First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Ainhoa Moreno Novella Padel Interclub Meliana 7 2 47 17 0 0 30 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Miriam Dobarro Alemany Padel Interclub Meliana 5 2 35 15 0 0 20 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Raquel Bonanat Mora Edeta Pàdel 4 2 32 27 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Patricia Merino Edeta Pàdel 4 1 27 11 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Carmen Juarez Rodríguez Padel Interclub Meliana 6 4 53 34 0 0 19 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Ana Collar Pastor Padel Interclub Meliana 5 2 37 15 0 0 22 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Isabel Marco Edeta Pàdel 6 2 43 32 0 0 11 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Laura Lavandera Mas Edeta Pàdel 4 1 26 13 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Montserrat Ibañez Viciano Padel Interclub Meliana 7 2 51 21 0 0 30 4 3 1 0 1 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Paola Anaya Iniesta Padel Interclub Meliana 3 2 28 21 0 0 7 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marina Jacinto Garcia Edeta Pàdel 4 2 29 29 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Irene Barrera Bernad Edeta Pàdel 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marta Navarro Garcia BOTADURA COCTELERIA TEAM 2 2 21 18 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Marta Tamarit Navarro BOTADURA COCTELERIA TEAM 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lorena Garcia Robles Padel X3 Benaguasil 0 8 15 48 0 0 -33 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Veronica Andres Padel X3 Benaguasil 1 6 23 41 0 0 -18 4 1 3 0 1 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Olena Pitukh BOTADURA COCTELERIA TEAM 0 6 10 37 0 0 -27 3 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Lola Lopez Zamora BOTADURA COCTELERIA TEAM 0 6 1 36 0 0 -35 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Zaira García Blay Padel X3 Benaguasil 2 6 16 37 0 0 -21 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Mónica Balaguer Cid Padel X3 Benaguasil 2 6 17 37 0 0 -20 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Mar Rodrigo Abad BOTADURA COCTELERIA TEAM 0 6 14 37 0 0 -23 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Pilar García Gans BOTADURA COCTELERIA TEAM 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
María Puchades Padel X3 Benaguasil 2 2 13 15 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Ariadna Torrent Garcia Padel X3 Benaguasil 2 4 19 27 0 0 -8 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Celia Vázquez González BOTADURA COCTELERIA TEAM 0 6 0 36 0 0 -36 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Inma Bellido Caparros BOTADURA COCTELERIA TEAM 0 6 3 36 0 0 -33 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Carla Igea Val Edeta Pàdel 2 2 12 20 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Magda Gondek BOTADURA COCTELERIA TEAM 2 5 32 40 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Laura Alapont Díaz Del Campo BOTADURA COCTELERIA TEAM 2 5 26 39 0 0 -13 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Blanca Monfort Mayordomo Edeta Pàdel 2 2 12 13 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Navarro Edeta Pàdel 4 0 25 10 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Marta Sánchez Manzanares BOTADURA COCTELERIA TEAM 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Cruz García Sanchis BOTADURA COCTELERIA TEAM 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Silvia Gil Fernández Padel Interclub Meliana 6 0 36 5 0 0 31 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Marta Cabanes Marzal Padel X3 Benaguasil 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lucia Benitez Francos Padel Interclub Meliana 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Paula García García Padel Interclub Meliana 4 0 24 3 0 0 21 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Montiel Sarrión Blay Padel X3 Benaguasil 1 6 19 41 0 0 -22 4 1 3 0 1 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Irene Iglesias Padel Interclub Meliana 5 2 39 17 0 0 22 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Noelia Rodriguez Martinez Padel Interclub Meliana 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Lorena Navarro Veintimilla Edeta Pàdel 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Cristina Cerezo Navarro Edeta Pàdel 4 0 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Yolanda Rodriguez López Edeta Pàdel 4 0 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Gemma Albert Cifre Edeta Pàdel 4 1 29 19 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ana Alegre Zurilla Edeta Pàdel 2 1 17 16 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Nuria Vidal Alba BOTADURA COCTELERIA TEAM 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Dolores Perez Aparicio BOTADURA COCTELERIA TEAM 0 2 3 12 0 0 -9 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paula Bonanat Mora Edeta Pàdel 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luisa Blanquer Serrano Padel Interclub Meliana 6 0 36 2 0 0 34 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Lidia Molina Padel Interclub Meliana 4 0 24 0 0 0 24 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Andrea Pedrós García Edeta Pàdel 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carla Valldecabres P Esport Manises 10 1 63 27 0 0 36 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Andrea Gandía Blázquez P Esport Manises 10 1 63 27 0 0 36 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Manuela Monterde García Escuela de Padel Aldaia 6 4 43 35 0 0 8 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Natalia Navarro Luján Escuela de Padel Aldaia 5 3 40 33 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Lydia Paredes Varea P Esport Manises 0 4 0 24 0 0 -24 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Yasmina Mínguez Alcalá P Esport Manises 0 2 0 12 0 0 -12 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Paula Batllés Gil Escuela de Padel Aldaia 8 1 54 22 0 0 32 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
María Lorenzo Sánchez Escuela de Padel Aldaia 5 2 34 21 0 0 13 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Lorena Massanet Camarena ... 1 6 22 40 0 0 -18 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Noelia Moragón ... 1 6 17 40 0 0 -23 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Ainhoa Año Club de Tenis Carlet Team zero 3 4 35 37 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Rosa Navalon Club de Tenis Carlet Team zero 4 3 29 24 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Anna Albors Tortosa ... 2 2 17 16 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Leticia Calatayud Benavent ... 4 3 32 29 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Eloina García Garcia Club de Tenis Carlet Team zero 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Inma Martínez Club de Tenis Carlet Team zero 4 5 36 42 0 0 -6 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Isabel Vidal Arias ... 2 0 12 4 0 0 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elia Guillén Micó ... 4 4 30 30 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Raquel Perea Club de Tenis Carlet Team zero 0 4 10 24 0 0 -14 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Mari Carmen Zaragozá Borrás Club de Tenis Carlet Team zero 7 5 58 54 0 0 4 5 3 2 0 3 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Marina Úbeda Mira ... 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Mari Paz García Úbeda ... 2 4 19 29 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Conso Mengibar Salas Family Sport Center Beniparrell 6 2 42 22 0 0 20 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Debora Gutierrez Family Sport Center Beniparrell 7 3 56 36 0 0 20 5 4 1 0 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Lara Alcaraz Carbó ... 1 4 11 26 0 0 -15 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Rosa Sanjose ... 1 4 14 27 0 0 -13 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Ana Laserna Pascual Family Sport Center Beniparrell 8 3 58 32 0 0 26 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Mayte Gutierrez Reche Family Sport Center Beniparrell 6 0 36 11 0 0 25 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Amparo Ferrandis López Club de Tenis Carlet Team zero 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Eva Maria Bermejo Garcia P Esport Manises 0 4 14 25 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Lucía López Folgado P Esport Manises 2 2 20 18 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Inma Martínez Fayos Club de Tenis Carlet Team zero 4 1 31 15 0 0 16 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Laura Bello Morell Club de Tenis Carlet Team zero 2 2 16 20 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Simona Puscasu P Esport Manises 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Aránzazu Conejos Mengó P Esport Manises 2 6 20 41 0 0 -21 4 1 3 0 1 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Inma Nogues Martinez Club de Tenis Carlet Team zero 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Mireia Sánchez Cáceres Escuela de Padel Aldaia 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura Acuña Family Sport Center Beniparrell 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mar Hurtado Alpuente Escuela de Padel Aldaia 6 0 37 11 0 0 26 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Ana Gallego Puig Family Sport Center Beniparrell 5 2 38 29 0 0 9 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Inma María Higon Family Sport Center Beniparrell 2 6 30 43 0 0 -13 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Ainhoa Gandia Molina ... 1 4 13 27 0 0 -14 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Virginia Contreras Caballero ... 2 1 15 13 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Trini Úbeda Casanova ... 2 4 18 30 0 0 -12 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Jennifer Domingo Martínez ... 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Andrea Llopis Navas ... 1 4 10 26 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Loreto Gómez Reig ... 2 1 14 10 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marina Castell Bruno ... 4 5 33 36 0 0 -3 4 2 2 0 0 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Daniela Gandia Blazquez P Esport Manises 1 6 18 39 0 0 -21 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Rut Cano Garcia Family Sport Center Beniparrell 4 0 24 5 0 0 19 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Maria Boluda Aparici ... 1 4 19 30 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Sandra Mompó ... 3 3 29 27 0 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Vanessa Saurina Garcia Club de Tenis Carlet Team zero 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Maria Jesus Fombuena ... 2 3 16 22 0 0 -6 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
M Jose Romero Caballero ... 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Sheila Jumilla Lopez P Esport Manises 1 2 10 15 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mabel Bosch Lozano ... 0 4 6 24 0 0 -18 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Silvia Sempere Sancho ... 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
M.angeles Castells Garrido ... 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandra Batlles Escribano P Esport Manises 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Saray Vergar Valero P Esport Manises 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Yolanda Sanchis Bonafé Club de Tenis Carlet Team zero 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1