First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Maria Pascual Serra Polideportivo Pedralvilla 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amparo Chisbert Polideportivo Pedralvilla 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nerea Latorre Medina VR PÁDEL FEM A 6 0 36 10 0 0 26 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alba Hernández Valle VR PÁDEL FEM A 6 0 36 10 0 0 26 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Laura González Escura Polideportivo Pedralvilla 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Trinidad Gómez Polideportivo Pedralvilla 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Silvia Borredá Agustí VR PÁDEL FEM A 4 2 30 21 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Elena Polo García VR PÁDEL FEM A 4 2 28 21 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Maite Valero Alarcón Polideportivo Pedralvilla 2 1 18 13 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Noelia Aloy Martínez Polideportivo Pedralvilla 2 1 18 13 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sara Ramírez Sánchez VR PÁDEL FEM A 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lydia Sánchez Hernández VR PÁDEL FEM A 1 2 13 18 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Andrea Pardo Gallent PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 4 2 27 17 0 0 10 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Mari Trini Blat Marí PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 4 3 38 27 0 0 11 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Estrella Llorente Sánchez Bergamonte F 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elena Maria García Lopez Bergamonte F 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Teresa Sanantón Martínez PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 6 0 36 12 0 0 24 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Celia Alegra Vela PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 6 0 36 12 0 0 24 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Yolanda Muñoz Muñoz Bergamonte F 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amparo Huesa Rodriguez Bergamonte F 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nuria Serra Gomez PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 4 2 27 24 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pascaline Delforge PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 2 2 19 20 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carmen De La Asuncion Bergamonte F 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Jesús Martínez Vidal Bergamonte F 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Esperanza Ortells Olivares CT Sueca 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cyntia Lozano Marco CT Sueca 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura García Rivas PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristina Leon PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria De Sales Grau Giner CT Sueca 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Noelia Tomas Piera CT Sueca 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Paula Cuevas Marí PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María José Moreno Moreno PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maite Claver Campillo CT Sueca 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elena Piera Moncho CT Sueca 2 2 21 19 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eva Doménech Roselló PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victoria Viudez Alvarez PADEL 365 - NEXO STILISTES 0 2 6 13 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elena Borredá Penadés CT Ontinyent Helios 1 6 16 40 0 0 -24 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Araceli Mazarredo Aznar CT Ontinyent Helios 2 6 23 44 0 0 -21 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Lorena Zaragozá Felipe Padel Paiporta 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Inés Frola Padel Paiporta 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Begoña Borredá Penadés CT Ontinyent Helios 4 2 30 16 0 0 14 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Adriana Penadés CT Ontinyent Helios 3 2 25 16 0 0 9 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Reme Company Company Padel Paiporta 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Jesus Arnal Padel Paiporta 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maribel Vidal Otero CT Ontinyent Helios 5 3 39 32 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Virtudes Mollá España CT Ontinyent Helios 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Esther Martinez Padel Paiporta 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mª Amparo Blasco Ibáñez Padel Paiporta 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Susana Machi Buades CT Carlet 2 2 14 20 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Iber Velasco CT Carlet 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Martinez Terriza Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Elena Castellanos Jover Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rosa Mas Garcia CT Carlet 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carmen Calvo Escoms CT Carlet 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elena María Mullor Sanz Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Laura Serrano Ortega Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sonia Arcos CT Carlet 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ainhoa Año CT Carlet 4 0 26 13 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María José Ternero Gamero Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Yolanda Moya Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rosa Maria Barroso Martinez Desafío Padel 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Segovia Desafío Padel 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amparo Roca Uncio PVHN Albalat 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marta Barrachina Albert PVHN Albalat 2 2 20 20 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mar Gomez Desafío Padel 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Davinia Navarrete Gutiérrez Desafío Padel 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Giner Andres PVHN Albalat 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Vega PVHN Albalat 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Silvia Iglesias Samitier MASQUEPADEL VERDE 3 2 23 19 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rosa Casañ Besé MASQUEPADEL VERDE 2 2 17 14 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marta Such Soler L'Olleria Club Padel y Tenis 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Noelia Moragón L'Olleria Club Padel y Tenis 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sofia Rodríguez Padilla MASQUEPADEL VERDE 0 4 13 25 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carla Gimeno Felis MASQUEPADEL VERDE 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Patricia Engo Sarrio L'Olleria Club Padel y Tenis 4 1 27 20 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Patricia Boluda L'Olleria Club Padel y Tenis 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rut Agost Sales MASQUEPADEL VERDE 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mara Madrigal Villegas MASQUEPADEL VERDE 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Sisternes Garrido L'Olleria Club Padel y Tenis 2 2 24 20 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sara Martínez L'Olleria Club Padel y Tenis 2 2 24 20 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Elena Bisbal Andres WAVE B 2 2 17 22 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Amparo Tarazon Soriano WAVE B 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Elisa Agramunt Berciano WAVE B 2 2 16 16 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Magdalena Garijo Toledo WAVE B 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lucía Andreu Casero VR PÁDEL FEM A 2 2 16 17 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Emma Porritt WAVE B 2 2 16 18 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Dolz Arolas WAVE B 4 0 25 16 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Norma Frias Abancens VR PÁDEL FEM A 2 2 18 17 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marina Lozano Monzon Verge del Carmen Beteró 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
M. Reyes Collado Adame Verge del Carmen Beteró 1 2 13 15 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maite Porcar MASQUEPADEL NARANJA 8 2 57 40 0 0 17 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Sonia Agost Alcon MASQUEPADEL NARANJA 5 5 45 40 0 0 5 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Carmen Beltrán García Verge del Carmen Beteró 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amparo Tormo Martinez Verge del Carmen Beteró 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Beltran Luque MASQUEPADEL NARANJA 5 4 42 31 0 0 11 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Maria Valero Ballesteros MASQUEPADEL NARANJA 2 2 22 17 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ana Bartret Gutierrez Verge del Carmen Beteró 1 2 12 18 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Tamara Navarro Caballer Verge del Carmen Beteró 1 2 12 18 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patricia Jimenez Sanchez MASQUEPADEL NARANJA 2 1 18 12 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Concepcion De Pedro Arribas MASQUEPADEL NARANJA 4 1 30 16 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Tamara Moreno Ródenas Padel Elite 22* 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Jesús Moyano Trassierra Padel Elite 22* 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrea Sanleón Moragón Padel Elite 22* 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ada Diez Padel Elite 22* 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mabel Tomás Manglano Padel Elite 22* 1 2 14 19 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ma Isabel González Martin Padel Elite 22* 1 2 14 19 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Javier Sanantón Muñoz PADEL VINALESA FEMENINO 2 1 19 14 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Patricia Cuesta Edo SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 8 2 52 26 0 0 26 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Esther Bendicho Segura SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 4 3 38 23 0 0 15 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Karol Simeón Roig CT Sueca 1 2 6 16 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Angeles Matoses Mirallles CT Sueca 1 2 6 16 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Jose Ferrer Gomez SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 2 4 20 32 0 0 -12 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marina Baralo SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 6 1 37 25 0 0 12 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Cristina Pavía Tomás CT Sueca 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Isabel Oller Claver CT Sueca 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Loli Edo Tortosa SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 4 4 38 39 0 0 -1 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Estefanía Pastor León SPORTCITY VALENCIA FEMENINO 4 4 41 41 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Maite Marti Ferrando CT Sueca 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eva Medina Salinas CT Gandia Azul 2 1 16 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lourdes Femenia Marti CT Gandia Azul 2 1 16 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Arrate Mellado Vergara CT Gandia Azul 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Del Carmen Vidal Añon CT Gandia Azul 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maria Rosario Garcia Diaz CT Ontinyent Helios 3 3 27 28 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Penalba Belda CT Gandia Azul 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carolina Martínez Fernández CT Gandia Azul 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mar De La Asunción Soto CT Ontinyent Helios 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Andrea Almela Parrilla PADEL MORÓ 5 4 38 32 0 0 6 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Raquel Almela Parrilla PADEL MORÓ 4 1 28 15 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Celia Navasquillo Añó CT Carlet 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ana Eslava Tena PADEL MORÓ 6 3 42 32 0 0 10 4 3 1 0 3 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Laura Martínez Rodríguez PADEL MORÓ 8 1 52 29 0 0 23 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Raquel Llorens Gomez CT Carlet 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mariola Sebastián Hernández CT Carlet 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sílvia Ribés PADEL MORÓ 4 2 34 26 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Sofia Moreno Gual PADEL MORÓ 0 4 12 26 0 0 -14 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marian Lorente Vercher CT Carlet 2 0 14 10 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carla Valle Crokaert LAGOS TEAM 2 2 14 16 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carla Díaz Marqués LAGOS TEAM 2 2 14 16 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Martín Esteve PVHN Albalat 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Concepción Calatayud Almela PVHN Albalat 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marian Vicent Belenguer LAGOS TEAM 2 2 17 19 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sofia Pinheiro LAGOS TEAM 2 2 17 19 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
M José Casaña. Ruiz PVHN Albalat 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1