First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Noa Hoyos Tormo Edeta Padel B 1 2 11 12 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mireia Simeó Vinaixa Edeta Padel B 1 2 11 12 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aurora Corbi Soriano Padel Catarroja Rojo 2 1 12 11 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raquel Jarque Lopez Padel Catarroja Rojo 2 1 12 11 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Beatriz Castaño Saez Edeta Padel B 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jezabel Úbeda Edeta Padel B 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mayte Burguet Ramón Padel Catarroja Rojo 2 2 16 12 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Elena Gonzalez Ruiz Padel Catarroja Rojo 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lorena Navarro Veintimilla Edeta Padel B 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Navarro Edeta Padel B 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Chelo Carbonell Puchades Padel Catarroja Rojo 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sandra Garcia Torralbo Padel Catarroja Rojo 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Amparo Navarro Sayas Samaruc Esport B 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Susana Susana Samaruc Esport B 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sheila Monedero Castillo XTD Verde 2 2 18 21 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mireia Marco Espeleta XTD Verde 2 2 18 21 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mari Paz Quilis Ariza Samaruc Esport B 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pilar Ortiz Sanchez Samaruc Esport B 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Saiz Garcia XTD Verde 0 4 17 26 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Esther Vidal Martin XTD Verde 0 4 17 26 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Reme Santiago Samaruc Esport B 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lourdes Moreno Santaya Samaruc Esport B 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gemma Marti Martin XTD Verde 2 3 21 25 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lydia Mora Nieto XTD Verde 2 1 16 13 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Candela Fos Royo Samaruc Esport A 4 9 51 64 0 0 -13 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Feli Cardenas Samaruc Esport A 4 7 44 52 0 0 -8 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Andrea Gandía Blázquez Padel Esport Manises Femenino B 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Asun Tarin Climent Padel Esport Manises Femenino B 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lydia Jiménez Villar Samaruc Esport A 8 5 65 52 0 0 13 5 4 1 0 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Cristina Costa Jover Samaruc Esport A 8 5 65 52 0 0 13 5 4 1 0 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Andrea Fiol Zubiri Padel Esport Manises Femenino B 1 2 9 14 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Belen Rubi Padel Esport Manises Femenino B 1 2 9 14 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lidia Soler Mejías Samaruc Esport A 2 4 23 26 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carolina Valldecabres Samaruc Esport A 6 5 47 48 0 0 -1 5 3 2 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Lydia Paredes Varea Padel Esport Manises Femenino B 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniela Gandia Blazquez Padel Esport Manises Femenino B 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Álvarez Rodríguez Sportcity Massanassa 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel Royo Gonzalez Sportcity Massanassa 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mar Llorent Rubio Nou Padel Onda 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miriam Martínez Elekes Nou Padel Onda 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Helena Reyna Sportcity Massanassa 1 2 11 13 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Sebastia Tarin Sportcity Massanassa 1 2 11 13 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Belles Claras Nou Padel Onda 2 1 13 11 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Consue Aguilella Nou Padel Onda 2 3 22 24 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Irene Herrera Giménez Sportcity Massanassa 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amparo Arlandis Martínez Sportcity Massanassa 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carmen Martínez Ortega Nou Padel Onda 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tiffany Granero Mur Nou Padel Onda 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raquel Vacas Olmos JA Padel Academy 4 0 25 9 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lucía Nieto Pazos JA Padel Academy 4 0 25 9 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sara Escorihuela Roca Passing Padel 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pilar Toral Ros Passing Padel 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Arbona Rodriguez JA Padel Academy 0 4 15 25 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Olivia Zaragozi JA Padel Academy 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Aitana Fornés Echagüe Passing Padel 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Romina Balda Oddo Passing Padel 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
(5Ta) Olena Pitukh JA Padel Academy 2 2 20 20 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
(5Ta) Mar Rodrigo Abad JA Padel Academy 2 2 20 20 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sara Gutiérrez Passing Padel 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vanessa Davia Blasco Passing Padel 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Encarna Morales Heras CVN 2 3 19 22 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Esther Orta Méndez CVN 2 1 16 10 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Jesús Tamayo Segura DALE DE REVÉS 3 2 22 19 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Emma Campos Sánchez DALE DE REVÉS 3 2 22 19 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlota Peguero López CVN 3 2 24 19 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Monica Vivo Balaguer CVN 2 2 15 16 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lorena Castillo Luján DALE DE REVÉS 2 2 16 17 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Silvia Marcos DALE DE REVÉS 2 2 16 17 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ariana Cisilino CVN 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lali Martínez Molada CVN 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Monica Vilar Moreno DALE DE REVÉS 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Elena Mora García DALE DE REVÉS 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Inma Fuertes Miquel LAGOS TEAM 6 3 42 34 0 0 8 4 3 1 0 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Patricia García Gil LAGOS TEAM 6 3 42 34 0 0 8 4 3 1 0 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Charo Iglesias Padel Catarroja Rojo 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Vázquez Aliques Padel Catarroja Rojo 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Merche Alejandro Alemany LAGOS TEAM 6 2 46 24 0 0 22 4 3 1 0 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Mireia Micó LAGOS TEAM 6 2 46 24 0 0 22 4 3 1 0 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
M. Angeles Sarrion Iñiguez Padel Catarroja Rojo 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Benitez LAGOS TEAM 6 0 36 5 0 0 31 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Isa Peris Garcia LAGOS TEAM 6 2 39 17 0 0 22 4 3 1 0 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Estefania Gómez Rodríguez Padel Catarroja Rojo 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Culla Quiles Padel Catarroja Rojo 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Isabel Marco Edeta Padel 2 2 20 17 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Jesus Merino Gorgues Edeta Padel 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marta Rovira Edeta Padel 2 2 21 20 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Irene Barrera Bernad Edeta Padel 2 2 15 20 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marta Aliaga Edeta Padel 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Lavandera Mas Edeta Padel 2 2 14 17 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pilar Diaz-Madroñero Sancho XTD Verde 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patricia Peyró Estruch Club de Tenis Gandía Naranja 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Helena Moreno Club de Tenis Gandía Naranja 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sara Bañuls Matoses Club de Tenis Gandía Naranja 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rocío González Molina Club de Tenis Gandía Naranja 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Susana Morell Monzó Club de Tenis Gandía Naranja 0 2 5 13 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Xaro Peiró Fort Club de Tenis Gandía Naranja 0 2 5 13 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Valldecabres Samaruc Esport A 4 3 31 34 0 0 -3 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Gemma Pastor Machí ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ana Lorente González ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 1 4 14 29 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Verónica García García ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nuria Crespo Aparicio ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 3 2 30 27 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marta Campos ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Celia Mas Rozalén ALHAMBRA PADEL Albal 4 0 24 12 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Andrea Romera Nou Padel Onda 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julia González Valiente PVHN Albalat 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Estefanía López Civera PVHN Albalat 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Júlia Estruch Pellicer CT Gandia Rosa 2 2 16 21 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Elizabeth Allison Wright Pascale CT Gandia Rosa 2 2 16 21 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Dolors Roselló Ferragud PVHN Albalat 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Merche Ruiz Redondo PVHN Albalat 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rosa Pellicer Mascarell CT Gandia Rosa 2 2 18 22 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mara Estruch Pellicer CT Gandia Rosa 2 2 18 22 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cintia Maties Ponce PVHN Albalat 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alba Climent San Juan PVHN Albalat 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Natalia Lacomba Cámara CT Gandia Rosa 2 2 16 19 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Amalia Doval Bellón CT Gandia Rosa 2 2 16 19 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Robledillo Martin PADEL PRO NARANJA 4 5 36 40 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Maica Robledillo Martin PADEL PRO NARANJA 4 5 33 41 0 0 -8 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Amalia Sabater JA Padel Academy 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nicole Smith PADEL PRO NARANJA 7 2 50 35 0 0 15 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Sara Ortiz Robledillo PADEL PRO NARANJA 4 0 25 14 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Manoli Silvestre Torrente PADEL PRO NARANJA 4 2 25 24 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Paola Osorio PADEL PRO NARANJA 6 2 40 27 0 0 13 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Pilar Carbonell Callau VINAPADEL 6 0 36 11 0 0 25 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Patricia O Connor Sanz VINAPADEL 8 0 49 18 0 0 31 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Laura Alegret Prado VINAPADEL 2 1 15 12 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mireia Orts Añó VINAPADEL 2 3 19 24 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Maria Cuñat Cuñat CVN 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ariadna Catalan Palma VINAPADEL 8 0 49 17 0 0 32 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Esther March Sorribes VINAPADEL 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Claudia Morcillo Carrillo Padel Interclub Meliana Negro 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Fernández Martínez Padel Interclub Meliana Negro 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Susana Boix Palop Club de Tenis El Bosque 2 2 17 13 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Amparo Vañó Silla Club de Tenis El Bosque 2 2 17 13 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Silvia Gil Fernández Padel Interclub Meliana Negro 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Chiara Fezzardi Padel Interclub Meliana Negro 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patricia Sanchis Moscardó Club de Tenis El Bosque 2 2 18 15 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Patricia Montalt Roig Club de Tenis El Bosque 2 2 18 15 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Irene Iglesias Padel Interclub Meliana Negro 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elisa Juanilla Blazquez Padel Interclub Meliana Negro 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Esther Cervera Club de Tenis El Bosque 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Vanessa Milla Vila Club de Tenis El Bosque 4 0 25 13 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rosa Maset LAGOS TEAM 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0