánchez Padel Camp Turia 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Oscar Peiron Alonso Padel Camp Turia 2 2 15 15 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raul Climent Padel Camp Turia 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Brayan Valero Muñoz Padel Camp Turia 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ruben Ajenjo Lopez Padel Camp Turia 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Enrique García Orti Padel Camp Turia 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Pacheco Passing Padel 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Alberto Rosello Fuster Passing Padel 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gerardo De Fez Pérez VID PADEL UTIEL 4 6 50 46 0 0 4 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Carlos García Sahuquillo VID PADEL UTIEL 0 6 22 38 0 0 -16 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Fernando Lloria VID PADEL UTIEL 6 4 53 36 0 0 17 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Diego Salinas Lopez VID PADEL UTIEL 4 3 37 26 0 0 11 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Javier Baltanas Padel a Cobert Massanassa 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Sánchez Ortega VID PADEL UTIEL 3 4 28 31 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
David Ortiz Latorre VID PADEL UTIEL 2 2 19 18 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
(3Ra) Jose Antonio Torralba Alcaide Padel a Cobert Massanassa 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
(3Ra) Javier Perez Nieto Padel a Cobert Massanassa 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge López Pérez PVHN Albalat 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Oscar Cuesta PVHN Albalat 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Vicente Trilles Alboraya Indoor 2° A 3 2 23 25 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Guillermo Carcel Martinez Alboraya Indoor 2° A 3 2 23 25 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Johan Heros PVHN Albalat 0 2 0 14 0 0 -14 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jérémie Euphrasie PVHN Albalat 0 2 0 14 0 0 -14 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Dimas Sanchis Garcia PVHN Albalat 1 2 13 14 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aaron Garrido Jimenez PVHN Albalat 1 2 13 14 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Carcel Torrecillas Alboraya Indoor 2° A 3 3 25 27 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Iván Soria Moscardó ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 3 25 21 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Quique Pastor Mari ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 3 23 21 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pedro Navarro De San Andres ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ruben Soria Valero ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan José Hernández Montesinos WORLD PAQUETE TEAM 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Romero Antona WORLD PAQUETE TEAM 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Abraham Pitarch TU PADEL ALCORA UNITILES 8 1 53 23 0 0 30 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Carlos Catalan TU PADEL ALCORA UNITILES 8 2 57 30 0 0 27 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Sergio Bustamante Espacio-Padel 1 2 8 16 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Forcadell Gómez Espacio-Padel 1 2 8 16 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Bruño TU PADEL ALCORA UNITILES 4 0 24 1 0 0 23 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Victor Ribes Tierno TU PADEL ALCORA UNITILES 8 0 50 18 0 0 32 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Jose Peiro Moreno Espacio-Padel 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Joan Garcia Ruiz Espacio-Padel 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Esteban Bou Llorens TU PADEL ALCORA UNITILES 8 1 53 26 0 0 27 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Marcos Claudio Palma TU PADEL ALCORA UNITILES 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Roberto Úbeda Martinez Espacio-Padel 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Vicente Perea Alfaro Espacio-Padel 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Samuel Revert Murillo C.P LA LLOSA DE RANES 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Palacios Martinez C.P LA LLOSA DE RANES 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrian Sanz Alba C.P LA LLOSA DE RANES 1 2 8 15 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diego Carpintero Tomas C.P LA LLOSA DE RANES 1 2 8 15 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Revert Murillo C.P LA LLOSA DE RANES 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Carpintero Tomas C.P LA LLOSA DE RANES 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mario Esteve Alfonso ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Pareja Pedraza ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Izan Gil Sampere Padel Torrent 5 2 33 30 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Roberto Fernández Padel Torrent 5 4 38 42 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Jose Luis Gomez Torres ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 1 2 11 18 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Samuel Moret Mayo ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 1 2 11 18 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alex Santome Valverde Padel Torrent 5 5 44 42 0 0 2 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Jacinto Vicente Escrivá Padel Torrent 5 5 44 42 0 0 2 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Pablo Primo Hernandez ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Palau Zaragoza ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Ramos Casanova Padel Torrent 0 8 16 48 0 0 -32 4 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
(3Ra) Pruden Saez Padel Torrent 0 8 19 48 0 0 -29 4 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Juanjo Porter Tejero Padel Camp Turia 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Puntis Del Pozo Padel Camp Turia 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1