First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Juan De Dios Escobar Fornier PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 3 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Manuel Enrique Ramos Merlos PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 3 4 1 28 19 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Álvaro Moreno Alberola Kaizen 4 2 33 19 0 0 14 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Miguel Ángel Cortes Pastor Kaizen 4 2 33 19 0 0 14 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Victor Hugo Benabent Medina PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 3 3 2 25 20 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Cuenca Navarro PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 3 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Miguel Denia Carretero Kaizen 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Samuel Jaén Martinez Kaizen 2 2 16 20 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Manuel Cerdá Serrano PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 3 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Martin Escrig PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 3 3 2 25 22 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Gabriel Camacho Aragonés Kaizen 4 2 30 26 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jairo Carrasco Aranega Kaizen 2 2 18 18 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Francisco Lopez Tur Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 2 2 19 19 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jaume Vives Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 2 4 25 31 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Kike Merchan Kevimar Pádel Lacy 3ª 4 0 25 16 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Hugo Esteve Romero Kevimar Pádel Lacy 3ª 4 0 25 16 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Stephan Wichmann Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 5 4 49 42 0 0 7 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Javier Serer Rodriguez Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 7 2 53 34 0 0 19 4 3 1 0 1 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Adolfo Linares Kevimar Pádel Lacy 3ª 0 4 9 25 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Císcar Kevimar Pádel Lacy 3ª 0 4 9 25 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Carlos Villoslada Salort Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 8 1 57 40 0 0 17 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Joan Vives Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 6 3 53 48 0 0 5 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Ruben Pastor González Kevimar Pádel Lacy 3ª 2 2 23 21 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Izan Esteve Romero Kevimar Pádel Lacy 3ª 2 2 23 21 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javi Pastor ISN ALMORADÍ 2 3 20 22 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alfredo Perez Lorente ISN ALMORADÍ 2 3 20 22 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Vicente Quiles Ruiz MARIA JAEN PROTOUR 1 2 10 18 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Óscar Ortuño Vicente MARIA JAEN PROTOUR 1 2 10 18 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nacho Almagro Lidón ISN ALMORADÍ 1 4 18 28 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alexis García Alonso ISN ALMORADÍ 2 4 26 32 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
José Javier Martín Fernández MARIA JAEN PROTOUR 2 1 16 13 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Martin Azorin Campello MARIA JAEN PROTOUR 2 1 16 13 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Rocamora ISN ALMORADÍ 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Francisco Gelardo Muries ISN ALMORADÍ 3 2 26 24 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paco Agulló Antolín MARIA JAEN PROTOUR 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristian Pomares Sanchez MARIA JAEN PROTOUR 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ruben Guijarro Jareño URBAN PADEL MTX 2 3 23 22 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Lozano URBAN PADEL MTX 2 3 23 22 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nicolas Bertó Maurandi PADEL INDOOR ONDARA 3 2 21 17 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Bartolomé Casado Rico PADEL INDOOR ONDARA 3 2 21 17 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Luis Martinez Domenech URBAN PADEL MTX 2 2 16 16 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mario Maldonado Torregrosa URBAN PADEL MTX 3 2 25 19 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mauro Valiente Albero PADEL INDOOR ONDARA 2 2 17 22 0 0 -5 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carlos Martínez Cerdá PADEL INDOOR ONDARA 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raul Lopez Arias URBAN PADEL MTX 3 3 29 26 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Víctor Manuel Morant Alemany URBAN PADEL MTX 2 1 16 11 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Raul Salinero Perello PADEL INDOOR ONDARA 3 2 24 26 0 0 -2 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Daniel Marin Carrillo PADEL INDOOR ONDARA 1 2 11 16 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marcos De Arpe Gonzalez PADELUXE EXPERIENCE TEAM 5 4 42 42 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Pedro Conesa Pastor PADELUXE EXPERIENCE TEAM 1 2 10 15 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alvaro Torrella Brotons PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 3 2 1 15 10 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ivan Martinez Simonin PADELUXE EXPERIENCE TEAM 6 0 37 21 0 0 16 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Jose Joaquin Lopez Campos PADELUXE EXPERIENCE TEAM 6 1 41 26 0 0 15 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Rai Richart PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 3 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Tony Gallego PADEL CLUB ALICANTE INDOOR TEAM 3 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alvaro Barrajon Ballester PADELUXE EXPERIENCE TEAM 4 2 32 29 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ruben Rodriguez Sanchez PADELUXE EXPERIENCE TEAM 3 3 26 29 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
José Antonio Segarra Lopez Pulsar Energy-Tiro Pichón 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nacho Molina Palazon Pulsar Energy-Tiro Pichón 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel González Amorós Pulsar Energy-Tiro Pichón 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Linares Román Pulsar Energy-Tiro Pichón 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pedro Contreras Pomares Pulsar Energy-Tiro Pichón 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio López Pulsar Energy-Tiro Pichón 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Dan Calatayud Usó Padel xaló 1ºM 4 2 32 22 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Eric Segers Padel xaló 1ºM 4 2 32 22 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Matías Corcoles Carrasco Padel xaló 1ºM 2 3 21 25 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Pablo Ferrer Padel xaló 1ºM 4 4 38 39 0 0 -1 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juan Avellà Erades Padel xaló 1ºM 3 2 22 19 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Hugo Fuster Padel xaló 1ºM 4 1 29 19 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
José Manuel Cuartero ISN ALMORADÍ 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrián Alejandro Álvarez Saiz CH2 LA MARINA 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gonzalo Martí CH2 LA MARINA 4 3 33 31 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Agustín Álvarez CH2 LA MARINA 5 3 38 36 0 0 2 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ramón Iborra Lorente CH2 LA MARINA 6 2 43 30 0 0 13 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Joel Lanero Fernández CH2 LA MARINA 5 3 42 31 0 0 11 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Javier Pastor Sierra CH2 LA MARINA 5 3 37 30 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
David Lozano Hernandez URBAN PADEL MTX 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Boris Wichmann Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 1 4 20 29 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ramon Garulo PADELUXE EXPERIENCE TEAM 1 2 18 19 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Manuel Zaragoza Navarro PADELUXE EXPERIENCE TEAM 1 2 18 19 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Adrian Moll Pineda Padel xaló 1ºM 2 1 17 14 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mariano Zelaya CH2 LA MARINA 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Michael Vito Losurdo Padel xaló 1ºM 3 3 27 28 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Santiago Castelló CH2 LA MARINA 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Luis Acosta Lopez PADELUXE EXPERIENCE TEAM 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristian Ortega Amor PADELUXE EXPERIENCE TEAM 1 2 10 16 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pau Pascual Gasent TONUS 3º Masculina'24 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Oliver Gutierrez TONUS 3º Masculina'24 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Ibañez Hidalgo TONUS 3º Masculina'24 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Ibañez Hidalgo TONUS 3º Masculina'24 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Alberto Torregrosa Sanchez TONUS 3º Masculina'24 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Fernandez TONUS 3º Masculina'24 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Sánchez Fernández Kaizen 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Peter Van Der Oord Paris 24 “A” 4 0 24 11 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tim Schoordijk Paris 24 “A” 4 0 24 11 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Norberto Soler Sala Padelplay 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alvaro Espin Vizner Padelplay 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Peter Kugler Paris 24 “A” 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sven Timm Paris 24 “A” 1 4 22 28 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nicolás Rivero Alonso Padelplay 2 1 15 12 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Ivars Sanchis Padelplay 2 1 15 12 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eric Ossadon Paris 24 “A” 2 3 23 22 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sebastien Lippmann Paris 24 “A” 2 3 23 22 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Gabriel Navarro Arnaiz Padelplay 1 2 9 15 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mario Gálvez Padelplay 1 2 9 15 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Puentes PADEL MATOLA RN 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pedro Angel Ruiz Morgan PADEL MATOLA RN 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Francisco Jose Mateu Gallardo PADEL MATOLA RN 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente David Alcover Torres PADEL MATOLA RN 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Molina Sánchez PADEL MATOLA RN 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
(4Ta)Alfonso Mora Sánchez PADEL MATOLA RN 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Manuel Checa Díaz PADEL INDOOR ONDARA 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Bernardo Llinares Escriva PADEL INDOOR ONDARA 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Daniel Cardenete Parrilla lanus 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ivan reinosa carrillo Parrilla lanus 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Albaladejo Rebollo Kaizen 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alberto Sánchez Sánchez Kaizen 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Javier Gallego Esteve Parrilla lanus 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Fito Parrilla Parrilla lanus 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Angel Pasero Parrilla lanus 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Marín Barcell Parrilla lanus 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Bram Van Gilst Paris 24 “A” 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Moll Montes Pedreguer Padel Cobert C 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sponsors
auro
Instagram
Facebook
Tiktok