First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Iker Sánchez Gómez Edeta Padel D 3 2 23 22 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Daniel García Santes Edeta Padel D 4 4 37 40 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Francisco Antonio Grao Padilla Academy Padel Valencia Verde 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Martin Peñalver Sancho Academy Padel Valencia Verde 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Visen Aliaga Sendra Edeta Padel D 5 4 46 43 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Oscar Civera Callejo Edeta Padel D 5 4 46 43 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
David Lizandra Gomez Academy Padel Valencia Verde 3 3 28 28 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Antonio Savinelli Academy Padel Valencia Verde 3 3 28 28 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rafa Ollero Domenech Edeta Padel D 4 2 29 24 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sergio Pellitero Fernández Edeta Padel D 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jose Manuel Cabañero Lledó Academy Padel Valencia Verde 2 3 22 25 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Borja Quiñones Academy Padel Valencia Verde 2 3 22 25 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Angel Iborra Pastor ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 4 0 24 11 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Carlos Guerrero Perez ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alvaro Valles Higueras XTD 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrián García Saiz XTD 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Candela ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Toni Moreno Notario ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 2 16 17 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raúl Castillejos XTD 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Omar Kafernawi Ubeda XTD 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Manuel (Chema) Dopazo Blázquez ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 1 15 10 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Karmelo Chardí Puchades ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 1 15 10 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Lopez Risquez XTD 1 2 10 15 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Risueño Martí XTD 1 2 10 15 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Pérez Martínez Ragoma Pádel 1 2 14 18 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Enrique Fliquete Varea Ragoma Pádel 1 2 14 18 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fernando Lluch Rodriguez Espacio-Padel 2 3 27 27 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Borja Iñesta Hernández Espacio-Padel 2 3 27 27 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jordi Benedito Soler Ragoma Pádel 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Villada Ragoma Pádel 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jesus Marciano Medina De La Torre Espacio-Padel 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Frann Valle Espacio-Padel 2 2 19 16 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Peiro Cabrelles Ragoma Pádel 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Botella García Ragoma Pádel 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Bejarano Sánchez Espacio-Padel 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alberto Martinez Tomas Espacio-Padel 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ramón Pérez Vicente LAGOS TEAM 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raul Ruiz Carbonell LAGOS TEAM 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Edu Romero Garrido BonPadel Club 5A 4 0 26 16 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Lorente Torres BonPadel Club 5A 4 0 26 16 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mario Vicent Castro LAGOS TEAM 2 3 24 23 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Cardona Martinez LAGOS TEAM 2 3 24 23 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ruben Chiva Villanueva BonPadel Club 5A 3 2 24 27 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrian Villanueva Cubero BonPadel Club 5A 3 2 24 27 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Diego Navarro Micó LAGOS TEAM 4 0 24 12 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Martín Manglano Albert LAGOS TEAM 4 0 24 12 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pedro Díez Sánchez BonPadel Club 5A 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Álex Sarayev Arkhipov BonPadel Club 5A 2 2 18 18 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Enrique Vazquez Garcia SUMA PADEL ALFAFAR 1 2 16 16 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Ricarte SUMA PADEL ALFAFAR 1 2 16 16 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Germán Sanchis López SUMA PADEL ALFAFAR 2 1 18 14 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diego Pastor Talavera SUMA PADEL ALFAFAR 2 1 18 14 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jordi Adria Igual Edeta Padel D 1 4 18 30 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alberto Sacaluga Huelva SUMA PADEL ALFAFAR 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrián Giménez Beleña SUMA PADEL ALFAFAR 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Nieto Fernández Padel Esport Manises C 5 3 37 30 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Fabian Beninati Padel Esport Manises C 5 3 37 30 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pablo Fonseca Piriz ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Lozano Blasco Padel Esport Manises C 4 3 34 34 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Miquel Coll Llabres Padel Esport Manises C 4 3 34 34 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jesus Lopez Paños ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrian Sahuquillo Soriano ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Drac Llorens Padel Esport Manises C 2 2 20 16 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Diego Marin Padel Esport Manises C 2 4 24 28 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ruben Bravo Garcia ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fernando Gomez Moya Academy Padel Valencia 6 0 38 18 0 0 20 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Pablo Delossantos Blanco Academy Padel Valencia 6 0 38 19 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Julio Almendros Villalon Academy Padel Valencia 6 1 39 19 0 0 20 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Pascual Pérez Córdoba Academy Padel Valencia 6 0 37 16 0 0 21 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Aurelio Roqueta Espacio-Padel 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Guillermo Rodrigo Masiá Academy Padel Valencia 4 0 24 11 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Borja De Miguel Academy Padel Valencia 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Hugo Clemente Castillo BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 2 2 17 15 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge Richart Tarín BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 2 2 17 15 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Samuel Sanz BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javi Sánchez BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 2 2 17 19 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Alcocer Garcia BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 0 4 11 25 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Luis Gonzalez Carrasco BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Vicente Ordaz Suay Academy Padel Valencia 4 1 28 13 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Oscar Méndez Argente BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Carlos Olivares Moreno BENJO SPORTS CHIVA PADEL CLUB 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Gómez Moya Academy Padel Valencia 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sergio Mena Pastor Padel Esport Manises C 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Oliver Gutridge Academy Padel Valencia Verde 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pascual Carda Rambla La Dársena 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Manuel Sánchez Cosín La Dársena 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio López Giménez La Dársena 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Oscar Pedrero Nieto La Dársena 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Zorrilla Arroyo La Dársena 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gabriel Millán Lázaro La Dársena 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sebastián Benítez González LA TERRAZA 0 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Facundo Paz Seisdedos LA TERRAZA 0 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Reyero Diez LA TERRAZA 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jaume Serra Muñoz LA TERRAZA 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mirko Uvelli LA TERRAZA 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Antonio Carrasco Ramírez LA TERRAZA 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andres Pontes Barquero BonPadel Club 5A 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sponsors
auro
Instagram
Facebook
Tiktok