First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Diana Boigues Farinos VICTORIA PÁDEL 1 8 19 54 0 0 -35 4 0 4 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Tania Ivana Sardi Abagianos VICTORIA PÁDEL 3 4 25 29 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Ana Soria Castelló Punt de Padel 4 0 24 6 0 0 18 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ainoha Ferrando Hernandez Punt de Padel 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Paula Rodríguez Domingo VICTORIA PÁDEL 3 6 40 45 0 0 -5 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Evelia Álvarez Martínez VICTORIA PÁDEL 0 2 7 13 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Lorena Ferrer Chaveli Punt de Padel 6 0 38 20 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Nara Sanchis Muñoz Del Saz Punt de Padel 7 2 54 38 0 0 16 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Yolanda Pérez VICTORIA PÁDEL 3 7 40 51 0 0 -11 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Nerea Oliver Boix VICTORIA PÁDEL 2 5 29 35 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Marta Bataller Balbastre Punt de Padel 3 5 31 38 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Maria Benimeli López Punt de Padel 1 2 10 16 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Esther Peña Meseguer Origen Padel Verde 2 2 19 21 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Laura Martínez Rubio Origen Padel Verde 2 2 19 21 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lorena Llinares Gregori AFP DAIMUS 3 4 32 36 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Carmina Gregori Cepero AFP DAIMUS 3 4 32 36 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Esther Benito Casado Origen Padel Naranja 0 6 8 36 0 0 -28 3 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Ángela López Más Origen Padel Naranja 2 5 25 36 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Cristina Bernad Pelegrin AFP DAIMUS 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marta Victoria Rajo AFP DAIMUS 2 4 19 25 0 0 -6 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Maria Giner Gabarda Origen Padel Naranja 2 4 22 30 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Penelope Sáez Origen Padel Naranja 4 0 25 16 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rowena Elena Chitescu AFP DAIMUS 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gracia Artes AFP DAIMUS 0 6 11 36 0 0 -25 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Maria Dolores Royo Hernández Samaruc Esport 6 1 41 18 0 0 23 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Patricia Costa Blasco Samaruc Esport 4 3 32 26 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Marga Gutiérrez Samaruc Esport 4 1 26 14 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Marisa Sedano Samaruc Esport 4 1 26 14 0 0 12 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Rosa Sanchis Sanz VICTORIA PÁDEL 2 6 26 44 0 0 -18 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Amaya Monreal Tolmo Samaruc Esport 3 2 23 23 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Alexandra Villaescusa Agustín Samaruc Esport 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Laura Romero Gallo VICTORIA PÁDEL 0 4 12 25 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Elena Hernandez Peris Riba-Roja 4 4 35 34 0 0 1 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Maria Jesus Gonzalez Alba Riba-Roja 2 4 23 27 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Irene Escrivá Martínez Punt de Padel 5 2 40 25 0 0 15 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Marta Alfonso Gimeno Riba-Roja 2 2 19 16 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Deborah López Hernández Riba-Roja 4 2 31 23 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Gracia Fuster Vizcaino Punt de Padel 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Carolina Lillo Carrazon Riba-Roja 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mónica Navasquillo Martínez Riba-Roja 2 0 12 6 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maye Molina Escobar Punt de Padel 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María José Farres Lorente Origen Padel Verde 4 1 30 24 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Mª Carmen Jiménez Esteban Origen Padel Naranja 2 3 20 24 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Anna Beneyto AFP DAIMUS 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Carmen Mercedes Bordes Ribera Punt de Padel 4 1 27 10 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Carolina Illán Ruiz AFP DAIMUS 0 4 8 25 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Maria Crespo Moncho Punt de Padel 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Victoria Vázquez Miguel Samaruc Esport 6 1 43 27 0 0 16 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Nuria Benito Gutiérrez Riba-Roja 6 1 40 22 0 0 18 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Arantxa Rebollo Rua Riba-Roja 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Clara Pérez Soler Samaruc Esport 4 3 38 35 0 0 3 4 3 1 0 3 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Mª José Ramírez Guerola Samaruc Esport 1 4 17 27 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
María Eugenia Báez Verón Riba-Roja 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Laura Guzman Bruno Riba-Roja 4 0 24 13 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Laura Agustí Molero Samaruc Esport 0 2 8 12 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gemma Verastegui Fernández Samaruc Esport 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jessica De La Cruz Martinez Riba-Roja 2 1 16 13 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
María Carmen Gómez Cabrera Origen Padel Verde 4 5 37 46 0 0 -9 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Isabel Bigorra Domingo Riba-Roja 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
María Salvador Origen Padel Verde 2 4 22 33 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Gema Juan Zarzo Riba-Roja 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Vanessa Sanchis Ciscar Punt de Padel 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carla Castellano Aparicio Santa Mónica 1 4 23 29 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marta Pérez Grau Santa Mónica 5 2 41 24 0 0 17 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Ana Domingo Hernández Club de Campo K7 2 5 29 43 0 0 -14 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Laura Juan Escrivá Club de Campo K7 2 1 16 17 0 0 -1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Susana Quilez Sempere Santa Mónica 2 3 21 25 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Maria Zapata Carmona Santa Mónica 2 3 21 25 0 0 -4 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Sandra Pérez Pérez Club de Campo K7 4 6 38 56 0 0 -18 4 1 3 0 1 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Alice Loddo Club de Campo K7 4 6 38 56 0 0 -18 4 1 3 0 1 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Victoria Verdeguer Ortiz Santa Mónica 10 3 78 59 0 0 19 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Laura Escorcia Rivero Santa Mónica 2 4 18 32 0 0 -14 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Macarena Barceló Bellver Club de Campo K7 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
María Semper Pont Club de Campo K7 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Arantxa Gallen Marco Ace Dce Padel Team 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Tamara Forti Ace Dce Padel Team 4 0 24 13 0 0 11 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Lorena Romero Abril Enjoy Samaranch 6 5 53 45 0 0 8 5 3 2 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Laura Vague Enjoy Samaranch 2 2 20 16 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Sarasúa Ace Dce Padel Team 4 5 44 49 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Raquel Romero Ace Dce Padel Team 4 3 35 31 0 0 4 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Estefania Riera Armentero Enjoy Samaranch 3 7 44 57 0 0 -13 4 1 3 0 1 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Candela Bou Enjoy Samaranch 3 6 29 47 0 0 -18 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Yolanda Romero Ace Dce Padel Team 6 1 43 25 0 0 18 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Nieves Gómez Ace Dce Padel Team 5 2 38 20 0 0 18 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Manoli Gonzalez Calero Enjoy Samaranch 4 6 42 46 0 0 -4 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Mireia Yeste Fabregat Enjoy Samaranch 2 7 34 52 0 0 -18 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Ana Cristina Ramírez Hinojosa Ace Dce Padel Team 1 2 13 17 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alba Ballester Portero Club de Campo K7 4 4 42 41 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Vanesa Prósper González Club de Campo K7 2 1 17 13 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Susana Soler Ruiz Ace Dce Padel Team 7 3 57 37 0 0 20 4 3 1 0 3 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Elena Genovés Ace Dce Padel Team 5 4 49 42 0 0 7 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Natalia Abastante Ace Dce Padel Team 4 0 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Maribel Benavent López Ace Dce Padel Team 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Elena Bisbal Andres Club de Campo K7 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Eneka Pancorbo Gutiérrez Club de Campo K7 4 5 40 40 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Cristina Ruiz Castillo Santa Mónica 1 2 10 16 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Patricia Lairon Moreno Santa Mónica 5 3 40 39 0 0 1 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Ana Domenech Pascual Enjoy Samaranch 6 5 54 48 0 0 6 5 3 2 0 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Inma Albarracin Lozano Santa Mónica 1 2 15 16 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Blanca Andreu Giner Santa Mónica 2 4 28 34 0 0 -6 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Carolina Gázquez Candel Santa Mónica 4 1 29 23 0 0 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Elvira Mateo Adell Santa Mónica 2 2 16 21 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Lara Siles Izquierdo Enjoy Samaranch 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Laura Ferrer Prieto Club de Campo K7 4 0 25 16 0 0 9 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Cristina Blay Beamud Club de Campo K7 4 2 28 28 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Nuria Ferrera Díaz Club de Campo K7 2 4 22 26 0 0 -4 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Berengere Roeges Ace Dce Padel Team 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Andrea Navarro Martorell Santa Mónica 2 1 19 14 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Patri Torres Ace Dce Padel Team 2 4 26 26 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Chelo Del Olmo Lazaro Santa Mónica 5 4 48 40 0 0 8 4 2 2 0 2 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Estela Jorda Sempere Club de Campo K7 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Conchin Montesinos Bauset Club de Campo K7 1 2 14 16 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Neus Castellano Arastey Santa Mónica 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Zaila Vega Salinas Santa Mónica 0 4 17 27 0 0 -10 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Patricia Pérez Miralles Enjoy Samaranch 2 2 20 16 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
María Reig Adán Enjoy Samaranch 0 2 1 12 0 0 -11 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Maca Cruz Garrigós Ace Dce Padel Team 1 2 14 15 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Majo Ricart Ace Dce Padel Team 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Raquel Falcó Ace Dce Padel Team 2 0 12 0 0 0 12 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jessica Callado Ace Dce Padel Team 3 2 28 17 0 0 11 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Paula Segura Martínez Club de Campo K7 0 4 4 24 0 0 -20 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Dexeus Enjoy Samaranch 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Rocio Herrera Rodriguez Enjoy Samaranch 2 0 12 1 0 0 11 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Vivi Alba Ace Dce Padel Team 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sofia Luna Alegre Desafio Padel 6 2 44 30 0 0 14 3 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Sonia García Alegre Desafio Padel 8 2 57 38 0 0 19 4 4 0 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Ana Solis Saez Padel a Cobert Massanassa 5 6 48 49 0 0 -1 5 2 3 0 3 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Esmeralda Lujan Padel a Cobert Massanassa 3 9 49 65 0 0 -16 5 1 4 0 2 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Merche Romero Alfaro Desafio Padel 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Begoña Lombera Desafio Padel 3 2 27 23 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Silvia Marti Lopez Padel a Cobert Massanassa 1 6 27 42 0 0 -15 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Gloria Herrero Martinez Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2 2 18 18 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Virginia López Bornay Desafio Padel 2 6 19 42 0 0 -23 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
María José Rubio Garde Desafio Padel 3 6 33 47 0 0 -14 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Maria Perez Perez Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2 8 34 54 0 0 -20 5 1 4 0 2 3 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Veruska Gutierrez Padel a Cobert Massanassa 4 3 31 28 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Eva Roig Guijarro Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2 4 31 32 0 0 -1 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Majo Balaguer Munera Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2 2 20 20 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Ana Vañó Catalá Origen Padel Verde 4 4 35 41 0 0 -6 4 2 2 0 1 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Patricia Catalan Padel a Cobert Massanassa 5 6 45 48 0 0 -3 4 2 2 0 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Maria Jesús Andrés Rodríguez Origen Padel Verde 5 3 42 37 0 0 5 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Begoña Menor Origen Padel Verde 2 9 35 58 0 0 -23 5 0 5 0 2 3 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 5 2 0 3
Carolina Travé Padel a Cobert Massanassa 2 4 23 28 0 0 -5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Iris Terron Origen Padel Verde 1 7 2