First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Vanina Iglesias Padel Esport Manises Femenino A 2 2 18 15 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nuria Ferrera Díaz Padel Esport Manises Femenino A 2 2 18 15 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carla Perez Alonso Samaruc Esport B 2 3 16 25 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carmen Grau Del Valle Samaruc Esport B 2 3 16 25 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tamara Gonzalvez Bastante Padel Esport Manises Femenino A 1 4 11 26 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nelia Moral Moya Padel Esport Manises Femenino A 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nerea Martinez Jaime Samaruc Esport B 4 1 28 15 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alexandra Villaescusa Agustín Samaruc Esport B 4 1 28 15 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Torres Hernandez Padel Esport Manises Femenino A 2 2 16 18 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Conchin Montesinos Bauset Padel Esport Manises Femenino A 2 2 16 18 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mayte Molina Samaruc Esport B 2 2 18 20 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pilar Cuquerella Samaruc Esport B 2 2 18 20 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Noelia Solange Gallego Zacarías PVHN Albalat 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Inma Sarti Rosa PVHN Albalat 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elena Hernandez Peris Club de Padel Riba-Roja de Turia 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Maria Jesus Gonzalez Alba Club de Padel Riba-Roja de Turia 4 1 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Raquel Sanchez Guijarro PVHN Albalat 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mar Mallols PVHN Albalat 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Ruano Perez Club de Padel Riba-Roja de Turia 2 2 16 16 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mariela Forti Perez Club de Padel Riba-Roja de Turia 2 2 14 16 0 0 -2 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Rosana Beltrán Lorente PVHN Albalat 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vanesa Laguarda Julián PVHN Albalat 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Tatay Huici Club de Padel Riba-Roja de Turia 4 0 25 11 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Begoña Diez Fornes Club de Padel Riba-Roja de Turia 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Yolanda Pérez VICTORIA PÁDEL 0 2 0 14 0 0 -14 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Rodríguez Domingo VICTORIA PÁDEL 0 2 0 14 0 0 -14 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victoria Cabañero Diaz Desafío Padel 3 4 27 25 0 0 2 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Zaila Vega Salinas Desafío Padel 4 3 33 27 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sandra Ibáñez Monleon VICTORIA PÁDEL 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elvira Mateo Adell VICTORIA PÁDEL 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Merche Romero Alfaro Desafío Padel 4 1 28 20 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Cristina Blay Beamud Desafío Padel 4 1 28 20 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
María José Rubio Garde Desafío Padel 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Bárbara Romero Hernández Desafío Padel 3 4 25 29 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
María Laura Romero Gallo VICTORIA PÁDEL 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Greta Andreu Carmona VICTORIA PÁDEL 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Domingo Hernández Padel Interclub Meliana 2 2 22 23 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Domingo Hernández Padel Interclub Meliana 2 2 22 23 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raquel Lastra Sanchis Padel a Cobert Massanassa 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Roselló Mocholí Padel a Cobert Massanassa 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Vague Padel Interclub Meliana 2 2 14 20 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Claudia Salvador Mira Padel Interclub Meliana 4 0 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Patricia Catalan Padel a Cobert Massanassa 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Esmeralda Lujan Padel a Cobert Massanassa 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manoli Gonzalez Calero Padel Interclub Meliana 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Anna Saurí Carbonell Padel Interclub Meliana 1 4 13 28 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eva Roig Guijarro Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Majo Balaguer Munera Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victoria Verdeguer Ortiz Santa Mónica 6 1 38 29 0 0 9 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Patricia Lairon Moreno Santa Mónica 6 1 38 29 0 0 9 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Noelia Rubert Richarte MASQUEPADEL 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Beatriz Babiloni Belenguer MASQUEPADEL 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sofia Luna Alegre Santa Mónica 6 0 36 15 0 0 21 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Blanca Andreu Giner Santa Mónica 4 0 24 12 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Vicenta Gomez Sastre MASQUEPADEL 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Gil MASQUEPADEL 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carla Castellano Aparicio Santa Mónica 4 6 38 53 0 0 -15 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Chelo Del Olmo Lazaro Santa Mónica 4 4 37 41 0 0 -4 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Gisela Iserte Vilar MASQUEPADEL 1 2 16 14 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eva Sebastia MASQUEPADEL 1 2 16 14 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rosa Boscà Marí Punt Esportiu 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Clàudia Matoses Punt Esportiu 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandra Arcis Flores XTD Verde 5 2 34 33 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Elena Alacot XTD Verde 4 2 25 31 0 0 -6 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Maye Molina Escobar Punt Esportiu 1 2 17 19 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maribel Candelas Pérez Punt Esportiu 1 2 17 19 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Tevar XTD Verde 5 3 40 36 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Rocío Tévar Escribano XTD Verde 4 3 31 34 0 0 -3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Vanessa Sanchis Ciscar Punt Esportiu 2 1 14 11 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rosana Gadea López Punt Esportiu 2 1 14 11 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nerea Oliver Boix XTD Verde 1 3 17 21 0 0 -4 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
(3Ra) Merche Tebar Sanmartín XTD Verde 1 3 17 21 0 0 -4 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Asunmorales77 ACE/DCE Team 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ana Cristina Ramírez Hinojosa ACE/DCE Team 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Inmaculada Susana Tortajada Antón ACE/DCE Team 2 1 14 9 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nieves Gómez ACE/DCE Team 2 1 14 9 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Paula Beta Lerma Padel Esport Manises Femenino A 1 2 9 14 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Arantxa Gallen Marco ACE/DCE Team 4 1 28 13 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tamara Forti ACE/DCE Team 2 2 14 16 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carmina Gregori Cepero A.F.Padel Daimús 4 0 24 0 0 0 24 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ainhoa Ferrando Hernandez A.F.Padel Daimús 4 0 24 0 0 0 24 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Marta Martinez Quiles SC Pedralba 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Betsie Pérez Quiles SC Pedralba 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lorena Llinares Gregori A.F.Padel Daimús 4 0 24 4 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Maria Benimeli López A.F.Padel Daimús 4 0 24 4 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Irene Polo Rubio SC Pedralba 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Herrero Herrero SC Pedralba 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Beatriz Garcia Seva Peri Esport 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Poza Barrasús Peri Esport 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Trini Garcia Alegre Club de Padel Riba-Roja de Turia 5 3 38 30 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Laura Guzman Bruno Club de Padel Riba-Roja de Turia 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carmen Gallén Rubio Peri Esport 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Susana Laviña Carnicer Peri Esport 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sandra Beltran Garcia Peri Esport 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Lafuente Poza Peri Esport 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gema Juan Zarzo Club de Padel Riba-Roja de Turia 4 3 32 33 0 0 -1 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ana Riera PADEL CAMP TURIA 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Teresa Ballester Martínez PADEL CAMP TURIA 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Neus Villena PADEL CAMP TURIA 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vivi Alba Alfonso PADEL CAMP TURIA 1 2 15 15 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Beatriz Verdes Bermudez Desafío Padel 2 3 19 27 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorgelina N Palomo De La Sota PADEL CAMP TURIA 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eneka Pancorbo Gutiérrez PADEL CAMP TURIA 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Muntaner Martínez LAGOS TEAM 1 4 20 25 0 0 -5 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Consolación Alarcón Ballesteros LAGOS TEAM 1 4 20 25 0 0 -5 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paloma Fernández Roig Padel Interclub Meliana 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alicia Arago Martinez LAGOS TEAM 2 2 21 21 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rocío Martínez Femenía LAGOS TEAM 2 2 21 21 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ali Alapont Calabuig LAGOS TEAM 4 0 25 8 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Andrea Calabuig Mestre LAGOS TEAM 4 0 25 8 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pilar Gorbe Ferrer UMPA PADEL A 2 2 15 13 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
(B) Laura Silvestre Benito UMPA PADEL A 2 3 16 22 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sonia García Alegre Santa Mónica 3 2 22 16 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Deborah López Hernández UMPA PADEL A 2 3 22 26 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nuria Benito Gutiérrez UMPA PADEL A 2 2 22 15 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eva Bisbal Andrés UMPA PADEL B 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patricia Mejias Gracia UMPA PADEL B 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rocío Serrano Greses Samaruc Esport A 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Agustí Molero Samaruc Esport A 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Celia Fos Royo Samaruc Esport A 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Bea Saez Aparicio Samaruc Esport A 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carol Saldarriaga Samaruc Esport A 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Moreno Samaruc Esport A 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laia García Bartual XTD Verde 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
(3Ra) Neus García Bartual XTD Verde 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marta Alfonso Gimeno UMPA PADEL A 6 1 40 19 0 0 21 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Poti Arce Bueno UMPA PADEL A 8 1 51 20 0 0 31 4 4 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Laura Sanz Rincón PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 2 2 18 17 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marina Badia Coll PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 2 2 18 17 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Barón UMPA PADEL A 3 0 19 7 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alba Asensio Gracia UMPA PADEL A 7 3 57 30 0 0 27 4 3 1 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Belén Duaso Mengual PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 2 2 13 18 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Erica Lozano Muñoz PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Inma Albarracin Lozano UMPA PADEL A 2 1 15 11 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura Arjona UMPA PADEL A 2 1 15 11 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Amparo San Isidro Moreno PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 1 2 11 15 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patricia Timoner Chueca PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 3 2 23 20 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raquel Romero ACE/DCE Team 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rosa Isabel Ballesteros ACE/DCE Team 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Yolanda Romero ACE/DCE Team 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Bernad Pelegrin A.F.Padel Daimús 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Merche Montero Calomarde A.F.Padel Daimús 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raquel Falcó ACE/DCE Team 2 1 16 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1