First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Pablo Berrotaran PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 1 0 4 14 25 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javi Díaz PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 1 0 4 16 25 0 0 -9 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Pablo Sanchez Muñoz Pádel Center Pinoso Conecta 3 Instalaciones Ochoa 4 0 25 11 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mario Pomares Caballero Pádel Center Pinoso Conecta 3 Instalaciones Ochoa 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Martinez PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 1 2 2 20 17 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
David Lopez PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 1 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alberto Carrillo Cerdá Pádel Center Pinoso Conecta 3 Instalaciones Ochoa 2 2 17 15 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Albert López Pádel Center Pinoso Conecta 3 Instalaciones Ochoa 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rai Richart PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 1 2 2 22 20 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Gianfranco Grillo PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 1 2 2 22 20 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Luis Antonio Blanco Martínez Pádel Center Pinoso Conecta 3 Instalaciones Ochoa 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Campillo Herrero Pádel Center Pinoso Conecta 3 Instalaciones Ochoa 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Tudela Garcia PADEL LA NAU 2 1 16 11 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javi Chafer PADEL LA NAU 2 1 16 11 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Lorenzo Huertas PADEL MATOLA RN 2ª MASC 1 4 18 29 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Antonio Cayuelas Andreu PADEL MATOLA RN 2ª MASC 3 4 30 36 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alejandro Albiñana Guerrero PADEL LA NAU 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raul Molina Sanchez PADEL LA NAU 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raúl Navarro Rodriguez PADEL MATOLA RN 2ª MASC 4 2 33 26 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ruben Fernandez Sansano PADEL MATOLA RN 2ª MASC 4 2 32 24 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juanma Sanz Vicent PADEL LA NAU 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Fernandez Casanova PADEL LA NAU 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrián Costa PADEL MATOLA RN 2ª MASC 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos Pastor Garcia Euvero PADEL MATOLA RN 2ª MASC 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Raul Martinez Jimenez PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 1 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Roberto Aznar PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 1 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Marco Antonio Quereda Moreno Ñas Coca Padel Team 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alvaro Martinez Ñas Coca Padel Team 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
David Esteban Esposiro Ñas Coca Padel Team 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ruben Ruiz Ortuño Ñas Coca Padel Team 4 0 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Miguel Medina Mateu PUMAS 2 2 19 18 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sebastián Pérez Vitola PUMAS 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo García Ruiz PUMAS 2 2 22 23 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raul Gimenez Molina PUMAS 2 2 22 23 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Josue Alvarez Saez PUMAS 1 2 18 17 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrian Estevanez PUMAS 1 2 18 17 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Goyo Pomares Segarra PADEL MATOLA RN 2ª MASC 2 1 17 18 0 0 -1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alvaro Lao Garcia PADEL MATOLA RN 2ª MASC 2 1 17 18 0 0 -1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alfonso Sánchez Pérez Ñas Coca Padel Team 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel Ávila Ibáñez Ñas Coca Padel Team 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Vicente Boix Aracil PADEL MATOLA RN 2ª MASC 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raúl Botella Esclapez PADEL MATOLA RN 2ª MASC 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Espi Gisbert Alqueria Club Padel A 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Abel Prats Poquet Alqueria Club Padel A 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gabriel Pérez Ortuño Pádel Center Pinoso Conecta 3 Instalaciones Ochoa 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Aarón Pérez Agulló Pádel Center Pinoso Conecta 3 Instalaciones Ochoa 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Fernando Bosch Sabater Alqueria Club Padel A 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raul Gomez Boronat Alqueria Club Padel A 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Zuñiga Gomez Pádel Center Pinoso Conecta 3 Instalaciones Ochoa 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
José Miguel Vidal Saez Pádel Center Pinoso Conecta 3 Instalaciones Ochoa 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Carmen Blanes Alqueria Club Padel A 2 1 16 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Quino Gómez Sansaloni Alqueria Club Padel A 2 1 16 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fernando Santos Artero PUMAS 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sponsors
auro
Instagram
Facebook
Tiktok