First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Cristian Muñoz Septien Kevimar Pádel Lacy Promesas 2 2 13 20 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Víctor Hernández Mateo Kevimar Pádel Lacy Promesas 4 2 26 29 0 0 -3 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Salvador Torres Velasco INMOBILIARIA VICTORIA PROTOUR 2 2 20 14 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Fran García INMOBILIARIA VICTORIA PROTOUR 2 2 20 14 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pascual Navarro Garrigós Kevimar Pádel Lacy Promesas 4 3 26 25 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pablo Adell Kevimar Pádel Lacy Promesas 4 3 26 25 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Joaquín Damián Artiaga Blasco INMOBILIARIA VICTORIA PROTOUR 3 3 26 26 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jesus Lara INMOBILIARIA VICTORIA PROTOUR 1 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pedro Mañas Algarra Kevimar Pádel Lacy Promesas 2 2 12 17 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Carlos Piñero Pardo Kevimar Pádel Lacy Promesas 2 4 12 29 0 0 -17 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juan Andres Arias Córdoba INMOBILIARIA VICTORIA PROTOUR 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Comino Vera INMOBILIARIA VICTORIA PROTOUR 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Daniel Tortosa Ruiz Electrofret Boys - Protour 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gabriel González Tamburri Electrofret Boys - Protour 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jonatan Prieto Amorós PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 5 7 5 64 48 0 0 16 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Eduardo Cerdá PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 5 8 4 58 39 0 0 19 6 4 2 0 3 3 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Aitor Tierraseca Electrofret Boys - Protour 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Bernabeu Electrofret Boys - Protour 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Aliaga PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 5 8 1 53 25 0 0 28 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Carlos Torrero Gracía PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 5 8 1 53 25 0 0 28 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Paco Martinez Electrofret Boys - Protour 2 1 17 17 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andres Bou Pacheco Electrofret Boys - Protour 2 1 17 17 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Antonio Ruiz Moya PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 5 3 2 29 20 0 0 9 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Antonio Gelabert Charro PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 5 8 7 81 63 0 0 18 6 3 3 0 3 3 1 2 2 1 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Adrián Font Martínez Padel xaló 3ºM 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gaizka Marti Ochandiano Padel xaló 3ºM 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alex Ramírez Giner CD Monóvar A 6 0 37 17 0 0 20 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Luis Candela Rico CD Monóvar A 6 0 37 16 0 0 21 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Vicente Zaragozi Martinez Padel xaló 3ºM 1 2 10 18 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Llorenç Mas Padel xaló 3ºM 1 2 10 18 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iván Carbonell Alfonso CD Monóvar A 3 3 32 26 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Saul Blanes Maestre CD Monóvar A 5 3 45 33 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Javi Lara Pons Padel xaló 3ºM 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Molero Valera Padel xaló 3ºM 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Emilio Poveda Cano CD Monóvar A 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Carlos Mínguez Berja CD Monóvar A 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos Tortosa Jimenez MG CREACIONES STONE ALONKA 8 3 61 39 0 0 22 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Luis Miguel Yuste Roldan MG CREACIONES STONE ALONKA 8 3 61 39 0 0 22 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Luis Carlos Sánchez Rey PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 6 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Fenoll Berthomeu PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 6 2 2 15 13 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Joel Berlanga Garcia MG CREACIONES STONE ALONKA 10 2 67 38 0 0 29 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Josue Izquierdo Bernabe MG CREACIONES STONE ALONKA 4 1 28 17 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ignacio Arques Baldó PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 6 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Felipe Casanova PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 5 4 4 35 34 0 0 1 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Álvaro Bernabeu Navarro MG CREACIONES STONE ALONKA 6 2 39 23 0 0 16 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Alejandro Montesinos Barcia MG CREACIONES STONE ALONKA 6 0 38 20 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Juanma Mendez Pleguezuelos PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 6 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Marcelo Sgromo PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 6 2 2 18 17 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Erik Cuevasanta MC LOS ANGELES PADEL A 2 2 23 22 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Vicente Homobono Sanchez MC LOS ANGELES B 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fermin Jose Primitivo Martinez Birras Team 2 5 29 38 0 0 -9 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alberto Reales Díaz Birras Team 3 5 33 41 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Roberto Farquharson MC LOS ANGELES B 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Marco Serna Muñoz MC LOS ANGELES B 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisco Javier Ruiz Lucas Birras Team 5 3 37 33 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ivan Más Birras Team 4 1 29 18 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Tsvetomir Georgiev ( Cecilio) MC LOS ANGELES B 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Misael Brokvist MC LOS ANGELES B 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Jesús Rodes Roca Birras Team 5 3 40 30 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Esteban Carretero Alfaro Birras Team 5 3 40 30 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ruben Monso Granja CD Monóvar B 2 1 16 17 0 0 -1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Samuel Gonzalez Rozalen CD Monóvar B 2 1 16 17 0 0 -1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pedro Antonio Pérez García PRIM - BIPADEL 1 2 17 16 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Emilio Garcia Egio PRIM - BIPADEL 1 2 17 16 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Dimas Esteve Tendero CD Monóvar B 1 2 15 19 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alvaro Bernal Moreno CD Monóvar B 1 2 15 19 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Pallarés García PRIM - BIPADEL 2 1 19 15 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Illescas PRIM - BIPADEL 4 1 32 23 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José M Lidón PRIM - BIPADEL 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Antonio Sanchez PRIM - BIPADEL 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pedro Bernal Moreno CD Monóvar B 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Christian Castillo Ruiz CD Monóvar B 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Angel Ramón Torres Blázquez Club Social Orcelis 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Antonio Perez Cases Club Social Orcelis 5 2 40 28 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Marcos López Martínez Spartan 40/15 Pádel Team 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Ángel Soriano Alcalde Spartan 40/15 Pádel Team 2 2 18 19 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Gabriel Nieto Pellus Club Social Orcelis 8 2 54 40 0 0 14 5 4 1 0 1 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Jose Antonio Montero Mora Club Social Orcelis 7 4 56 46 0 0 10 5 3 2 0 1 4 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Sergio Tejero Pérez Spartan 40/15 Pádel Team 2 2 22 17 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos García Santos Spartan 40/15 Pádel Team 2 2 22 17 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Fernando Vicent Suz Club Social Orcelis 6 0 37 20 0 0 17 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Enrique Manuel Ferrandez Guill (Gestiones Majona) Club Social Orcelis 8 3 66 47 0 0 19 5 4 1 0 1 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Adrian Moya Baeza Spartan 40/15 Pádel Team 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Omar Lledó Muñoz Spartan 40/15 Pádel Team 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Camilo Ribelles Miñana Alqueria Club de Padel B 6 0 36 12 0 0 24 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Abel Ferrándiz Pascual Alqueria Club de Padel B 6 1 39 17 0 0 22 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Gary Crates Innate Active Men’s 2 1 4 13 27 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Darren Keane Innate Active Men’s 2 1 4 13 27 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Salva Sánchez Carbonell Alqueria Club de Padel B 2 2 20 15 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francisco Javier Torregrosa Murcia Alqueria Club de Padel B 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Bent Bech Innate Active Men’s 2 2 2 16 22 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Williams Innate Active Men’s 2 2 2 16 22 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ignacio Ruiz Marin Alqueria Club de Padel B 1 6 24 40 0 0 -16 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jorge Sanjuán Cigales Alqueria Club de Padel B 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Michael George Morley Innate Active Men’s 2 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Henrik Flamink Innate Active Men’s 2 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Antony Scogings SOL PARK MORAIRA 2 2 18 18 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jason Webb SOL PARK MORAIRA 2 2 18 18 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Luis Miguel Peñataro YO SOY TU PADEL O 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Andújar Gálvez YO SOY TU PADEL O 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jim Cooper SOL PARK MORAIRA 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tony Tagliaferro SOL PARK MORAIRA 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Verdú Nieto YO SOY TU PADEL O 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Arenas Salas YO SOY TU PADEL O 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Michel Henrard SOL PARK MORAIRA 2 2 18 16 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Christopher Williamson SOL PARK MORAIRA 2 2 18 16 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Gonzalo Núñez YO SOY TU PADEL O 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David García Juan YO SOY TU PADEL O 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Felipe Castelló Padel Aljau 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ernesto Pujalte Cervera Padel Aljau 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mirko Verdu Ramírez Padel Aljau 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Mira Cremades Padel Aljau 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Román Vidal Kevimar Pádel Lacy Promesas 2 2 13 21 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Julen Saez Padel Aljau 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Christian Molina Padel Aljau 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Requena PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 5 2 6 20 37 0 0 -17 4 1 3 0 1 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Carlos Reig Pastor CD Monóvar A 3 2 24 26 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergey Mkrtichyan CD Monóvar A 1 4 13 30 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Iván Carrillo Marhuenda Kevimar Pádel Lacy 5ª 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Samuel Costa Giménez Kevimar Pádel Lacy 5ª 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Diaz-Crespo Cardona Kevimar Pádel Lacy 5ª 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Dennis Huayllas Kevimar Pádel Lacy 5ª 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Oscar Ruiz Miralles Kevimar Pádel Lacy 5ª 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hector Quintanilla Poveda Kevimar Pádel Lacy 5ª 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Oscar Flores Poveda MG CREACIONES STONE ALONKA 6 1 40 27 0 0 13 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Hector Sevilla Martinez Birras Team 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diego Pujol Tiro Pichón Elche - Recuperaciones del Sureste 3 2 24 21 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Dioni Cano Tiro Pichón Elche - Recuperaciones del Sureste 3 2 24 21 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Pertusa Sanchez Tiro Pichón Elche - Recuperaciones del Sureste 2 3 18 22 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Ángel Antón Rodríguez (Josico) Tiro Pichón Elche - Recuperaciones del Sureste 2 3 18 22 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Palomino Tiro Pichón Elche - Recuperaciones del Sureste 2 3 21 21 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Angel Álvarez Sansano Tiro Pichón Elche - Recuperaciones del Sureste 2 3 21 21 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Yang Lili MC LOS ANGELES PADEL A 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David Gegundez Muñiz MC LOS ANGELES PADEL A 2 3 25 29 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sebastian Becker MC LOS ANGELES PADEL A 4 1 30 22 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergio Homobono Galiano MC LOS ANGELES PADEL A 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Francisco José Belmonte Pérez PRIM - BIPADEL 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Navarro PRIM - BIPADEL 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alfonso Esclapez Ruiz Pulsar Energy-Tiro Pichón 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisco Martín García Pulsar Energy-Tiro Pichón 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisco José García Club Social Orcelis 4 4 40 41 0 0 -1 4 1 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Samuel Ruiz Rodriguez Pulsar Energy-Tiro Pichón 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Eduardo Campos Pulsar Energy-Tiro Pichón 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0