First Name Team SW SL GW GL STW STL DG PM WG LG WO EN AW PGL AWG PPL PPV DG HDL PEV PF WF DF LF
Jose Guerola Martinez ... 8 2 51 37 0 0 14 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Diego Requena Egea ... 4 0 24 7 0 0 17 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
José Javier Grande Guerrero Padel Venecia Alzira 3 12 61 86 0 0 -25 6 0 6 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Enrique Cardona Padel Venecia Alzira 2 10 39 68 0 0 -29 5 0 5 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Ruben Mateu Cintas ... 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ramón Micó Córcoles ... 6 4 42 41 0 0 1 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Carlos Collado Pellicer Padel Venecia Alzira 0 4 12 24 0 0 -12 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Silvi Montalva Padel Venecia Alzira 0 8 20 48 0 0 -28 4 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Eric Duro Basilio ... 7 4 59 42 0 0 17 5 3 2 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Jose Campos Martinez ... 4 0 24 14 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ramon Aristides Villalba Dejesus Padel Venecia Alzira 1 10 29 64 0 0 -35 5 0 5 0 3 2 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Javier Catalan Benavent Padel Venecia Alzira 0 12 36 74 0 0 -38 6 0 6 0 3 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
Carlos Carpintero Tomas C.P. La Llosa de Ranes 6 3 50 40 0 0 10 4 3 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Adrian Sanz Alba C.P. La Llosa de Ranes 6 0 37 16 0 0 21 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Stephen Valiente Blazquez Club Deportivo Algipadel 4 7 46 53 0 0 -7 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Vicente Alario Garrigues Club Deportivo Algipadel 2 2 22 16 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Christian Pavia Chafer C.P. La Llosa de Ranes 1 4 23 31 0 0 -8 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alberto Rodríguez Agusti C.P. La Llosa de Ranes 5 2 39 30 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alvaro Lopez Catala Club Deportivo Algipadel 8 4 61 48 0 0 13 5 3 2 0 2 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Fran Santamaria Fuster Club Deportivo Algipadel 4 3 37 31 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Julián Sánchez Mota C.P. La Llosa de Ranes 2 2 17 19 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Salvador Ramon Bolinches C.P. La Llosa de Ranes 2 2 16 16 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Jorge Alario Galan Club Deportivo Algipadel 4 4 33 32 0 0 1 4 2 2 0 2 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Gerard Moreno Sanchis Club Deportivo Algipadel 6 2 43 35 0 0 8 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Carles Llobregat Agustí C.P. La Llosa de Ranes 2 2 18 13 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Espi Guerola ... 6 0 37 20 0 0 17 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Francisco Javier Ramon Ramon C.P. La Llosa de Ranes 2 2 19 16 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Joel Roig Agusti C.P. La Llosa de Ranes 4 3 35 29 0 0 6 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Alberto Boix Mollà ... 3 2 25 17 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Victor Revert Murillo C.P. La Llosa de Ranes 4 2 28 29 0 0 -1 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Diego Carpintero Tomas C.P. La Llosa de Ranes 2 2 15 16 0 0 -1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
David Garcia Club Deportivo Algipadel 2 1 17 18 0 0 -1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
David Grande Guerrero Padel Venecia Alzira 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Teo Varea Grau Club Deportivo Algipadel 4 2 28 19 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Luis Lopez Catala Club Deportivo Algipadel 2 1 14 13 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Joan Gómez Revert C.P. La Llosa de Ranes 4 0 25 12 0 0 13 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Samuel Revert Murillo C.P. La Llosa de Ranes 4 0 24 9 0 0 15 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jose Luis Gomez Esplugues Padel Venecia Alzira 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Josep Andres Peiro Padel Venecia Alzira 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Antonio Molla Luzón ... 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Fran Mompo Such ... 2 0 12 5 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Marcos Romero C.P. La Llosa de Ranes 2 2 18 16 0 0 2 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Hector Ortiz Peris Club Deportivo Algipadel 4 2 31 23 0 0 8 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Josep Descals Carbonell ... 2 0 13 9 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Honorio Boluda Such ... 0 2 5 12 0 0 -7 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Vicent Descals Carbonell ... 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Cuberos Ruiz Padel Venecia Alzira 0 4 9 24 0 0 -15 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Javier Sánchez Dacosta Passing Padel Verd 2 2 21 20 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alberto Pérez Iranzo Passing Padel Verd 2 2 17 20 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Santiago Gonzalez Marimon Enjoy Samaranch J 0 2 8 13 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sergio Navarro Pons Enjoy Samaranch J 4 7 51 54 0 0 -3 4 1 3 0 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
Pedro Sanchez Fuentes Passing Padel Narj 4 4 41 38 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Juan Albert Cardona Passing Padel Narj 4 7 54 52 0 0 2 5 2 3 0 3 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Sergio Torres Enjoy Samaranch J 3 6 40 50 0 0 -10 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
David Michó Perez Enjoy Samaranch J 7 3 54 43 0 0 11 4 3 1 0 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 2 0 2
David Capilla Cascales Passing Padel Narj 4 6 44 52 0 0 -8 5 2 3 0 2 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Guillermo Cano Garzó Passing Padel Narj 1 4 19 26 0 0 -7 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Javier Sanjuan Enjoy Samaranch J 2 4 26 28 0 0 -2 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
ángel Garcia Enjoy Samaranch J 4 2 34 22 0 0 12 3 2 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Jesús Martínez Hernandez Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 11 4 80 60 0 0 20 7 5 2 0 4 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Lucas Martín Haro Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 10 0 60 18 0 0 42 5 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 0 0
Sergi Balada Sauri PVHN Albalat 3 5 29 42 0 0 -13 3 1 2 0 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Roberto Peris Esteve PVHN Albalat 0 6 12 36 0 0 -24 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Jorge Daud Garcia Family Sport Center Albal Verde 6 3 48 43 0 0 5 4 3 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Jesus Sánchez Abarca Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 4 0 25 15 0 0 10 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juan Jose Cabotá Tormos PVHN Albalat 2 3 24 27 0 0 -3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Francisco Javier Moreno Muñoz PVHN Albalat 2 2 22 19 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Quike Capsi Saez Family Sport Center Albal Verde 8 0 50 29 0 0 21 4 4 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Alberto Jimenez Family Sport Center Albal Verde 2 2 20 19 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Carlos Lopez Pastor PVHN Albalat 0 2 7 12 0 0 -5 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jose Carlos Ayora Andres PVHN Albalat 2 7 32 50 0 0 -18 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
Pablo Pereira Gonzalez Passing Padel Narj 4 5 43 39 0 0 4 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Jose Luis Gomez Torres Passing Padel Narj 4 5 43 39 0 0 4 5 3 2 0 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Samuel Moret Mayo Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 10 6 89 80 0 0 9 7 5 2 0 4 3 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 7 5 0 2
Salva Gimeno Family Sport Center Albal Verde 7 5 61 67 0 0 -6 5 3 2 0 3 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Daniel Moret Mayo Family Sport Center Albal Verde 2 3 23 28 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Alvaro Iñiguez Torres Passing Padel Narj 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
álvaro Ponce Enjoy Samaranch J 2 6 34 41 0 0 -7 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Alvaro Clemares Enjoy Samaranch J 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Adrian Granero Quesada Enjoy Samaranch J 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Pablo Primo Hernandez Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 4 4 38 30 0 0 8 4 2 2 0 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 3 0 1
Jesús Ballester Casado Passing Padel Narj 4 1 29 22 0 0 7 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Jesus Llopis Odena PVHN Albalat 3 5 36 43 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Thiago Montalt Custodio PVHN Albalat 1 4 18 29 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alejandro Perez Passing Padel Narj 2 1 16 12 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jaime Garcia Enjoy Samaranch J 1 2 12 16 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rafa Berga Passing Padel Narj 4 1 28 19 0 0 9 3 3 0 0 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Marc Zafrilla Pelach Enjoy Samaranch J 3 5 32 42 0 0 -10 3 1 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Benjamín Baeza Díaz-portales PVHN Albalat 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Fernando Utrera Alcantarilla PVHN Albalat 2 0 13 6 0 0 7 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Alejandro Garcia Alegre PVHN Albalat 0 2 10 13 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Jorge Musial Navarro Enjoy Samaranch J 2 1 17 15 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Hilario Miro Pons PVHN Albalat 1 2 15 17 0 0 -2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Paco Cebria Miralles Passing Padel Narj 2 0 12 8 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Jorge Carrascosa Almarche Enjoy Samaranch J 0 2 6 12 0 0 -6 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Miguel Angel Enguix TOLDOS INDUCAMP X3 ALDAYA 3 9 49 66 0 0 -17 5 1 4 0 3 2 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 1 0 4
Oscar Jimenez TOLDOS INDUCAMP X3 ALDAYA 5 5 51 50 0 0 1 4 2 2 0 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Raul Ramiro Moncholi Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 8 4 61 48 0 0 13 5 4 1 0 3 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 4 0 1
Ricardo Martinez Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 8 6 71 62 0 0 9 6 4 2 0 3 3 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Jose Juan Mestanza Gil TOLDOS INDUCAMP X3 ALDAYA 2 4 17 28 0 0 -11 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Carlos Carrion Enguix TOLDOS INDUCAMP X3 ALDAYA 0 4 3 24 0 0 -21 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Raul Sevilla Bermudez TOLDOS INDUCAMP X3 ALDAYA 0 4 14 25 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Hector Valles Collado TOLDOS INDUCAMP X3 ALDAYA 2 6 31 42 0 0 -11 4 1 3 0 3 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Ruben Soria Valero Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 10 4 81 51 0 0 30 6 5 1 0 3 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 6 4 0 2
Alfredo Moreno Hernandez Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 3 2 26 23 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Marc Casanova RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 8 0 53 36 0 0 17 4 4 0 0 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 4 0 0
Eduardo Garcia RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 4 0 24 8 0 0 16 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Sergio Prieto álvarez Sportcity Massanassa Verde 0 4 7 24 0 0 -17 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Jose Miguel Sánchez Sánchez Sportcity Massanassa Verde 0 6 18 36 0 0 -18 3 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
Miguel Morote Faubel RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 4 0 26 12 0 0 14 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jose Vicente Navarro San Andres RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 3 2 25 17 0 0 8 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Jose Peiro Moreno Sportcity Massanassa Verde 4 10 41 69 0 0 -28 6 1 5 0 3 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
Samuel Gómez Navarro Sportcity Massanassa Verde 6 10 56 78 0 0 -22 6 1 5 0 3 3 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 6 1 0 5
Javier Lacalle RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 4 3 39 31 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Alfonso Lozano Arnau RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 4 2 31 23 0 0 8 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Ignacio Micó Tormos Sportcity Massanassa Verde 1 4 17 30 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
David Negueroles Barkley Sportcity Massanassa Verde 3 4 28 35 0 0 -7 3 1 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Jose Miguel Company Zacares Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 2 0 12 2 0 0 10 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Borja Contamina Castellano Sportcity Massanassa Verde 0 2 2 12 0 0 -10 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Iván Soria Moscardó Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 8 2 59 27 0 0 32 5 4 1 0 3 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 3 0 2
Luis Simón Peiró Sportcity Massanassa Verde 4 6 39 49 0 0 -10 4 1 3 0 2 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 3
Cristian Lopez Castro TOLDOS INDUCAMP X3 ALDAYA 2 2 17 16 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Juan Emilio Robles Sanchez TOLDOS INDUCAMP X3 ALDAYA 2 2 20 17 0 0 3 2 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Adrián Blanch Cuesta Sportcity Massanassa Verde 0 4 11 24 0 0 -13 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Ignacio Alfaro Monserrat Sportcity Massanassa Verde 0 2 4 12 0 0 -8 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Antonio Alcayde Herraiz TOLDOS INDUCAMP X3 ALDAYA 4 2 33 25 0 0 8 3 2 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Juanjo Esteve Sportcity Massanassa Verde 1 6 15 38 0 0 -23 3 0 3 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 2
Rafa Miguel Palmer RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 5 3 39 36 0 0 3 3 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0
Quique Pastor Mari Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 6 1 40 26 0 0 14 3 3 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1
Cristian Contreras Tarin RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 4 2 31 26 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
David Besteiro RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 4 1 29 17 0 0 12 2 2 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Juanjo Martin Guillem Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 1 2 14 17 0 0 -3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Diego Rubia Martinez TOLDOS INDUCAMP X3 ALDAYA 0 4 13 24 0 0 -11 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Jose Manuel Hernández Family Sport Center Albal Naranja 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rafael Perez Sospedra Sportcity Massanassa Verde 1 2 12 13 0 0 -1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nestor Gimenez Criado RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 2 3 16 24 0 0 -8 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Quique Franco Muedra RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 2 0 12 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Guillermo Ortiz Martínez RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 0 2 9 13 0 0 -4 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Kico Esteve RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 2 2 15 20 0 0 -5 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 0
Carlos Saez Alvarado RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 2 0 13 8 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Carlos Navarro Belenguer Sportcity Massanassa Verde 0 4 8 24 0 0 -16 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1
Sergio Vaquero Jimenez TOLDOS INDUCAMP X3 ALDAYA 2 0 12 3 0 0 9 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Christian Hungria Mota RenoveCars Chiva Padel Club 2 0 14 12 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0
Christian Velasco LAGOS TEAM