First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Jose Antonio Gm GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jaime Miralles Garcia GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 7 0 45 26 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alvaro Martin Gómez FISIOTERAPIA SEVILA/PELUQUERÍA YEBENES 0 4 13 25 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Yebenes Avila FISIOTERAPIA SEVILA/PELUQUERÍA YEBENES 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Vázquez Molina GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 6 2 48 36 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Antonio Rodes Gimenez GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 5 3 45 32 0 0 13 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Raul Alarcón Martinez FISIOTERAPIA SEVILA/PELUQUERÍA YEBENES 2 3 24 27 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Ángel Andres Rodriguez FISIOTERAPIA SEVILA/PELUQUERÍA YEBENES 2 3 24 27 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Borja Lorente Bonafos GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 2 3 24 21 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Prieto Martínez GRUPO DE RECREACION DEPORTIVA DE PADEL DOLORES 2 2 20 20 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Luis Aloatti FISIOTERAPIA SEVILA/PELUQUERÍA YEBENES 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pablo Caro Pandozy FISIOTERAPIA SEVILA/PELUQUERÍA YEBENES 2 2 15 19 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Angel Quevedo Ponzoda Rincón de Santi 2 3 24 28 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Juan Ruiz Polo Rincón de Santi 2 1 18 16 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Carlos Gomariz CD Monóvar 4 4 49 47 0 0 2 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alejandro Vidal CD Monóvar 4 4 49 47 0 0 2 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Fermin Barberá Asensi Rincón de Santi 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel Portabella Llinares Rincón de Santi 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Saúl Gil Alfonso CD Monóvar 6 0 38 26 0 0 12 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ierai Martínez Giner CD Monóvar 6 0 38 26 0 0 12 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jorge López Gómez VIP Team 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Argimiro Torres Esteve VIP Team 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Campos Corral xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 2 4 31 35 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Rafael Campos xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 2 4 31 35 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Fabricio Vallasciani VIP Team 2 1 18 18 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Santiago Javaloyes Belmonte VIP Team 2 1 18 18 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José J. Clemente Galán xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 1 4 23 30 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Noé Fuentes Cabrera xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 5 2 42 25 0 0 17 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Jairo Sabater Bleda VIP Team 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Lillo Moya VIP Team 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Gomez Juan xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 4 2 31 18 0 0 13 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
David Arro xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier Pons Escobar Pádel Aljau 9 3 64 45 0 0 19 5 4 1 0 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Juanjo Garcia Mira Pádel Aljau 5 2 35 23 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carlos Martínez J Quality Primocx Team 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marco Limorte Quesada Quality Primocx Team 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ernesto Santos Boyer Pádel Aljau 1 2 13 12 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Victor Alcolea Perez Pádel Aljau 1 4 19 24 0 0 -5 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Iker Condoy Quality Primocx Team 3 1 19 19 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jesús Vázquez Rico Quality Primocx Team 3 1 19 19 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jesus Botella Martínez Pádel Aljau 6 1 39 22 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Jaime Gómez Alcaraz Pádel Aljau 2 2 18 13 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Mauro Ruiz Perez Quality Primocx Team 2 2 13 18 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Miguel Linares Quality Primocx Team 2 2 13 18 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Fran Moragues Padelpoint Warriors 4a 1 4 18 25 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nereo Ibi Geijo Padelpoint Warriors 4a 3 2 25 18 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Manuel Pujalte Pastor PADELCOCA SPARTAN 3 3 28 29 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vicente Segura Abad PADELCOCA SPARTAN 4 1 26 21 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tobias Augustsson Padelpoint Warriors 4a 3 2 26 21 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Daniel Hernández Oviedo Padelpoint Warriors 4a 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergio David Pastor Carbonell PADELCOCA SPARTAN 1 4 18 28 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Carlos Ibarra Pujalte PADELCOCA SPARTAN 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jordi Miñana Pérez Padelpoint Warriors 4a 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ruben Perez Lozano Padelpoint Warriors 4a 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Aitor Jover Martinez PADELCOCA SPARTAN 2 2 14 18 0 0 -4 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jorge Verdú Ortiz PADELCOCA SPARTAN 2 2 15 20 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mario Reyes Capella URBAN PADEL MTX 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Salva Galvez URBAN PADEL MTX 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrian Villacampa Echevarria Convergentes 6 1 40 28 0 0 12 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Miguel Núñez Huertas Convergentes 4 1 28 20 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Manuel Alenda Pineda URBAN PADEL MTX 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luismi Alemany URBAN PADEL MTX 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fernando Gómez Casado Convergentes 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Israel Braceli Esteve Convergentes 0 4 14 25 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Manuel Rodriguez Palacios URBAN PADEL MTX 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Antonio Valero Molina URBAN PADEL MTX 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Borja Louro Fuentes Convergentes 2 3 21 25 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge Tomas Linares Convergentes 4 3 37 34 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Francisco Jose Blanes Real MG CREACIONES STONE ALONKA 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Roberto Cartagena Cuesta MG CREACIONES STONE ALONKA 6 7 61 64 0 0 -3 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Pablo Candela Aranda 360 Padel Elche 4 3 30 27 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Eduardo M. 360 Padel Elche 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ivan Sánchez Andrés MG CREACIONES STONE ALONKA 8 5 69 61 0 0 8 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Jesus Cortes Escobedo MG CREACIONES STONE ALONKA 8 2 57 34 0 0 23 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Christian Paños Montero 360 Padel Elche 0 6 17 37 0 0 -20 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Javier Lledo Guardiola 360 Padel Elche 0 6 17 37 0 0 -20 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Joaquin Cañadas Chico MG CREACIONES STONE ALONKA 5 4 41 42 0 0 -1 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
(5Ta) Manuel Gómez Calpena MG CREACIONES STONE ALONKA 1 4 12 29 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Cristian Gonzalez Gomez 360 Padel Elche 6 3 51 31 0 0 20 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Adrian Adsuar Peral 360 Padel Elche 6 3 51 31 0 0 20 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sebastian Serrano Morillas C.D. SANTA ROSA COPISAN 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nacho Prados C.D. SANTA ROSA COPISAN 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafael Navarro Torres Pulsar Energy-Tiro Pichón Pro 6 3 50 41 0 0 9 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Pablo Morales Pulsar Energy-Tiro Pichón Pro 4 3 38 35 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Joaquin Ferri Martinez C.D. SANTA ROSA COPISAN 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Perez Santos C.D. SANTA ROSA COPISAN 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Borja Cabrera Javaloyes Pulsar Energy-Tiro Pichón Pro 7 2 56 35 0 0 21 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Antonio Albero Bernabé Pulsar Energy-Tiro Pichón Pro 7 2 56 35 0 0 21 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Yeray Ferri Serrano C.D. SANTA ROSA COPISAN 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iban Jose Sanz Rodriguez C.D. SANTA ROSA COPISAN 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Gomariz Ramos Pulsar Energy-Tiro Pichón Pro 4 0 24 13 0 0 11 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Antonio Manuel Belmonte Alcaraz Pulsar Energy-Tiro Pichón Pro 6 0 36 19 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Manuel Diez Perez Chuchepark Quality 4 3 37 31 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Borja Torregrosa Paez Chuchepark Quality 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alberto López Lillo FISIOTERAPIA SEVILA/PELUQUERÍA YEBENES 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Roque Girona Chuchepark Quality 8 1 49 25 0 0 24 4 4 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Daniel Soro González Chuchepark Quality 8 1 49 26 0 0 23 4 4 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Raúl Fernández Chuchepark Quality 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Daniel Priego Pascual Chuchepark Quality 8 1 53 28 0 0 25 4 4 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Victor Manuel Blasco Lledo FISIOTERAPIA SEVILA/PELUQUERÍA YEBENES 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Guilabert García VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 2 2 17 15 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Beltrán Sánchez Jiménez VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 2 2 17 15 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Flores Vicedo Rincón de Santi 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Irles Izquierdo VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 2 2 19 18 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Carlos Andreu VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 2 2 19 18 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Manuel Vicente Gomis Oliver Rincón de Santi 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Sala Zamora VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 1 2 16 13 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Oscar Andreu VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 1 2 16 13 0 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Baños Rincón de Santi 2 1 13 16 0 0 -3 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marco Antonio Vallestero Rodriguez Rincón de Santi 2 1 13 16 0 0 -3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Peña Irles PADEL MATOLA RN 4ª masc 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Martínez Martínez PADEL MATOLA RN 4ª masc 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Tobias Kling xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 4 4 36 32 0 0 4 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Juanma Ocaña Pérez PADEL MATOLA RN 4ª masc 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ricardo Bailen PADEL MATOLA RN 4ª masc 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Tomás Galván xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 2 4 23 28 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
John Fougerolle xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 4 5 41 38 0 0 3 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Alfonso Mora Sánchez PADEL MATOLA RN 4ª masc 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Tomas Martinez PADEL MATOLA RN 4ª masc 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Xavier García Hernández xgh080 ARQUITECTOS 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Vicente Vera Bravo Padel Granja la Palmera 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Ángel Botella Verdu Padel Granja la Palmera 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Yaquero Berenguer Pádel Aljau 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pablo Alba Cerdan Pádel Aljau 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Manuel Murcia Belmonte Padel Granja la Palmera 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Sánchez Padel Granja la Palmera 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Galvañ Martinez Pádel Aljau 8 2 59 44 0 0 15 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Jose Francisco Fernandez Rodriguez Padel Granja la Palmera 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Lozano Martínez Padel Granja la Palmera 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Medina Calatayud Pádel Aljau 4 3 32 31 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Abel Cano Albaladejo Bi_Padel 4 0 26 15 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
David Jimenez Torregrosa Bi_Padel 7 3 56 44 0 0 12 4 3 1 0 1 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Jorge Requena Padelpoint Warriors 4a 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Miguel Zambrana Ortuño Bi_Padel 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Angel Ortega Ruiz Bi_Padel 2 4 20 30 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Román Martínez López Bi_Padel 4 3 34 29 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Jose Manuel García Pastor Bi_Padel 4 1 30 20 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Fran Company Garcia Padelpoint Warriors 4a 1 2 14 18 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Igor Diaz Marco Pedreguer Padel Cobert 1 0 4 18 26 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Joaquin Ferrando Blanquer Pedreguer Padel Cobert 1 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
José Antonio Hernández Pastor Convergentes 2 2 20 18 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eduardo Molina Jover Convergentes 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marco Stoehr Pedreguer Padel Cobert 1 2 2 16 20 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0