First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Carol Soler Albiñana ... 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Ivana Guillén Micó ... 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Verónica Ros Llobell Club de Tenis Gandia Rosa 8 0 49 26 0 0 23 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Suni Garcia Martinez Club de Tenis Gandia Rosa 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Amparo Giner ... 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aida Castells Terol ... 2 4 21 33 0 0 -12 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Andrea Sendra Villaplana Club de Tenis Gandia Rosa 2 2 22 14 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Amalia Doval Bellón Club de Tenis Gandia Rosa 4 2 28 22 0 0 6 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Nicole Castells Terol ... 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Marta Such Soler ... 2 2 21 20 0 0 1 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Ana Penalba Belda Club de Tenis Gandia Rosa 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rocio Palomares Club de Tenis Gandia Rosa 0 4 16 26 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Natalia Lacomba Cámara Club de Tenis Gandia Rosa 5 2 38 28 0 0 10 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Eva Morant Morant Club de Tenis Bellreguard 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrea Mengual Morant Club de Tenis Bellreguard 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rosa Pellicer Mascarell Club de Tenis Gandia Rosa 4 3 31 29 0 0 2 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Júlia Estruch Pellicer Club de Tenis Gandia Rosa 2 5 30 37 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Ester Miñana Rubio Club de Tenis Bellreguard 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alicia Reina Roselló Club de Tenis Bellreguard 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patricia Engo Sarrio ... 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Esmeralda Francés Albiñana ... 0 4 2 24 0 0 -22 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Mariola Sebastián Hernández Club de Tenis Carlet 2 2 16 13 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Iber Velasco Club de Tenis Carlet 4 0 24 4 0 0 20 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Naomi Moragón Perales ... 0 4 15 25 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Raquel Llorens Gomez Club de Tenis Carlet 2 2 21 20 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Rosa Mas Garcia Club de Tenis Carlet 4 3 33 32 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Paula Talens Sanz ... 2 0 13 10 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Verónica Sanvíctor Martínez ... 2 2 18 22 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Maribel Machi Aguir Club de Tenis Carlet 2 2 23 23 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Lorena López Club de Tenis Carlet 2 2 22 17 0 0 5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Sílvia Mendoza Club de Tenis Carlet 6 1 40 17 0 0 23 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Raquel Ros Llobell Club de Tenis Gandia Rosa 4 2 29 25 0 0 4 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Tere Torres Garcia Club de Tenis Carlet 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nuria Navasquillo Moll Club de Tenis Carlet 2 2 18 22 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Sara Martínez ... 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Raquel Diaz Camarena Club de Tenis Gandia Rosa 3 2 25 19 0 0 6 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Inés Llorens De Miguel ... 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mara Estruch Pellicer Club de Tenis Gandia Rosa 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Pris Albelda ... 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carmen Calvo Escoms Club de Tenis Carlet 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Herme Navasquillo Moll Club de Tenis Carlet 2 2 17 20 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Susana Machi Buades Club de Tenis Carlet 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria José Soriano Nogués Club de Tenis Carlet 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Gil Padel A3 10 0 60 22 0 0 38 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Isabel Hermosilla Torrijos Padel A3 10 0 60 17 0 0 43 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Monica Jimeno Huerta Club de Campo K7 Verd 2 8 41 55 0 0 -14 5 1 4 0 2 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
M Raquel Brell Rúa Club de Campo k7 Narj 3 9 46 64 0 0 -18 5 1 4 0 3 2 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Cristina Fernández Bartual Padel A3 2 8 32 53 0 0 -21 4 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Estefania Rodriguez Sanchez Padel A3 0 4 5 24 0 0 -19 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Beatriz Argudo Club de Campo k7 Narj 7 8 68 71 0 0 -3 6 2 4 0 3 3 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
Silvia Cano Alarcón Club de Campo k7 Narj 5 7 52 57 0 0 -5 5 2 3 0 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Conchin Rua Tamarit Padel A3 7 4 54 40 0 0 14 5 3 2 0 3 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Fátima Gema Álvarez Sánchez Padel A3 4 4 34 31 0 0 3 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Cristina Amigo Perez Club de Campo k7 Narj 3 6 38 49 0 0 -11 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Adriana Pérez Ramírez Club de Campo k7 Narj 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Cristina Saiz Garcia Padel Parc Central 2 11 34 71 0 0 -37 6 1 5 0 3 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Esther Vidal Martin Padel Parc Central 2 5 22 35 0 0 -13 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
María Jesús Arnal Pérez Padel Paiporta Azul 4 2 29 23 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ana Nevado Herrero Padel Paiporta Azul 8 2 54 35 0 0 19 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Loles March Blasco Padel Parc Central 4 7 40 57 0 0 -17 6 3 3 0 3 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 6 2 0 4
Maria Teresa Rodriguez Gonzalez Padel Parc Central 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Deborah Pevida Robles Padel Paiporta Azul 4 2 33 26 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Alba Seguí Lucendo Padel Paiporta Azul 7 5 64 54 0 0 10 5 3 2 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Gemma Marti Martin Padel Parc Central 4 7 39 55 0 0 -16 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Mercedes Barea Carrascosa Padel Parc Central 4 5 39 43 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Pilar Ortiz Sanchez Padel Paiporta Azul 1 4 18 26 0 0 -8 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Maria Montalbán Barco Padel Paiporta Azul 1 6 25 40 0 0 -15 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Susana Moreno Ramon Padel Paiporta Azul 5 5 46 42 0 0 4 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Maria González Padel A3 4 4 27 31 0 0 -4 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Maria Inés Frola Padel Paiporta Azul 10 0 61 19 0 0 42 5 5 0 0 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Dinara Galiullina Padel Paiporta Azul 8 0 48 11 0 0 37 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Ana Maria Marti Talon Padel Parc Central 4 1 27 25 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Pilar Diaz-Madroñero Sancho Padel Parc Central 4 5 34 49 0 0 -15 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Lola Romera Martínez Club de Campo k7 Narj 3 7 41 52 0 0 -11 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Mar Arazola Ferriol Club de Campo k7 Narj 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Virginia Murciano Navarro Padel A3 3 4 33 30 0 0 3 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Maria Jose Llacer Aguado Padel Parc Central 2 1 13 14 0 0 -1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amparo Rios Almela Padel Parc Central 2 1 13 14 0 0 -1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Carla Barona Club de Campo k7 Narj 2 3 20 25 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Bayona Padel A3 0 4 12 24 0 0 -12 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Celia Cerezo Marti Padel Parc Central 4 1 28 20 0 0 8 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Sofia Pinheiro Padel A3 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Mireia Consuelo Martin Huguet Club de Campo k7 Narj 1 2 11 16 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rosa Ferrís Marti Padel Paiporta Azul 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Maria Gassó Arnal Padel Paiporta Azul 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rian Cuesta Garcia Club de Campo K7 Verd 3 6 32 44 0 0 -12 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Pascaline Delforge Padel Interclub Meliana 9 3 70 50 0 0 20 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Lola Rodriguez Martinez Padel Interclub Meliana 6 1 43 27 0 0 16 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Esther Martínez Moreno Padel CDM 6 7 63 64 0 0 -1 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Maria Gracia Pérez Ortiz Padel CDM 5 4 42 40 0 0 2 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Verónica Sánchez Miravalles Padel Interclub Meliana 4 4 35 32 0 0 3 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Rocio Marcos Sanchez Padel Interclub Meliana 4 2 32 27 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
María Martín Esteve Padel CDM 3 8 52 65 0 0 -13 5 1 4 0 2 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Concepción Calatayud Almela Padel CDM 4 5 45 44 0 0 1 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Isabel García Pérez Padel Interclub Meliana 8 3 55 39 0 0 16 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Yolanda Moya Padel Interclub Meliana 8 3 59 38 0 0 21 5 4 1 0 2 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Mayra Rueda Padel CDM 3 2 26 23 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristina Gil Toral Padel CDM 3 4 29 35 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Ana Arbona Rodriguez CURSO GENIUS TEAM 4 11 61 89 0 0 -28 6 1 5 0 2 4 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Begoña Peña Lluch Valencia Tennis Center B 2 7 33 55 0 0 -22 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
M José Casaña. Ruiz PVHN Albalat (Blau) 4 0 25 10 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Pilar Vila Eres PVHN Albalat (Blau) 2 4 24 26 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Julia Cordero Pedrero Valencia Tennis Center B 0 10 24 60 0 0 -36 5 0 5 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Miriam Gimeno Chornet CURSO GENIUS TEAM 1 10 26 64 0 0 -38 5 0 5 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Carla Domínguez PVHN Meliana 8 3 60 44 0 0 16 5 4 1 0 2 3 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Vanesa Laguarda Julián PVHN Albalat (Blau) 6 0 36 12 0 0 24 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Lola Porcel Valencia Tennis Center B 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rocio Porcel Bello Valencia Tennis Center B 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Inma Peralta PVHN Albalat (Blau) 4 2 31 15 0 0 16 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Vanesa Maximino Bonet PVHN Albalat (Blau) 2 2 19 12 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Peris Rieta Valencia Tennis Center B 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Raquel García García Padel CDM 2 4 31 30 0 0 1 3 1 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Lorena Díaz Pallardo Padel CDM 2 4 17 27 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Paula Chisbert Ortega CURSO GENIUS TEAM 1 16 48 102 0 0 -54 8 0 8 0 5 3 0 0 5 3 0 0 0 8 0 0 8
Raquel Vacas Olmos CURSO GENIUS TEAM 3 12 49 86 0 0 -37 7 1 6 0 4 3 0 1 4 2 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
Sari Martínez Cuesta Padel Interclub Meliana 6 0 36 13 0 0 23 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Amparo Calvo Ruiz PVHN Albalat (Blau) 2 3 24 28 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María José Ternero Gamero Padel Interclub Meliana 3 4 32 30 0 0 2 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Encarna García Salvador Padel Interclub Meliana 4 4 36 37 0 0 -1 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Ana Giner Andres PVHN Albalat (Blau) 6 1 41 21 0 0 20 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Raquel Sanchez Guijarro PVHN Albalat (Blau) 8 1 54 30 0 0 24 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Marta Barrachina Albert PVHN Albalat (Blau) 8 0 51 27 0 0 24 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Alba Bolumar Puerta Padel CDM 2 2 13 19 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Mari Carmen Pérez García Padel CDM 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mar Mallols PVHN Albalat (Blau) 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lucía Nieto Pazos CURSO GENIUS TEAM 1 8 25 52 0 0 -27 4 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
María José Lacomba Cortés Valencia Tennis Center B 1 6 27 41 0 0 -14 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Valverde Valencia Tennis Center B 1 8 31 53 0 0 -22 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Isabel Pérez Barcenas Padel CDM 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Amparo Roca Uncio PVHN Albalat (Blau) 4 0 25 14 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Eugenia Jerez Valverde PVHN Albalat (Blau) 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marián Daries Fontana PVHN Albalat (Blau) 4 2 31 28 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
P.gricelda Pérez Macial Padel CDM 2 2 16 16 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Esther Navarrete Palomo Padel CDM 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Lucia Pelacho Valencia Tennis Center B 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luisa Blanquer Serrano Padel Interclub Meliana 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marta Navarro Garcia CURSO GENIUS TEAM 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Verónica García García Family Sport Center Albal 2 3 20 23 0 0 -3 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Andrea Pardo Hidalgoter Family Sport Center Albal 8 1 49 19 0 0 30 5 4 1 0 2 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Puri Palomeque López Padel Catarroja Rojo 5 0 29 6 0 0 23 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Estefania Gómez Rodríguez Padel Catarroja Rojo 5 0 29 6 0 0 23 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Marta Campos Family Sport Center Albal 4 2 29 21 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Iris Sanz Ballesteros Family Sport Center Albal 2 4 23 29 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Maria Paz Barral San Andres Padel Catarroja Rojo 2