First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Enrique Tamarit Maset JA Genius Team 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrián García Domingo JA Genius Team 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Ballester Asensio TUPADEL ALCORA UNITILES 7 3 54 48 0 0 6 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Matt Hermstedt TUPADEL ALCORA UNITILES 7 3 54 48 0 0 6 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Guillermo Ulldemolins De Olives JA Genius Team 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrian López Belda JA Genius Team 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Salvador Maldonado TUPADEL ALCORA UNITILES 2 4 34 31 0 0 3 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
David Pérez López TUPADEL ALCORA UNITILES 4 5 48 45 0 0 3 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Carlos Torrejón Aucejo JA Genius Team 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Filippo Bruni JA Genius Team 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Renau Escrig TUPADEL ALCORA UNITILES 6 3 40 35 0 0 5 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Miguel Angel Vaquero Lopez TUPADEL ALCORA UNITILES 4 4 35 34 0 0 1 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Pablo García González Padel Paiporta A 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pedro Angel Rodriguez Collado Padel Paiporta A 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Migue Sanchez Minguet SC Pedralba 5 2 35 28 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Hugo Zanón Amor SC Pedralba 5 2 35 28 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Guillermo Domingo Padel Paiporta A 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Garcia De Toro Padel Paiporta A 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aitor Ortiz Sanchez SC Pedralba 3 5 38 45 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
David Benlloch Gil SC Pedralba 2 5 24 38 0 0 -14 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Angel Díaz Cano Padel Paiporta A 1 2 14 12 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Reyes Padel Paiporta A 1 2 14 12 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eric Campos Domínguez SC Pedralba 4 1 24 20 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Roman Tarin SC Pedralba 5 3 40 39 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Salva Feltrer Edeta Padel C 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrian Vicente Edeta Padel C 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Cotanda Ponce LA TERRAZA 10 2 72 44 0 0 28 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Nuno Miguel Machado Da Silva LA TERRAZA 7 6 63 56 0 0 7 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Josep Ruiz Pineda Edeta Padel C 1 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Barciela Del Rey Edeta Padel C 1 2 11 14 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Martinez Melado LA TERRAZA 10 3 74 48 0 0 26 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Antonio Aleixandre Sanchez LA TERRAZA 6 5 49 47 0 0 2 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Alejandro Bayarri Edeta Padel C 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Matteo Olla Edeta Padel C 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Jose Maroto Garcia LA TERRAZA 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Francesc Garcia LA TERRAZA 4 6 40 48 0 0 -8 5 2 3 0 3 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Adrian Roig Garcia Samaruc Esport 4 1 26 17 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrián Borges Sales Samaruc Esport 4 1 26 17 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ruben Gil Poveda PADELANTE 2 5 26 37 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
David Escribano Marti PADELANTE 2 5 28 41 0 0 -13 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Joan Lara Samaruc Esport 3 2 24 20 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Kevin Botella Samaruc Esport 3 2 24 20 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Gonzalo Villaescusa PADELANTE 3 5 34 40 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Vicent Blai Benlloch Villagrasa PADELANTE 3 5 34 40 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alejandro Ibáñez Guillén Samaruc Esport 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Arnau Muñoz Fortea Samaruc Esport 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Guille Hesse PADELANTE 4 1 29 21 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ximo Igual Sierra PADELANTE 4 1 27 17 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Aitor Benavent Aparicio PADEL LA NAU 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rafa Vaño Almiñana PADEL LA NAU 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Manuel Gómez París DALE DE REVÉS 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Borja Rodero Valdazo DALE DE REVÉS 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Samuel Fenollar Emiliano PADEL LA NAU 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Antonio Martínez Martínez PADEL LA NAU 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Aaron Belles Beltran DALE DE REVÉS 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nestor Montilla DALE DE REVÉS 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carles Hernández Sayas Alhambra Padel Albal 4 5 38 44 0 0 -6 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Quique Pastor Ferrandis Alhambra Padel Albal 8 1 55 30 0 0 25 4 4 0 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Alejandro Martínez Rodríguez PADEL MORÓ 2 2 20 16 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Yeray Flor PADEL MORÓ 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Toni Torres Arias Alhambra Padel Albal 10 1 66 32 0 0 34 5 5 0 0 1 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Iván Motos Sánchez Alhambra Padel Albal 3 4 30 33 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Alejandro Pallarés Centelles PADEL MORÓ 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jesús Pallares Castillo PADEL MORÓ 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Carlos Romeu Zaragoza Alhambra Padel Albal 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Francisco Curado Garcia Alhambra Padel Albal 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Rodríguez Fernández PADEL MORÓ 4 0 25 10 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Hugo Cheza PADEL MORÓ 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Carrasco VINAPADEL 2 3 23 25 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Victor Segura Puchal VINAPADEL 2 3 23 25 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Iker Vallejo PVHN Albalat Rojo 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iñaki Alda Calvo PVHN Albalat Rojo 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Pla Sancho VINAPADEL 1 4 21 32 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Anastasio Rubio Gisbert VINAPADEL 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Geronimo Felipe Lissi PVHN Albalat Rojo 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Martos Roman PVHN Albalat Rojo 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Eric Querol Albiol VINAPADEL 3 2 25 21 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Tiberiu Telechi VINAPADEL 2 2 13 14 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Manuel Correa Antunez PVHN Albalat Rojo 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Infante PVHN Albalat Rojo 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Victor Garcia Fernández MASQUEPADEL A 2 4 28 33 0 0 -5 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Miguel Samit Notari MASQUEPADEL A 3 2 23 17 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Moreno Ross Edeta Padel B 5 3 41 29 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Victor Alonso Alama Edeta Padel B 4 3 33 24 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Aitor Garcia Conejos MASQUEPADEL A 1 4 25 30 0 0 -5 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Cabrera Vilar MASQUEPADEL A 2 2 20 14 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Angel Aliaga Puchol Edeta Padel B 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Manel Artigues Alandes Edeta Padel B 6 1 43 24 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Roberto Cervera Nebot MASQUEPADEL A 2 2 15 16 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristian Fernández Vaquero MASQUEPADEL A 2 2 15 16 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Saul Gimenez Repreza Edeta Padel B 4 1 31 16 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Carlos Navarro Civera Edeta Padel B 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David Abellan Luna Padel A3 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Salom Moran Padel A3 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carlos Manuel Valdes Finlay Padel Paiporta 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nacho Castellanos Agustin Padel Paiporta 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jorge Pascual Martí Padel A3 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Royo Ureña Padel A3 1 2 9 16 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jaume Navarro Company Padel Paiporta 2 1 16 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Adrian Cases Esteve Padel Paiporta 2 1 16 9 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Giner Fuentes Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
José Vicente Calatayud Sánchez Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 1 2 13 16 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Muria Parra Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicente Navarro Ferrando Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Rosas Cortina Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Daniel Garcia Miralles Pádel Alboraya indoor 3 Verde 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luis Roig Navarro LA TERRAZA 5 6 51 49 0 0 2 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Juan Carlos Andres Martínez SC Pedralba 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marcos Giner Huet San Patricio 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Roman Perez Navalon San Patricio 1 2 12 15 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mauro Mario Palacio Lara San Patricio 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrian Manuel Guevara Ortiz San Patricio 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
ALEX GARCIA San Patricio 1 2 16 17 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Felix Artola Oltra San Patricio 1 2 16 17 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicent Vidrier Collado Escuela pádel Turís 6 2 46 35 0 0 11 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Robert Martinez Igual Escuela pádel Turís 7 3 57 42 0 0 15 4 3 1 0 3 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Eder Gallego Calatayud PADEL LA NAU 1 2 18 18 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Esteban Gutierrez Soto PADEL LA NAU 1 2 18 18 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andreu Tarin Pico Escuela pádel Turís 6 1 43 24 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Pepe Alfonso María Gonzalez Escuela pádel Turís 4 2 32 27 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marcos Rico Soler PADEL LA NAU 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrián Gómez-Carreño Soler PADEL LA NAU 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Pablo Llorens Franco Escuela pádel Turís 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sergio Alcañiz Remohí Escuela pádel Turís 2 2 15 17 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge Vidal PADEL LA NAU 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristian Oltra Lopez PADEL LA NAU 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nacho Bernardino La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Juan Cots La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Espinosa Vidal XTD Verde 4 0 25 14 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Javier Casaban Tormo XTD Verde 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Enrique Cerezo Cebrian XTD Verde 2 3 28 32 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alejandro Cerezo Marti XTD Verde 2 3 28 32 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Narciso Martin-Albo Mozos La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 1 2 19 19 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alberto Aguilera Ortega La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 1 2 19 19 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Christian Sanjose XTD Verde 2 3 22 22 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jose Martín XTD Verde 2 1 16 10 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Luca Morlando Cerveró La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 1 2 10 16 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Angel Bare Oliver La Terraza C.P. - PADELNOS MATAO TEAM 1 2 10 16 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Villena Caballero Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrian Diez Camacho Padel Interclub Meliana 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrian Moran Blanquer Padel Interclub Meliana 2 1 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristian Monzonís Suay Padel Interclub Meliana 2 1 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Richard Armando Pitre Vargas Alhambra Padel Albal 3 2 25 23 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0