First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Natalia Rodrigo Mollá SC Pedralba 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Laura Vizuete Sanz SC Pedralba 4 2 29 23 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Mari Carmen Pérez García TTM TEAM 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Audrey Ferreira Casañe TTM TEAM 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Iciar Benet Martínez SC Pedralba 6 2 46 27 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Isabel Muñoz Colacio SC Pedralba 6 2 46 27 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Lidia Viñes Moreno TTM TEAM 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elena Navarro Morales TTM TEAM 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eva Lafuente Vidal SC Pedralba 6 0 38 18 0 0 20 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Paloma Quilez Herrero SC Pedralba 2 2 13 19 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Cristina Sintes Ortuño TTM TEAM 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alicia Carrera Garriga TTM TEAM 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Pérez Escribano CVN 2 1 18 12 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ascen Yepes Periago CVN 2 1 18 12 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Beatriz Delso Aranda Origen Padel 5 3 40 26 0 0 14 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Elena Mereu Origen Padel 1 2 12 18 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Loreto Artal Galbis CVN 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carmen Mollar Pascual CVN 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrea Ferrer Vallejo Origen Padel 2 3 19 22 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Estefania Barres Origen Padel 2 3 19 22 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Diana Sánchez Toledo CVN 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alicia Portolés CVN 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Esther García Beltrán Origen Padel 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria Ros Hernández Origen Padel 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Higon Gomez Padel A3 1 4 17 27 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Nina Popova Padel A3 0 4 14 25 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Conchin Rua Tamarit Padel A3 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sandra Fayos Padel A3 2 4 21 30 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Noelia López Araque SC Pedralba 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lucía López Folgado Padel A3 4 0 24 2 0 0 22 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Fátima Gema Álvarez Sánchez Padel A3 4 0 24 2 0 0 22 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Mar Rodrigo Abad JA Padel Academy 3 3 21 25 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Olena Pitukh JA Padel Academy 3 3 21 25 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Raquel Verdejo Mantecón Origen Padel 4 1 28 8 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marta Tamarit Navarro JA Padel Academy 1 4 15 27 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nuria Vidal Alba JA Padel Academy 1 4 15 27 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Angela Rios Origen Padel 3 3 26 32 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Irene Chofré Bisbal Origen Padel 3 3 26 32 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lucía Cristóbal Yagüe JA Padel Academy 4 0 24 11 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lucia Fernandez JA Padel Academy 4 0 24 11 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Mª Aranda De Toro Origen Padel 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Eva Banacloig Aranda Origen Padel 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ana Kira Muñoz SC Pedralba 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marisa Martínez Gómez Club de Tenis El Bosque 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
M. José Salcedo Iniesta Club de Tenis El Bosque 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Arantxa Yáñez Nolla TTM TEAM 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Belén Álvarez Caballero TTM TEAM 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Tatiana Sendra Company Club de Tenis El Bosque 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Asuncion Masia Club de Tenis El Bosque 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marta Sabio Escolano TTM TEAM 2 1 17 12 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sonia Hernández Vidal TTM TEAM 2 1 17 12 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marisa Pastor Club de Tenis El Bosque 1 2 12 17 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gloria Torres Bosch Club de Tenis El Bosque 1 2 12 17 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carolina Moreno Huercio Padel A3 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sponsors
auro
Instagram
Facebook
Tiktok