First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
David Moreno Marimon VID PADEL UTIEL 1 2 14 18 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Murcia Lopez VID PADEL UTIEL 1 2 14 18 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Saúl Álvarez Costa Samaruc Esport 2 1 18 14 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marc Bella Navarro Samaruc Esport B 2 3 26 27 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Alberto Camara Teruel VID PADEL UTIEL 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Andres Piquer VID PADEL UTIEL 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andres Miguel Caballero Redondo Samaruc Esport 5 4 44 33 0 0 11 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Borja García Bargues Samaruc Esport 5 4 44 33 0 0 11 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
David Fernández García VID PADEL UTIEL 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hector Herrero Garcia VID PADEL UTIEL 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristian Huerta Arenas Samaruc Esport 6 1 41 23 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
(4Ta) Mario Gomez Martinez Samaruc Esport 2 3 27 27 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Darío Merino Soria SC Pedralba 7 6 60 57 0 0 3 5 3 2 0 1 4 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Pedro Pérez Castelló SC Pedralba 4 4 35 34 0 0 1 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Alex Espi Selfa CT Valldigna 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Xavi Martinez Talens CT Valldigna 4 2 28 26 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Eric Bou García SC Pedralba 9 3 64 48 0 0 16 5 4 1 0 1 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Ruben Rodrigo Pamblanco SC Pedralba 10 2 69 50 0 0 19 5 5 0 0 1 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Vicent Noguera Talens CT Valldigna 4 2 34 22 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Rubén Salom Borrás CT Valldigna 2 6 32 45 0 0 -13 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alex Sese Sese SC Pedralba 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Daniel Minguet Zamora SC Pedralba 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
José Salvador Peiró Climent CT Valldigna 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jordi Corbi Mico CT Valldigna 2 6 28 44 0 0 -16 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Christian Martos JA Padel Academy 2 2 21 18 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Fran Cervero JA Padel Academy 2 2 21 18 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ricardo Pardo Vinalesa Club de Padel Masculino 4 2 29 26 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Javier Vivancos García Vinalesa Club de Padel Masculino 2 2 17 19 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Luis Belenguer Bermejo JA Padel Academy 4 0 24 12 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juanjo Belenguer Bermejo JA Padel Academy 4 0 24 12 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Santiago Cruz Vinalesa Club de Padel Masculino 2 2 16 17 0 0 -1 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Rubén Castelló Alós Vinalesa Club de Padel Masculino 4 2 28 24 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Nicolas Valero Radiu TU PADEL ALCORA UNITILES 10 0 62 27 0 0 35 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
David Astillero Vidal TU PADEL ALCORA UNITILES 10 0 62 27 0 0 35 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Carlos Aliaga Gil ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 1 4 13 30 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Álvaro Ponce ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 2 2 16 18 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Agustí Guimera Masip TU PADEL ALCORA UNITILES 10 3 69 40 0 0 29 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Ivan Astillero Vidal TU PADEL ALCORA UNITILES 10 3 69 40 0 0 29 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Santiago Gonzalez Marimon ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 3 4 35 32 0 0 3 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carlos Garcés ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Mazarío Lafuente TU PADEL ALCORA UNITILES 4 4 36 40 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Alejandro Beltrán Peña TU PADEL ALCORA UNITILES 8 6 67 69 0 0 -2 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Javier Camposbeltrán ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 1 4 21 24 0 0 -3 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose González Santamaria ENJOY SAMARANCH A (Rojo) 4 4 42 38 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Oscar Roma PADEL LA NAU 3 2 24 19 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ximo Montava Jover PADEL LA NAU 3 2 24 19 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Roberto Salvador Padel Elite 22 3 3 27 27 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alvaro Ruiz Padel Elite 22 3 3 27 27 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Victor Espi PADEL LA NAU 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pablo Vidal Bellvis PADEL LA NAU 2 2 15 13 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Francisco Fernández Navarro Padel Elite 22 4 3 28 33 0 0 -5 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Cristian Tavira Cuevas Padel Elite 22 2 2 15 22 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Colomer Salvador PADEL LA NAU 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Angel Torregrosa Calabuig PADEL LA NAU 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Enrique López Hurtado Padel Elite 22 4 3 32 25 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Vicente Morell Amat Padel Elite 22 4 4 33 36 0 0 -3 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Víctor Manuel Chirivella Arnal Padel portacoeli 2 3 22 23 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Pablo Gallart Polo Padel portacoeli 4 3 35 27 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Javier Edo Martín NOUSPORT 1 4 16 29 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marcos Martinez Gonzalez NOUSPORT 1 2 11 17 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jona Romero Guillen Padel portacoeli 4 2 29 23 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Vicente Ribes García Padel portacoeli 4 2 29 23 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pau Peraire Sales NOUSPORT 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Manuel Cerisuelo Campos NOUSPORT 2 2 18 18 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergio Hernando Padel portacoeli 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Fernando Tortajada Padel portacoeli 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Manuel Vilar Ferrandez NOUSPORT 4 1 28 14 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrian Parra González NOUSPORT 4 1 28 18 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Albert Robles VINAPADEL NARANJA 1 2 10 14 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julio Sevilleja VINAPADEL NARANJA 1 2 10 14 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Esteve Ruiz ENJOY SAMARANCH D (Azul) 4 4 38 32 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
David Perez Chueca ENJOY SAMARANCH D (Azul) 4 4 38 32 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Javier Moya Llasat VINAPADEL NARANJA 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Oscar Sebastia Tolos VINAPADEL NARANJA 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Través ENJOY SAMARANCH D (Azul) 5 2 35 25 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juan Sendra Dasi ENJOY SAMARANCH D (Azul) 5 2 35 25 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jorge Alberto Kloss VINAPADEL NARANJA 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Edgar Pedrol Fibla VINAPADEL NARANJA 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Borja Coronado Serrano ENJOY SAMARANCH D (Azul) 2 2 15 24 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lucas Jiménez Navarro ENJOY SAMARANCH D (Azul) 2 2 15 24 0 0 -9 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Ochoa Padel a Cobert Massanassa B 2 2 20 17 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Fernando Pérez Villanueva Padel a Cobert Massanassa B 2 2 20 17 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Daniel Soler Gonzalez SPORTCITY VALENCIA ROJO 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Carbonell Casañ SPORTCITY VALENCIA ROJO 2 2 16 16 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge Torner Linares Padel a Cobert Massanassa B 0 4 8 27 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Elías Porro Borrallo Padel a Cobert Massanassa B 0 4 8 27 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sento Sebastian Clemente SPORTCITY VALENCIA ROJO 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marcos Llobat Rodriguez SPORTCITY VALENCIA ROJO 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Antonio Torralba Alcaide Padel a Cobert Massanassa B 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier Perez Nieto Padel a Cobert Massanassa B 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Serrano De La Cruz SPORTCITY VALENCIA ROJO 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Guillermo Ojeda Brito SPORTCITY VALENCIA ROJO 2 3 24 26 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Oscar Leiva Garcia Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 3 2 24 20 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rafa Garcia Felix Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 3 2 24 20 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ramón Perez Lopez Samaruc Esport 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Sebastián Toro Astudillo Samaruc Esport 4 2 29 21 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Guille Simó Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 4 1 24 19 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Xavi Rozalen Rodríguez Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 2 1 12 13 0 0 -1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos González Vanaclocha Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 2 2 17 22 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raúl González Padel Paiporta (Taronja) 4 0 25 16 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
(4Ta) Joan Lara Martínez Samaruc Esport 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andoni Indart Gonzalez El Rincon del Pádel 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Luis Garcia El Rincon del Pádel 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Bracho Villalba El Rincon del Pádel 1 2 13 17 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Artur Corresa Bolós El Rincon del Pádel 1 2 13 17 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Merenciano Gimeno SC Pedralba 6 5 53 51 0 0 2 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
José Maria Guisado Veron SC Pedralba 5 6 46 56 0 0 -10 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Oscar Lopez Ramirez El Rincon del Pádel 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Willsen Zhu El Rincon del Pádel 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Edgar Navarro Villena Academia MS A 2 2 19 21 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Iván Gimeno Academia MS A 2 2 19 21 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Josemi Lorenzo Academia MS A 1 4 16 28 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Víctor Díaz He Haro Academia MS A 1 4 16 28 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jaume Tomàs Academia MS A 3 2 27 21 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alex Alba Olmo Academia MS A 3 2 27 21 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eloy Rivera Sánchez JA Padel Academy 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Manuel Martorell Jovani JA Padel Academy 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Salvador Bella Navarro Samaruc Esport B 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Ortiz Soriano Samaruc Esport B 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Dominguez Marcos Samaruc Esport B 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Álvaro Hernández Martí Samaruc Esport B 1 2 14 15 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Víctor Casañ Samaruc Esport B 1 2 14 15 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrián Álvarez TU PADEL ALCORA UNITILES 2 1 15 14 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Borja Gonzalez Valle VINAPADEL AMARILLO 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Angel Dosda Verge VINAPADEL AMARILLO 5 2 35 21 0 0 14 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Guillermo Alcaraz Carbo PADEL LA NAU 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jordi Cid Marti VINAPADEL AMARILLO 6 4 48 40 0 0 8 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Joel Ferrer Mateu VINAPADEL AMARILLO 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javi Aicart VINAPADEL AMARILLO 5 2 36 30 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ivan Griño VINAPADEL AMARILLO 4 1 29 21 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
David Espi Guerola PADEL LA NAU 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diego Tudela Ibars PADEL LA NAU 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Antonio Ventura Marco LAGOS TEAM 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Víctor Bayona LAGOS TEAM 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Soler Bosch Padel portacoeli 1 4 17 28 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Estrella LAGOS TEAM 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jesus Luna Domingo LAGOS TEAM 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Domingo Redolar LAGOS TEAM 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Jerez Vallés LAGOS TEAM 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Roberto Hernandez Iborra Padel portacoeli 2 2 18 16 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Andrés Raga Del Campo Espacio-Padel 3 6 44 50 0 0 -6 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Javi Pitarch Ibañez Espacio-Padel 3 6 44 50 0 0 -6 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Roberto Cifuentes Cuevas Espacio-Padel 2 3 21 23 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1