First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Martín Martinez Pérez SPS MASCULINO A Nrj 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Hugo Caparrós Basterra SPS MASCULINO A Nrj 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jorge Lagos LAGOS TEAM 1 6 20 41 0 0 -21 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Carlos Desiderio Giménez Martínez LAGOS TEAM 2 5 26 41 0 0 -15 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Juan Angel Algaba Llorca SPS MASCULINO A Nrj 5 2 35 22 0 0 13 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Manel Rivas Sancho SPS MASCULINO A Nrj 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Nacho Ferrer Ferrer LAGOS TEAM 2 5 24 35 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Oscar Sanchez LAGOS TEAM 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hugo Eugenio Grao SPS MASCULINO A Nrj 5 2 36 28 0 0 8 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Javier Izquierdo De Francisco SPS MASCULINO A Nrj 2 2 23 23 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Conejero Perales LAGOS TEAM 3 4 32 40 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Mario Guillén Rodríguez LAGOS TEAM 2 2 24 24 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Daniel Sanjuan Padel A3 6 2 44 20 0 0 24 4 3 0 0 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Angel Unzué González Padel A3 6 2 44 25 0 0 19 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Javier Grau SPS MASCULINO A Nrj 2 2 22 15 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jose Javier Remohi Ruiz Padel A3 3 4 35 42 0 0 -7 4 1 2 0 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Luis Carlos Vázquez Compañ Padel A3 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Pablo Sanchez Heras SPS MASCULINO A Nrj 0 2 12 14 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alfredo Fernández Campos SPS MASCULINO A Nrj 2 2 24 14 0 0 10 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Trejo Ripollés Padel A3 3 4 36 44 0 0 -8 4 1 2 0 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Sergio Cano Peiró Padel A3 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Shanliang Zheng Yu Padel A3 3 2 28 24 0 0 4 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jorge B. Castellote LAGOS TEAM 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Seco Boronat Padel A3 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Nicolas Galian LAGOS TEAM 0 4 1 24 0 0 -23 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
David Piqué Noguera LAGOS TEAM 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Néstor Calpe Palmer SPS MASCULINO A Nrj 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Daniel Ruiz Garcia LAGOS TEAM 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Franco Graffi LAGOS TEAM 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iñaki Gordo Lopez SPS MASCULINO A Nrj 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jesus Luna Domingo LAGOS TEAM 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
David Edo Gomez LAGOS TEAM 2 1 18 11 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Fidel Aibar Del Olmo LAGOS TEAM 2 1 18 16 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gabriel Gimeno Garcia Padel A3 1 2 16 18 0 0 -2 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Angel Monleon SPS A 6 1 42 24 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Guillermo Garcia SPS A 6 1 42 24 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Oscar Zamora Andreu Zaked 1 4 23 28 0 0 -5 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ferrán Corchado Zaked 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mario Martin Alvarez SPS A 6 0 37 17 0 0 20 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Rodrigo Julio Román Perez SPS A 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jose Ramón Alcolea Izquierdo Zaked 2 3 23 28 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Fernando Sevilla Rubio Zaked 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Ibañez Aguilar SPS A 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Fernando Morales SPS A 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ivan Martín Gómez Zaked 1 4 22 28 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Vicent Blay Solera Zaked 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alejandro Corell Padel Indoor Alboraya 6 1 40 23 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Adrian Garcia Peris Padel Indoor Alboraya 2 1 15 15 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Dani Hoyo Castillejo Zaked 1 4 22 28 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Miquel Garcia Padel Indoor Alboraya 5 2 37 21 0 0 16 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Juan Carlos Ortín García Padel Indoor Alboraya 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Oliván Lumbreras Zaked 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Oscar Peiró Zaked 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rubén Navarro Maiques Padel Indoor Alboraya 3 6 32 46 0 0 -14 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Jose Vicente Trilles Padel Indoor Alboraya 3 6 39 47 0 0 -8 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Juan Martinez Folgado Zaked 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Paredes SPS A 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Vicente Torres Alegría SPS A 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Guillermo Juan Paz Padel Indoor Alboraya 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sergio Ferruses SPS A 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Hector Muñoz Teruel Padel Indoor Alboraya 2 5 20 38 0 0 -18 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jesús Gaya White Padel Indoor Alboraya 2 0 13 7 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marcos Nuñez Fernandez Zaked 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ezequiel Giordani Zaked 2 1 17 16 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fernando Cortés Delgado Padel Indoor Alboraya 2 1 15 14 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Arturo Guasp Vicedo Zaked 1 2 14 15 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose María Gómez Álvarez Padel Indoor Alboraya 1 2 13 17 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Baltasar Palanca Llopis SPS A 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Guillem Ferrer Juan SPS A 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Juan Nieto Padel Indoor Alboraya 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1