First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Lucia Fernández Soro Padelplay 2 2 21 21 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Noelia Vela Casado Padelplay 2 2 21 21 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lucia Conca MDQ PADEL 2 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Julieta Lofeudo MDQ PADEL 2 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula López Segura Padelplay 4 1 29 21 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María José Antolínez Cascales Padelplay 2 3 18 23 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Victoria Álvaro Bañon MDQ PADEL 2 1 2 11 16 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lorena Martínez Ruiz MDQ PADEL 2 1 2 11 16 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vanessa Ruiz Sebastià El Salt 10 3 71 43 0 0 28 5 5 0 0 1 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Laura Rodriguez El Salt 10 3 71 43 0 0 28 5 5 0 0 1 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Leticia Navarro Alfaro Padel Matola Arganas 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lucia Marchena Segarra Padel Matola Arganas 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paloma Mira El Salt 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Janira Villanueva Requena El Salt 5 2 41 26 0 0 15 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Jessica Maria Thomas Padel Matola Arganas 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Silvia Gonzálvez Coves Padel Matola Arganas 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ángela María Rubio Estévez El Salt 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Myriam Rios Serra El Salt 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elena Ruiz Bernardino Padel Matola Arganas 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marga Luz Soto Alonso Padel Matola Arganas 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Fernandez Refolio Helike Magic Quality 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrea Soro Condoy Quality Queens 0 4 2 24 0 0 -22 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Joanne Rawlinson Innate Active Woman’s 2 7 7 62 64 0 0 -2 5 2 3 0 3 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Marleen Jansen Innate Active Woman’s 2 7 7 62 64 0 0 -2 5 2 3 0 3 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Liliana Elisabeth Condoy Pinzon Helike Magic Quality 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Luisa Alfonso Más Quality Queens 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Billie-Jo Johnson-Roberts Innate Active Woman’s 2 10 1 70 44 0 0 26 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Carolien Van Der Burgt Innate Active Woman’s 2 10 1 70 44 0 0 26 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Escarlata Del Fresno Molina Helike Magic Quality 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mamen Morata Valero Quality Queens 0 4 3 24 0 0 -21 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Kerrie Hales Innate Active Woman’s 2 10 1 67 32 0 0 35 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Nathalie Wauters Innate Active Woman’s 2 10 1 67 32 0 0 35 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Maria Luisa Delgado Sedano C.D.SANTA ROSA COPISAN 4 0 24 13 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marta Gadea Soler C.D.SANTA ROSA COPISAN 4 0 24 13 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lorena López Robles Bigastro Escuela de Pádel 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel Aracil Hernandez Bigastro Escuela de Pádel 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lourdes Roca Olmo C.D.SANTA ROSA COPISAN 3 2 29 18 0 0 11 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nuria Tormo C.D.SANTA ROSA COPISAN 3 2 29 18 0 0 11 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nerea Esquiva Bigastro Escuela de Pádel 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pilar Jaime Cirillo Bigastro Escuela de Pádel 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Judith Bernabéu Ferrando C.D.SANTA ROSA COPISAN 2 3 23 28 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sabrina Pascual Lopez C.D.SANTA ROSA COPISAN 2 3 23 28 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Patricia Bascuñana Alvarez Bigastro Escuela de Pádel 1 2 16 16 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maika Bascuñana Caselles Bigastro Escuela de Pádel 1 2 16 16 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Camila Suna Rodríguez Pedreguer Padel Cobert F 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Irene Sanchez Ruiz Pedreguer Padel Cobert F 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amaya Gallego Zapata YG BOUTIQUE 2 2 19 14 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Yolanda Garrigos YG BOUTIQUE 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Tracy Raynal Bottmley Pedreguer Padel Cobert F 2 1 17 14 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ellen Steenkist Pedreguer Padel Cobert F 2 1 17 14 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vanesa Fernández Acebo YG BOUTIQUE 1 4 21 29 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sara Sánchez Rubio YG BOUTIQUE 1 4 21 29 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Belén Ripoll YG BOUTIQUE 4 1 29 16 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Esther Iñesta YG BOUTIQUE 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Jiménez Arteaga Pedreguer Padel Cobert F 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Angelina Morreale Pedreguer Padel Cobert F 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lola Garcia Torres VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 1 4 17 34 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlota García Campello VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 1 4 17 34 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tamara Dahan Maymo Club de padel Ibense 4 1 34 14 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Juan Prats Club de padel Ibense 4 1 34 14 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Noa Montoya Vicente VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 3 2 23 20 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ángela Antón Rubio VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 3 2 23 20 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Jose Barea Martínez Club de padel Ibense 2 2 16 15 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mila Bernabeu Azañon Club de padel Ibense 2 2 16 15 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nika Usenko MDQ PADEL 2 1 15 13 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Muriel Siro MDQ PADEL 2 1 15 13 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Poveda Torres CD Monóvar 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura Martínez Díaz CD Monóvar 1 4 17 27 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Victoria López Godínez MDQ PADEL 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Virginia Tocco MDQ PADEL 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Emma Maestre Pérez CD Monóvar 4 0 24 11 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jessica Corbi Borrell CD Monóvar 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ana Piqueras MDQ PADEL 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pilar Blasco MDQ PADEL 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nerea Leal CD Monóvar 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Veronica Alfonso Esteve CD Monóvar 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Dolores Iñiguez Albero Espartanas 3 2 28 27 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Noemi Rodríguez Barbero López Espartanas 3 2 28 27 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Alcocer Pamies Espartanas 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Geraldine Charrin Espartanas 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Angela Monzalvez Honorato Padelplay 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Martínez Arenas Espartanas 2 2 17 14 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Débora Varela Santos Espartanas 2 2 17 14 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Esmeralda Martínez Gonzalvez Padelplay 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Jesús Vicente Lopez Fénix Sportclub 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lorena Aullo Gonzalez Fénix Sportclub 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Oliver Gonzalez Fénix Sportclub 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlota Gómez Far Fénix Sportclub 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Palacios Rubio El Salt 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Yered María Carreño Morant El Salt 3 4 32 36 0 0 -4 4 1 3 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Charo López Castañeda Fénix Sportclub 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lucía Gómez Hernández Fénix Sportclub 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Ferrándiz Vázquez El Salt 7 2 51 27 0 0 24 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Lucia Fernandez El Salt 7 2 51 27 0 0 24 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Yaiza Mª Navarro Yañez Club Tenis Pádel San Juan 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Loreto Anda Club Tenis Pádel San Juan 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mayra Sánchez Cillero Club Tenis Pádel San Juan 0 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisca Amada Alcaraz Martinez Club Tenis Pádel San Juan 0 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Arantxa Maldonado Club Tenis Pádel San Juan 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Verónica Yébenes Pagan Club Tenis Pádel San Juan 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Verónica Gallo Embapel Pádel Lacy 5ª 2 3 23 26 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Belinda Serrano Berenguer Embapel Pádel Lacy 5ª 0 4 12 24 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alicia Pomares Torres Embapel Pádel Lacy 5ª 2 3 23 29 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Llamas Amarillo Embapel Pádel Lacy 5ª 2 3 23 29 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Wendy Pérez Carvajal Embapel Pádel Lacy 5ª 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nuria Pujalte Maestre Embapel Pádel Lacy 5ª 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sara Mazón Sánchez Quality Queens 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Kristin Andrea Johannesdottir Cumbre Chicas 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Marián García-Perrote Escartin Cumbre Chicas 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Sam Holmes Cumbre Chicas 6 2 41 23 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Toni Gail Kitchen Cumbre Chicas 6 2 41 23 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Joana Rocamora Guilabert Quality Queens 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marina Rocamora Guilabert Quality Queens 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mandi Smith Cumbre Chicas 4 2 36 20 0 0 16 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Heather Hutchison Cumbre Chicas 6 2 48 24 0 0 24 4 3 1 0 1 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Maria Remedios Franco MC LOS ANGELES PADEL 2 2 16 19 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eva Costa Hernandez MC LOS ANGELES PADEL 3 2 25 24 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristina Martínez Sabando YG BOUTIQUE 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Bernabe Ubieta MC LOS ANGELES PADEL 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mariona Carrión Fernández MC LOS ANGELES PADEL 2 2 16 19 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Asuncion Manresa Ruiz MC LOS ANGELES PADEL 1 4 15 29 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rebecca Madeleine Granberg MC LOS ANGELES PADEL 1 4 15 29 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alexandra Alfonso YG BOUTIQUE 2 1 17 11 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mari Carmen Marco Rosique Club de Padel Granja Femenino PEDRO LOZANO 2 2 18 17 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rebeca Cuadrado Club de Padel Granja Femenino PEDRO LOZANO 2 2 18 17 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Brenda Lozano Sánchez Club de Padel Granja Femenino PEDRO LOZANO 3 3 27 23 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nadia Hernández Rico Club de Padel Granja Femenino PEDRO LOZANO 3 3 27 23 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristina Martínez Fulleda Club de Padel Granja Femenino PEDRO LOZANO 2 2 17 18 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Grau Cascales Club de Padel Granja Femenino PEDRO LOZANO 2 2 17 18 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Julia Jiménez Canales VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ainhoa Pertusa Sanz VALENTIN CAVENAGHI A 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Anabel García Pérez Bi_Padel 5 fem 6 4 45 36 0 0 9 4 2 2 0 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Maria Mazon Vegara Bi_Padel 5 fem 4 0 24 10 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ana Ferriz Yáñez CD Monóvar 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Beatriz Bascuñana Alvarez Bi_Padel 5 fem 5 3 34 29 0 0 5 4 3 1 0 4 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Yoana Ruiz Soriano Bi_Padel 5 fem 3 2 23 14 0 0 9 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adoracion Deltell Lorenzo CD Monóvar 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Brenda Brotons Vicent CD Monóvar 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Esquiva Rodriguez Bi_Padel 5 fem 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Caroline Curé Bi_Padel 5 fem 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lourdes Arce Garcia CD Monóvar 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Tatiana Martinez Berenguer Espartanas 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Norma Corbi Deltell Embapel Pádel Lacy 5ª 2 1 16 14 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1